Arek Ziolkowski |
|
Tilehurst Methodists C
T'hurst Meths C
|
|
11-4
11-5
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Steve Christelow |
|
Tilehurst Methodists C
T'hurst Meths C
|
|
14-12
14-12
7-11
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Lewis Oke |
|
Tilehurst Methodists C
T'hurst Meths C
|
|
11-9
10-12
9-11
15-13
8-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Patrick Daniels |
|
Our Lady Of Peace G
Olop G
|
|
12-10
11-4
11-2
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Derek Brook |
|
Our Lady Of Peace G
Olop G
|
|
11-5
11-5
11-4
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Susan Daniels |
|
Our Lady Of Peace G
Olop G
|
|
12-10
11-3
11-1
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Steve O'Connor |
|
Springfield B
Springfield B
|
|
11-7
11-5
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
James McGeough |
|
Springfield B
Springfield B
|
|
11-8
12-10
11-3
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Marcello Caramma |
|
Springfield B
Springfield B
|
|
11-5
11-8
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Sue Parker |
|
Kingfisher J
Kingfisher J
|
|
11-3
11-2
11-3
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Peter Bennett |
|
Kingfisher J
Kingfisher J
|
|
11-4
11-4
11-4
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Gillian Bennett |
|
Kingfisher J
Kingfisher J
|
|
11-9
2-11
11-3
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Maksym Schipka |
|
Kingfisher I
Kingfisher I
|
|
11-6
11-3
12-10
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Walter Aldridge |
|
Kingfisher I
Kingfisher I
|
|
11-6
11-8
12-10
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Andy Read |
|
Kingfisher I
Kingfisher I
|
|
11-7
11-8
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Mike Casserley |
|
Sonning Common and Peppard F
SC&P F
|
|
7-11
12-14
11-7
11-6
8-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Oliver Bonser |
|
Sonning Common and Peppard F
SC&P F
|
|
6-11
11-4
11-5
10-12
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Gerry Bacon |
|
Sonning Common and Peppard F
SC&P F
|
|
11-9
12-10
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Stephen Reader |
|
Sonning Sports C
Sonning Sprts C
|
|
11-3
11-9
6-11
13-11
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Michael Byrne |
|
Sonning Sports C
Sonning Sprts C
|
|
11-4
11-2
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Mo Cole |
|
Sonning Sports C
Sonning Sprts C
|
|
11-3
11-4
11-3
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Richard Sabberton-Coe |
|
Springfield B
Springfield B
|
|
11-4
11-7
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
James McGeough |
|
Springfield B
Springfield B
|
|
11-7
11-9
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Steve O'Connor |
|
Springfield B
Springfield B
|
|
11-6
11-4
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Miguel Caballero |
|
Kingfisher J
Kingfisher J
|
|
11-7
11-4
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Chloe Kniep |
|
Kingfisher J
Kingfisher J
|
|
11-1
11-4
11-2
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Sue Parker |
|
Kingfisher J
Kingfisher J
|
|
11-1
11-1
11-3
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Lewis Oke |
|
Tilehurst Methodists C
T'hurst Meths C
|
|
11-6
11-8
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Steven Wood |
|
Tilehurst Methodists C
T'hurst Meths C
|
|
6-11
11-13
5-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Rob James |
|
Tilehurst Methodists C
T'hurst Meths C
|
|
6-11
11-3
9-11
11-9
11-3
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Jim Brent |
|
Tilehurst RBL C
TRBL C
|
|
13-11
11-2
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Paul Treadgold |
|
Tilehurst RBL C
TRBL C
|
|
3-11
11-7
11-5
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Gerry Bacon |
|
Sonning Common and Peppard F
SC&P F
|
|
11-7
9-11
3-11
13-11
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Mike Casserley |
|
Sonning Common and Peppard F
SC&P F
|
|
9-11
11-9
11-8
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Graeme Streets |
|
Sonning Common and Peppard F
SC&P F
|
|
8-11
11-6
7-11
11-8
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|