Kingsley Ash |
|
Copt Hewick C
Copt Hewick C
|
|
13-11
8-11
16-14
11-5
|
+1
|
Win
|
Matthew Vincent |
|
Copt Hewick C
Copt Hewick C
|
|
11-8
11-9
12-14
12-10
|
+6
|
Win
|
Karim Takieddine |
|
Copt Hewick C
Copt Hewick C
|
|
11-9
7-11
11-9
11-8
|
+2
|
Win
|
Matthew Vincent |
|
Copt Hewick C
Copt Hewick C
|
|
11-13
5-11
11-13
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Kingsley Ash |
|
Copt Hewick C
Copt Hewick C
|
|
8-11
9-11
11-5
11-8
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Phil Alcock |
|
Copt Hewick C
Copt Hewick C
|
|
8-11
6-11
6-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Ian Boardman |
|
Burnbridge B
Burnbridge B
|
|
15-13
13-11
12-10
|
+4
|
Win
|
Adam Smithson |
|
Burnbridge B
Burnbridge B
|
|
10-12
11-7
9-11
7-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
John Patrick |
|
Burnbridge B
Burnbridge B
|
|
11-9
11-0
11-1
|
+1
|
Win
|
Barry Waddington |
|
Oatlands
Oatlands
|
|
7-11
7-11
11-3
4-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Gerald Lazenby |
|
Oatlands
Oatlands
|
|
8-11
11-9
11-4
11-3
|
+5
|
Win
|
Kenneth Hextall |
|
Oatlands
Oatlands
|
|
11-4
8-11
15-13
7-11
11-9
|
+3
|
Win
|
Piotr Greszko |
|
Harrogate Racquets D
Racquets D
|
|
4-11
2-11
8-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Gillon Fabbroni |
|
Harrogate Racquets D
Racquets D
|
|
11-9
5-11
11-7
9-11
11-9
|
+2
|
Win
|
George Chan |
|
Harrogate Racquets D
Racquets D
|
|
10-12
10-12
5-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Ryan Easterby |
|
Wetherby Methodists A
Wetherby A
|
|
9-11
10-12
4-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Eric Greenhalgh |
|
Wetherby Methodists A
Wetherby A
|
|
12-10
12-10
9-11
3-11
5-11
|
-3
|
Loss
|
Jeremy Pickworth |
|
Wetherby Methodists A
Wetherby A
|
|
11-6
11-4
7-11
11-7
|
+4
|
Win
|
Michael Forster |
|
Ripon A
Ripon A
|
|
10-12
11-6
11-8
11-7
|
+3
|
Win
|
Robert Milner |
|
Ripon A
Ripon A
|
|
11-9
2-11
11-8
1-11
7-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Emma Hagues |
|
Ripon A
Ripon A
|
|
11-7
11-8
11-6
|
+1
|
Win
|
Frantisek Kucera |
|
Spa TTC B
Spa TTC B
|
|
9-11
5-11
11-9
8-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Marius Jautakis |
|
Spa TTC B
Spa TTC B
|
|
12-10
5-11
11-3
11-8
|
+25
|
Win
|
Tom Suttill |
|
Spa TTC B
Spa TTC B
|
|
11-3
11-3
11-3
|
+2
|
Win
|
Ian Boardman |
|
Burnbridge B
Burnbridge B
|
|
7-11
11-9
10-12
10-12
|
-2
|
Loss
|
John Jennison |
|
Burnbridge B
Burnbridge B
|
|
11-7
12-10
11-7
|
+3
|
Win
|
Adam Smithson |
|
Burnbridge B
Burnbridge B
|
|
4-11
11-8
6-11
7-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Bob Moffat |
|
Copt Hewick B
Copt Hewick B
|
|
11-6
6-11
9-11
9-11
|
-3
|
Loss
|
Iain Fraser |
|
Copt Hewick B
Copt Hewick B
|
|
11-6
7-11
11-9
6-11
11-13
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Geoffrey Hall |
|
Copt Hewick B
Copt Hewick B
|
|
9-11
2-11
8-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Robert Milner |
|
Ripon A
Ripon A
|
|
4-11
11-5
11-7
7-11
9-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Graham Iveson |
|
Ripon A
Ripon A
|
|
11-2
11-2
11-5
|
+11
|
Win
|
Emma Hagues |
|
Ripon A
Ripon A
|
|
10-12
11-7
7-11
11-4
7-11
|
-8
|
Loss
|
Gerald Lazenby |
|
Oatlands
Oatlands
|
|
6-11
9-11
7-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Kenneth Hextall |
|
Oatlands
Oatlands
|
|
14-12
11-9
11-13
11-13
5-11
|
-4
|
Loss
|
Piotr Greszko |
|
Harrogate Racquets D
Racquets D
|
|
