Steven Marr |
|
Invicta A
Invicta A
|
|
6-11
11-6
9-11
7-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Tony Ayliffe |
|
Invicta A
Invicta A
|
|
11-6
11-13
9-11
2-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Lee Marson |
|
Invicta A
Invicta A
|
|
11-2
11-13
12-10
13-11
|
+6
|
Win
|
Lin Roff |
|
Mapledene Table Tennis Club
Mapledene
|
|
11-9
6-11
10-12
11-9
8-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Dawn Baldry |
|
Mapledene Table Tennis Club
Mapledene
|
|
11-3
8-11
11-8
11-5
|
+11
|
Win
|
Charles Yeung |
|
Mapledene Table Tennis Club
Mapledene
|
|
1-11
8-11
11-9
10-12
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Anthony Mace |
|
Hadleigh Forum C
Hadleigh Forumc
|
|
12-10
8-11
11-8
11-4
|
+2
|
Win
|
Mark Everard |
|
Hadleigh Forum C
Hadleigh Forumc
|
|
11-5
3-11
11-6
11-8
|
+3
|
Win
|
Satwant Gill |
|
Hadleigh Forum C
Hadleigh Forumc
|
|
8-11
6-11
11-8
6-11
|
-6
|
Loss
|
Garry Hartgrove |
|
Rawreth Megazone C
Rawreth C
|
|
5-11
12-14
12-10
3-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Gary McCarthy |
|
Rawreth Megazone C
Rawreth C
|
|
11-8
13-11
6-11
2-11
5-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Trevor Ward |
|
Rawreth Megazone C
Rawreth C
|
|
11-9
6-11
7-11
10-12
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Brian Bissenden |
|
Hockley C
Hockley C
|
|
11-7
6-11
6-11
5-11
|
-8
|
Loss
|
David Chenery |
|
Hockley C
Hockley C
|
|
9-11
11-6
11-3
11-8
|
+3
|
Win
|
Paul Strutt |
|
Hockley C
Hockley C
|
|
11-7
11-5
6-11
6-11
11-3
|
+2
|
Win
|
Dave Hancox |
|
Stanford A
Stanford A
|
|
9-11
6-11
11-5
6-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Russell Bright |
|
Stanford A
Stanford A
|
|
7-11
5-11
7-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Mitchell Jones |
|
Stanford A
Stanford A
|
|
3-11
4-11
4-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Martin Archie |
|
Lentern
Lentern
|
|
5-11
10-12
10-12
|
0
|
Loss
|
Peter Lucraft |
|
Lentern
Lentern
|
|
7-11
11-3
8-11
11-7
11-4
|
+6
|
Win
|
Wayne Farmer |
|
Lentern
Lentern
|
|
12-14
7-11
11-7
11-8
11-6
|
+3
|
Win
|
Alan Dadswell |
|
RESSC
RESSC
|
|
11-4
11-8
11-8
|
+3
|
Win
|
Bob Skews |
|
RESSC
RESSC
|
|
3-11
8-11
11-6
8-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
John Holland |
|
RESSC
RESSC
|
|
0-11
7-11
3-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Mark Everard |
|
Hadleigh Forum B
Hadleigh Forumb
|
|
11-9
9-11
6-11
12-10
11-7
|
+3
|
Win
|
Satwant Gill |
|
Hadleigh Forum B
Hadleigh Forumb
|
|
8-11
11-6
11-1
6-11
12-10
|
+2
|
Win
|
David Woolmer |
|
Hadleigh Forum B
Hadleigh Forumb
|
|
11-6
6-11
11-5
11-13
10-12
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Michael Grout |
|
Brand Identity B
Brand ID B
|
|
9-11
8-11
11-9
10-12
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Dale Gutteridge |
|
Brand Identity B
Brand ID B
|
|
11-6
10-12
11-6
11-5
|
+3
|
Win
|
Jenny Harrison |
|
Brand Identity B
Brand ID B
|
|
11-6
9-11
9-11
9-11
|
-6
|
Loss
|
Colin Barham |
|
Rawreth Megazone D(Retired)
Rawreth D(R)
|
|
10-12
11-7
11-4
11-7
|
+2
|
Win
|
Jake Nelson |
|
Rawreth Megazone D(Retired)
Rawreth D(R)
|
|
8-11
11-4
9-11
9-11
|
-13
|
Loss
|
Noah Unstead |
|
Rawreth Megazone D(Retired)
Rawreth D(R)
|
|
11-5
11-4
11-8
|
+1
|
Win
|
David Barnes |
|
Invicta A
Invicta A
|
|
11-1
11-9
11-5
|
+1
|
Win
|
Lee Marson |
|
Invicta A
Invicta A
|
|
11-5
14-16
7-11
6-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Tony Ayliffe |
|
Invicta A
Invicta A
|
|
9-11
11-6
6-11
6-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Dawn Baldry |
|
Mapledene Table Tennis Club
Mapledene
|
|
11-8
9-11
11-7
11-8
|
+11
|
Win
|
Andy Seaman |
|
Mapledene Table Tennis Club
Mapledene
|
|
14-12
8-11
13-15
11-6
11-5
|
+9
|
Win
|
Anthon Ranjit-Singh |
|
Mapledene Table Tennis Club
Mapledene
|
|
10-12
7-11
11-4
11-6
11-3
|
+6
|
Win
|
Paul Sims |
|
Lentern
Lentern
|
|
3-11
13-15
4-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Peter Lucraft |
|
Lentern
Lentern
|
|
8-11
7-11
11-7
4-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
John Tendler |
|
Lentern
Lentern
|
|
10-12
4-11
9-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
John Holland |
|
RESSC
RESSC
|
|
11-5
12-10
11-5
|
+20
|
Win
|
Alan Dadswell |
|
RESSC
RESSC
|
|
11-8
11-8
11-5
|
+3
|
Win
|
Bob Skews |
|
RESSC
RESSC
|
|
8-11
7-11
11-13
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Paul Fawell |
|
Hadleigh Forum B
Hadleigh Forumb
|
|
11-4
6-11
8-11
7-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
David Woolmer |
|
Hadleigh Forum B
Hadleigh Forumb
|
|
9-11
11-8
11-9
11-8
|
+7
|
Win
|
Tony Jacks |
|
Hadleigh Forum B
Hadleigh Forumb
|
|
5-11
11-5
11-7
11-7
|
+7
|
Win
|
Michael Grout |
|
Brand Identity B
Brand ID B
|
|
11-9
14-16
13-15
6-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Adam Jackman |
|
Brand Identity B
Brand ID B
|
|
9-11
14-12
3-11
9-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|