Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
November 2018
Wed
14
-
Stocksbridge Rugby B v Abbeydale A
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Stocksbridge Rugby Social Club
Wed
14
-
High Green A v Abbeydale J
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: High Green WMC
Wed
14
-
Wadsley Bridge D v Abbeydale L
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Sheffield Wednesday Football Club plc
Thu
15
-
Rotherham Scorpions B v Abbeydale E
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Clifton Methodist Church
Fri
16
-
Vulcan Redtooth E v Abbeydale F
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Attercliffe Church
Mon
19
-
Abbeydale C v Rotherham Scorpions B
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Mon
19
-
Abbeydale E v Albert Premier A
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Tue
20
-
Abbeydale F v Crookes E
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Tue
20
-
Crookes H v Abbeydale H
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Crookes YMA
Wed
21
-
Abbeydale A v Northern General A
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Wed
21
-
Clifton C v Abbeydale G
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Clifton Methodist Church
Wed
21
-
Abbeydale L v Tapton Hill A
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Thu
22
-
Crookes C v Abbeydale D
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Crookes YMA
Thu
22
-
Abbeydale J v Vulcan Redtooth G
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Thu
22
-
Abbeydale K v Northern General E
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
December 2018
Sun
2
-
Fastbats v Abbeydale
Yorkshire and Derbyshire - National Junior League 2018 19 - National Junior League
Location: English Institute Of Sport
Sun
2
-
Abbeydale v Ackworth B
Yorkshire and Derbyshire - National Junior League 2018 19 - National Junior League
Location: English Institute Of Sport
Sun
2
-
Ackworth A v Abbeydale
Yorkshire and Derbyshire - National Junior League 2018 19 - National Junior League
Location: English Institute Of Sport
Mon
3
-
Northern General B v Abbeydale A
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sports Hall, Princess Royal Spinal Unit
Mon
3
-
Abbeydale C v Abbeydale E
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Mon
3
-
Abbeydale H v Telecom A
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Tue
4
-
Abbeydale D v Albert Premier A
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Tue
4
-
Abbeydale G v Crookes F
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Wed
5
-
Stocksbridge Rugby B v Abbeydale B
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Stocksbridge Rugby Social Club
Wed
5
-
Clifton D v Abbeydale J
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Clifton Methodist Church
Wed
5
-
Hallam Grange D v Abbeydale K
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Hallam Grange
Mon
10
-
Abbeydale B v Northern General A
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Mon
10
-
Abbeydale E v Abbeydale D
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Mon
10
-
Northern General C v Abbeydale G
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Sports Hall, Princess Royal Spinal Unit
Mon
10
-
Vulcan Redtooth F v Abbeydale H
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Attercliffe Church
Tue
11
-
Abbeydale F v Hallam Grange B
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Wed
12
-
Abbeydale A v Crookes A
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Wed
12
-
Shiregreen A v Abbeydale C
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Shiregreen WMC
Wed
12
-
Abbeydale L v Telecom B
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Thu
13
-
Abbeydale J v Crookes G
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Thu
13
-
Abbeydale K v Albert Premier B
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Mon
17
-
Abbeydale B v Northern General B
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Mon
17
-
Abbeydale E v Shiregreen A
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Mon
17
-
Northern General C v Abbeydale F
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Sports Hall, Princess Royal Spinal Unit
Tue
18
-
Abbeydale D v Clifton A
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Tue
18
-
Abbeydale G v Hallam Grange A
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Tue
18
-
Hallam Grange C v Abbeydale J
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Hallam Grange
Wed
19
-
Abbeydale A v Crookes B
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Wed
19
-
Shiregreen C v Abbeydale H
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Shiregreen WMC
Wed
19
-
Wadsley Bridge B v Abbeydale K
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Sheffield Wednesday Football Club plc
Wed
19
-
Abbeydale L v Tapton Hill B
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
January 2019
Mon
7
-
Crookes A v Abbeydale B
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Crookes YMA
Mon
7
-
Vulcan Redtooth A v Abbeydale A
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Attercliffe Church
Mon
7
-
Abbeydale C v Vulcan Redtooth C
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Mon
7
-
Abbeydale H v Hallam Grange C
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Mon
7
-
Albert Premier C v Abbeydale L
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Darnall Baptist Chapel
Tue
8
-
Abbeydale F v Shiregreen B
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Thu
10
-
Abbeydale J v Cricketers
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Thu
10
-
Abbeydale K v High Green B