5-11
9-11
6-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
George Chan |
|
Harrogate Racquets D
Racquets D
|
|
13-11
13-11
9-11
5-11
11-4
|
+6
|
Win
|
Cameron Lindsey |
|
Harrogate Racquets D
Racquets D
|
|
11-9
4-11
6-11
13-11
4-11
|
-3
|
Loss
|
Dave Robinson |
|
Wetherby Methodists A
Wetherby A
|
|
5-11
5-11
7-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Jeremy Pickworth |
|
Wetherby Methodists A
Wetherby A
|
|
3-11
11-6
8-11
11-9
12-10
|
+4
|
Win
|
Ryan Easterby |
|
Wetherby Methodists A
Wetherby A
|
|
4-11
14-12
11-5
12-10
|
+4
|
Win
|
Marius Jautakis |
|
Spa TTC B
Spa TTC B
|
|
11-5
6-11
7-11
9-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Frantisek Kucera |
|
Spa TTC B
Spa TTC B
|
|
8-11
5-11
5-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Xiaojun Lai |
|
Spa TTC B
Spa TTC B
|
|
8-11
9-11
5-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Karim Takieddine |
|
Copt Hewick C
Copt Hewick C
|
|
13-11
9-11
13-11
9-11
11-13
|
-5
|
Loss
|
Kingsley Ash |
|
Copt Hewick C
Copt Hewick C
|
|
11-7
11-3
6-11
9-11
11-6
|
+1
|
Win
|
Phil Alcock |
|
Copt Hewick C
Copt Hewick C
|
|
7-11
8-11
12-10
4-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
John Patrick |
|
Burnbridge B
Burnbridge B
|
|
11-2
11-7
11-6
|
+1
|
Win
|
Adam Smithson |
|
Burnbridge B
Burnbridge B
|
|
11-7
12-14
7-11
9-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Eric Mitchell |
|
Burnbridge B
Burnbridge B
|
|
12-10
6-11
11-7
10-12
12-10
|
+2
|
Win
|
Geoffrey Hall |
|
Copt Hewick B
Copt Hewick B
|
|
11-13
11-2
11-5
8-11
9-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Iain Fraser |
|
Copt Hewick B
Copt Hewick B
|
|
9-11
11-9
6-11
4-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Bob Moffat |
|
Copt Hewick B
Copt Hewick B
|
|
9-11
6-11
11-8
11-6
11-9
|
+3
|
Win
|
Robert Milner |
|
Ripon A
Ripon A
|
|
8-11
6-11
11-8
8-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Emma Hagues |
|
Ripon A
Ripon A
|
|
11-2
11-2
11-4
|
+2
|
Win
|
Craig Milner |
|
Ripon A
Ripon A
|
|
11-3
10-12
5-11
8-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Gerald Lazenby |
|
Oatlands
Oatlands
|
|
9-11
11-6
11-7
3-11
14-12
|
+5
|
Win
|
Kenneth Hextall |
|
Oatlands
Oatlands
|
|
11-3
11-9
11-9
|
+3
|
Win
|
Piotr Greszko |
|
Harrogate Racquets D
Racquets D
|
|
3-11
3-11
7-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
George Chan |
|
Harrogate Racquets D
Racquets D
|
|
6-11
7-11
11-7
5-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Cameron Lindsey |
|
Harrogate Racquets D
Racquets D
|
|
9-11
17-15
8-11
12-14
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Marius Jautakis |
|
Spa TTC B
Spa TTC B
|
|
13-15
11-6
7-11
7-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Frantisek Kucera |
|
Spa TTC B
Spa TTC B
|
|
7-11
5-11
5-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Xiaojun Lai |
|
Spa TTC B
Spa TTC B
|
|
12-10
7-11
11-9
7-11
11-9
|
+6
|
Win
|
Dave Robinson |
|
Wetherby Methodists A
Wetherby A
|
|
11-5
9-11
11-13
12-10
11-9
|
+9
|
Win
|
Peadar Ivers |
|
Wetherby Methodists A
Wetherby A
|
|
10-12
11-5
11-5
11-9
|
+2
|
Win
|
Iain Fraser |
|
Copt Hewick B
Copt Hewick B
|
|
11-2
7-11
10-12
6-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Geoffrey Hall |
|
Copt Hewick B
Copt Hewick B
|
|
4-11
10-12
3-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Karim Takieddine |
|
Copt Hewick B
Copt Hewick B
|
|
11-6
12-10
14-12
|
+2
|
Win
|