Shahriar Masoudi |
|
Spa TTC A
Spa A
|
|
10-12
3-11
4-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Paul Wharton |
|
Spa TTC A
Spa A
|
|
11-8
12-10
11-8
|
+2
|
Win
|
Glenn Apperley |
|
Spa TTC A
Spa A
|
|
11-9
11-9
11-1
|
+2
|
Win
|
Charlie Crankshaw |
|
Harrogate Racquets Juniors A
Juniors A
|
|
11-7
11-6
11-4
|
+1
|
Win
|
David Sherwood |
|
Harrogate Racquets Juniors A
Juniors A
|
|
6-11
11-9
11-4
11-6
|
+1
|
Win
|
Anisha Kant |
|
Harrogate Racquets Juniors A
Juniors A
|
|
11-5
12-10
11-9
|
+1
|
Win
|
Warren Shermer |
|
Burnbridge A
Burnbridge A
|
|
11-4
11-9
20-18
|
+2
|
Win
|
Derek Wood |
|
Burnbridge A
Burnbridge A
|
|
3-11
4-11
11-7
11-7
12-10
|
+7
|
Win
|
Dale Ward |
|
Burnbridge A
Burnbridge A
|
|
11-6
11-4
11-3
|
+2
|
Win
|
Joe Wright |
|
Harrogate Racquets A
Racquets A
|
|
6-11
6-11
8-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Carl White |
|
Harrogate Racquets A
Racquets A
|
|
9-11
6-11
9-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Mike Pickering |
|
Harrogate Racquets A
Racquets A
|
|
13-15
7-11
4-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Andrew Challenger |
|
Staveley B
Staveley B
|
|
11-8
11-6
11-3
|
+6
|
Win
|
Ian Greenwood |
|
Staveley B
Staveley B
|
|
11-9
10-12
11-8
11-8
|
+2
|
Win
|
Graham Bowland |
|
Staveley B
Staveley B
|
|
2-11
11-9
11-8
14-12
|
+6
|
Win
|
Mick Burton |
|
Spa TTC A
Spa A
|
|
7-11
11-9
6-11
11-5
11-2
|
+3
|
Win
|
Marius Jautakis |
|
Spa TTC A
Spa A
|
|
11-3
11-8
11-1
|
+7
|
Win
|
Sabrina Wild |
|
Spa TTC A
Spa A
|
|
11-8
11-3
12-10
|
+2
|
Win
|
Jon Vennell |
|
Copt Hewick A
Copt Hewick A
|
|
12-10
12-10
10-12
11-9
|
+1
|
Win
|
Matthew Vincent |
|
Copt Hewick A
Copt Hewick A
|
|
11-3
11-6
11-7
|
+1
|
Win
|
Philip Ralli |
|
Copt Hewick A
Copt Hewick A
|
|
4-11
7-11
2-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Sarah Jackson |
|
Harrogate Racquets B
Racquets B
|
|
11-3
12-10
11-9
|
+2
|
Win
|
Linda Simpson |
|
Harrogate Racquets B
Racquets B
|
|
12-10
11-8
11-8
|
+5
|
Win
|
Alan Whittaker |
|
Harrogate Racquets B
Racquets B
|
|
11-9
7-11
11-7
11-7
|
+3
|
Win
|
David Sherwood |
|
Harrogate Racquets Juniors A
Juniors A
|
|
9-11
7-11
7-11
|
-8
|
Loss
|
Harry Buxton |
|
Harrogate Racquets Juniors A
Juniors A
|
|
11-7
11-8
11-5
|
+1
|
Win
|
Anisha Kant |
|
Harrogate Racquets Juniors A
Juniors A
|
|
7-11
11-9
12-10
11-6
|
+1
|
Win
|
Dale Ward |
|
Burnbridge A
Burnbridge A
|
|
11-5
11-6
11-4
|
+2
|
Win
|
Derek Wood |
|
Burnbridge A
Burnbridge A
|
|
11-9
11-9
12-10
|
+6
|
Win
|
Warren Shermer |
|
Burnbridge A
Burnbridge A
|
|
11-3
11-7
11-6
|
+1
|
Win
|
Paul Walker |
|
Staveley A
Staveley A
|
|
8-11
9-11
12-14
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Richard Whiteley |
|
Staveley A
Staveley A
|
|
6-11
9-11
2-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Ian Hilton |
|
Staveley A
Staveley A
|
|
13-11
11-3
11-9
|
+6
|
Win
|
Mike Pickering |
|
Harrogate Racquets A
Racquets A
|
|
8-11
9-11
11-8
11-13
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Paul Stephenson |
|
Harrogate Racquets A
Racquets A
|
|
11-7
3-11
9-11
5-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Carl White |
|
Harrogate Racquets A
Racquets A
|
|
6-11
10-12