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Fri
11
-
Clifton B v Abbeydale D
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Clifton Methodist Church
Fri
11
-
Clifton A v Abbeydale E
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Clifton Methodist Church
Fri
11
-
Vulcan Redtooth E v Abbeydale G
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Attercliffe Church
Sun
13
-
Abbeydale v Fastbats
Yorkshire and Derbyshire - National Junior League 2018 19 - National Junior League
Location: English Institute Of Sport
Sun
13
-
Ackworth B v Abbeydale
Yorkshire and Derbyshire - National Junior League 2018 19 - National Junior League
Location: English Institute Of Sport
Sun
13
-
Abbeydale v Ackworth A
Yorkshire and Derbyshire - National Junior League 2018 19 - National Junior League
Location: English Institute Of Sport
Mon
14
-
Abbeydale B v Crookes B
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Mon
14
-
Crookes D v Abbeydale F
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Crookes YMA
Mon
14
-
Abbeydale H v High Green A
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Tue
15
-
Abbeydale D v Vulcan Redtooth D
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Tue
15
-
Abbeydale G v Crookes E
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Tue
15
-
Crookes H v Abbeydale J
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Crookes YMA
Wed
16
-
Abbeydale A v Stocksbridge Rugby A
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Wed
16
-
Vulcan Redtooth H v Abbeydale K
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Attercliffe Church
Wed
16
-
Abbeydale L v Wadsley Bridge C
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Thu
17
-
Crookes C v Abbeydale C
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Crookes YMA
Mon
21
-
Vulcan Redtooth A v Abbeydale B
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Attercliffe Church
Mon
21
-
Abbeydale C v Albert Premier A
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Mon
21
-
Abbeydale E v Clifton B
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Tue
22
-
Abbeydale F v Clifton C
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Wed
23
-
Vulcan Redtooth G v Abbeydale H
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Attercliffe Church
Thu
24
-
Vulcan Redtooth B v Abbeydale A
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Attercliffe Church
Thu
24
-
Rotherham Scorpions B v Abbeydale D
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Clifton Methodist Church
Thu
24
-
Abbeydale J v Telecom A
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Thu
24
-
Abbeydale K v Crookes J
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Fri
25
-
Vulcan Redtooth J v Abbeydale L
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Attercliffe Church
Wed
30
-
Wadsley Bridge C v Abbeydale L
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Sheffield Wednesday Football Club plc
February 2019
Mon
4
-
Abbeydale B v Stocksbridge Rugby A
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Mon
4
-
Vulcan Redtooth F v Abbeydale J
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Attercliffe Church
Mon
4
-
Abbeydale H v Clifton D
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Tue
5
-
Vulcan Redtooth C v Abbeydale E
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Attercliffe Church
Tue
5
-
Abbeydale D v Abbeydale C
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Tue
5
-
Abbeydale G v Hallam Grange B
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Wed
6
-
Crookes F v Abbeydale F
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Crookes YMA
Wed
6
-
Hsbc v Abbeydale K
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: HSBC
Wed
6
-
Abbeydale L v Telecom B
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Mon
11
-
Abbeydale C v Clifton A
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Mon
11
-
Abbeydale E v Vulcan Redtooth D
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Tue
12
-
Abbeydale F v Abbeydale G
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Wed
13
-
Abbeydale A v Rotherham Scorpion A
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Wed
13
-
Shiregreen A v Abbeydale D
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Shiregreen WMC
Wed
13
-
Crookes G v Abbeydale H
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Crookes YMA
Wed
13
-
Abbeydale L v Hallam Grange E
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Thu
14
-
Vulcan Redtooth B v Abbeydale B
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Attercliffe Church
Thu
14
-
Abbeydale J v Shiregreen C
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Thu
14
-
Abbeydale K v Colin Deaton
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Sat
16
2019-02-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
All In Table Tennis v North Ayrshire III
British League - Seniors 2018-19 - National C-3
Location: Ormesby Table Tennis Club
Sat
16
2019-02-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Derwent II v All In Table Tennis
British League - Seniors 2018-19 - National C-3
Location: Ormesby Table Tennis Club
Mon
18
-
Abbeydale B v Abbeydale A
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Mon
18
-
Abbeydale H v Abbeydale J
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Tue
19
-
Hallam Grange A v Abbeydale F
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hallam Grange
Tue
19
-
Abbeydale G v Shiregreen B
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Tue
19
-
Tapton Hill A v Abbeydale L
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Tapton Hill Congregational Church
Wed
20
-
Wadsley Bridge A v Abbeydale K