5-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Andrew Challenger |
|
Staveley B
Staveley B
|
|
11-9
9-11
4-11
11-8
10-12
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Graham Manicom |
|
Staveley B
Staveley B
|
|
5-11
5-11
6-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Andrew Whiteley |
|
Staveley B
Staveley B
|
|
8-11
9-11
7-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Glenn Apperley |
|
Spa TTC A
Spa A
|
|
11-8
11-8
11-7
|
+2
|
Win
|
Shahriar Masoudi |
|
Spa TTC A
Spa A
|
|
5-11
1-11
3-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Sabrina Wild |
|
Spa TTC A
Spa A
|
|
11-7
15-13
11-6
|
+2
|
Win
|
Jon Vennell |
|
Copt Hewick A
Copt Hewick A
|
|
8-11
11-7
11-6
13-11
|
+1
|
Win
|
Tim Wallbank |
|
Copt Hewick A
Copt Hewick A
|
|
8-11
7-11
10-12
|
-6
|
Loss
|
Matthew Vincent |
|
Copt Hewick A
Copt Hewick A
|
|
10-12
11-5
11-8
11-7
|
+1
|
Win
|
Sarah Jackson |
|
Harrogate Racquets B
Racquets B
|
|
11-7
11-5
13-11
|
+1
|
Win
|
Alan Whittaker |
|
Harrogate Racquets B
Racquets B
|
|
11-6
11-7
10-12
11-4
|
+3
|
Win
|
Linda Simpson |
|
Harrogate Racquets B
Racquets B
|
|
11-7
12-10
11-7
|
+4
|
Win
|
David Sherwood |
|
Harrogate Racquets Juniors A
Juniors A
|
|
13-11
9-11
8-11
1-11
|
-6
|
Loss
|
Anisha Kant |
|
Harrogate Racquets Juniors A
Juniors A
|
|
11-8
11-2
5-11
11-3
|
+1
|
Win
|
Danny Owen |
|
Harrogate Racquets Juniors A
Juniors A
|
|
10-12
11-4
11-7
12-10
|
+1
|
Win
|
Will Wood |
|
Burnbridge A
Burnbridge A
|
|
6-11
11-6
7-11
11-6
9-11
|
-8
|
Loss
|
Derek Wood |
|
Burnbridge A
Burnbridge A
|
|
11-2
11-8
11-2
|
+6
|
Win
|
Warren Shermer |
|
Burnbridge A
Burnbridge A
|
|
12-14
11-6
10-12
11-2
7-11
|
-8
|
Loss
|
Carl White |
|
Harrogate Racquets A
Racquets A
|
|
5-11
2-11
3-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Paul Stephenson |
|
Harrogate Racquets A
Racquets A
|
|
11-9
6-11
9-11
7-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Ian Wright |
|
Harrogate Racquets A
Racquets A
|
|
8-11
1-11
7-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Andrew Challenger |
|
Staveley B
Staveley B
|
|
5-11
5-11
3-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Ian Greenwood |
|
Staveley B
Staveley B
|
|
13-11
11-8
11-3
|
+2
|
Win
|
Graham Manicom |
|
Staveley B
Staveley B
|
|
2-11
6-11
7-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Philip Ralli |
|
Copt Hewick A
Copt Hewick A
|
|
11-9
11-9
11-6
|
+5
|
Win
|
Tim Wallbank |
|
Copt Hewick A
Copt Hewick A
|
|
12-10
11-5
7-11
5-11
12-10
|
+2
|
Win
|
Geoffrey Hall |
|
Copt Hewick A
Copt Hewick A
|
|
4-11
11-8
11-6
7-11
9-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Piotr Greszko |
|
Harrogate Racquets B
Racquets B
|
|
11-9
5-11
8-11
11-8
5-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Nick Davies |
|
Harrogate Racquets B
Racquets B
|
|
6-11
6-11
3-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Alan Whittaker |
|
Harrogate Racquets B
Racquets B
|
|
11-5
11-5
11-6
|
+3
|
Win
|
Ian Hilton |
|
Staveley A
Staveley A
|
|
12-14
11-9
11-9
11-3
|
+6
|
Win
|
Paul Walker |
|
Staveley A
Staveley A
|
|
3-11
6-11
11-8
11-9
7-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Andrew Whiteley |
|
Staveley A
Staveley A
|
|
11-9
9-11
11-9
5-11
2-11
|
0
|
Loss
|