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Sheffield Wednesday Football Club plc
Thu
21
-
Crookes C v Abbeydale E
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Crookes YMA
Fri
22
-
Clifton B v Abbeydale C
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Clifton Methodist Church
Mon
25
-
Abbeydale C v Vulcan Redtooth D
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Mon
25
-
Abbeydale E v Rotherham Scorpions B
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Mon
25
-
Crookes D v Abbeydale G
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Crookes YMA
Tue
26
-
Vulcan Redtooth C v Abbeydale D
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Attercliffe Church
Tue
26
-
Abbeydale F v Vulcan Redtooth E
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Wed
27
-
Abbeydale A v Stocksbridge Rugby B
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Wed
27
-
Abbeydale L v Wadsley Bridge D
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Thu
28
-
Rotherham Scorpion A v Abbeydale B
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Clifton Methodist Church
Thu
28
-
Abbeydale J v High Green A
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Thu
28
-
Cricketers v Abbeydale H
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Frecheville Community Sports & Social Club
Thu
28
-
Abbeydale K v Northern General D
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
March 2019
Wed
6
-
Abbeydale L v Vulcan Redtooth J
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Mon
11
-
Northern General A v Abbeydale A
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sports Hall, Princess Royal Spinal Unit
Mon
11
-
Albert Premier A v Abbeydale E
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Darnall Baptist Chapel
Mon
11
-
Abbeydale H v Crookes H
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Mon
11
-
Northern General E v Abbeydale K
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Sports Hall, Princess Royal Spinal Unit
Tue
12
-
Abbeydale D v Crookes C
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Tue
12
-
Crookes E v Abbeydale F
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Crookes YMA
Tue
12
-
Abbeydale G v Clifton C
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Wed
13
-
Vulcan Redtooth G v Abbeydale J
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Attercliffe Church
Thu
14
-
Rotherham Scorpions B v Abbeydale C
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Clifton Methodist Church
Sat
16
2019-03-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
All In Table Tennis v Cliffdale Chandlers
British League - Seniors 2018-19 - National C-3
Location: Ormesby Table Tennis Club
Sat
16
2019-03-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Bishop Auckland v All In Table Tennis
British League - Seniors 2018-19 - National C-3
Location: Ormesby Table Tennis Club
Sun
17
2019-03-17 10:00
Starts
10:00
Ormesby V v All In Table Tennis
British League - Seniors 2018-19 - National C-3
Location: Ormesby Table Tennis Club
Sun
17
2019-03-17 14:00
Starts
14:00
All In Table Tennis v Ormesby IV
British League - Seniors 2018-19 - National C-3
Location: Ormesby Table Tennis Club
Mon
18
-
Abbeydale B v Stocksbridge Rugby B
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Mon
18
-
Abbeydale E v Abbeydale C
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Mon
18
-
Albert Premier A v Abbeydale D
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Darnall Baptist Chapel
Mon
18
-
Telecom A v Abbeydale H
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Attercliffe Telephone Exchange
Wed
20
-
Abbeydale A v Northern General B
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Wed
20
-
Crookes F v Abbeydale G
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Crookes YMA
Wed
20
-
Abbeydale L v Albert Premier C
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Thu
21
-
Abbeydale J v Clifton D
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Thu
21
-
Abbeydale K v Hallam Grange D
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Mon
25
-
Crookes A v Abbeydale A
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Crookes YMA
Mon
25
-
Northern General A v Abbeydale B
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sports Hall, Princess Royal Spinal Unit
Mon
25
-
Abbeydale C v Shiregreen A
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Mon
25
-
Abbeydale H v Vulcan Redtooth F
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Mon
25
-
Albert Premier B v Abbeydale K
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Darnall Baptist Chapel
Tue
26
-
Abbeydale D v Abbeydale E
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Tue
26
-
Abbeydale G v Northern General C
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Abbeydale Park Sports Club
Tue
26
-
Hallam Grange B v Abbeydale F
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hallam Grange
Tue
26
-
Telecom B v Abbeydale L
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Attercliffe Telephone Exchange
Wed
27
-
Crookes G v Abbeydale J
Sheffield - Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Crookes YMA
Sun
31
-
Fastbats v Abbeydale
Yorkshire and Derbyshire - National Junior League 2018 19 - National Junior League
Location: English Institute Of Sport
Sun
31
-
Abbeydale v Ackworth B
Yorkshire and Derbyshire - National Junior League 2018 19 - National Junior League
Location: English Institute Of Sport
Sun
31
-
Ackworth A v Abbeydale
Yorkshire and Derbyshire - National Junior League 2018 19 - National Junior League
Location: English Institute Of Sport
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events