Calendar
Grid
One Off
Fixture
Coaching
Practice
Competition
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Abbeydale A v Northern Gen A
Clifton C v Abbeydale G
Abbeydale L v Tapton Hill A
Crookes C v Abbeydale D
Abbeydale J v Vulcan G
Fastbats v Abbeydale
Abbeydale v Ackworth B
Ackworth A v Abbeydale
Northern Gen B v Abbeydale A
Abbeydale C v Abbeydale E
Abbeydale H v Telecom A
Abbeydale D v Albert Prem A
Abbeydale G v Crookes F
Stocksbridge B v Abbeydale B
Clifton D v Abbeydale J
Hallam Grange D v Abbeydale K
Abbeydale B v Northern Gen A
Abbeydale E v Abbeydale D
Northern Gen C v Abbeydale G
Vulcan F v Abbeydale H
Abbeydale F v Hallam Grange B
Abbeydale A v Crookes A
Shiregreen A v Abbeydale C
Abbeydale L v Telecom B
Abbeydale J v Crookes G
Abbeydale K v Albert Prem B
Abbeydale B v Northern Gen B
Abbeydale E v Shiregreen A
Northern Gen C v Abbeydale F
Abbeydale D v Clifton A
Abbeydale G v Hallam Grange A
Hallam Grange C v Abbeydale J
Abbeydale A v Crookes B
Shiregreen C v Abbeydale H
Wadsley B v Abbeydale K
Abbeydale L v Tapton Hill B
Crookes A v Abbeydale B
Vulcan A v Abbeydale A
Abbeydale C v Vulcan C
Abbeydale H v Hallam Grange C
Albert Prem C v Abbeydale L
Abbeydale F v Shiregreen B
Abbeydale J v Cricketers
Abbeydale K v High Green B
Clifton B v Abbeydale D
Clifton A v Abbeydale E
Vulcan E v Abbeydale G
Abbeydale v Fastbats
Ackworth B v Abbeydale
Abbeydale v Ackworth A
Abbeydale B v Crookes B
Crookes D v Abbeydale F
Abbeydale H v High Green A
Abbeydale D v Vulcan D
Abbeydale G v Crookes E
Crookes H v Abbeydale J
Abbeydale A v Stocksbridge A
Vulcan H v Abbeydale K
Abbeydale L v Wadsley C
Crookes C v Abbeydale C
Vulcan A v Abbeydale B
Abbeydale C v Albert Prem A
Abbeydale E v Clifton B
Abbeydale F v Clifton C
Vulcan G v Abbeydale H
Vulcan B v Abbeydale A
Scorpions B v Abbeydale D
Abbeydale J v Telecom A
Abbeydale K v Crookes J
Vulcan J v Abbeydale L
Wadsley C v Abbeydale L
Abbeydale B v Stocksbridge A
Vulcan F v Abbeydale J
Abbeydale H v Clifton D
Vulcan C v Abbeydale E
Abbeydale D v Abbeydale C
Abbeydale G v Hallam Grange B
Crookes F v Abbeydale F
Hsbc v Abbeydale K
Abbeydale L v Telecom B
Abbeydale C v Clifton A
Abbeydale E v Vulcan D
Abbeydale F v Abbeydale G
Abbeydale A v Scorpions A
Shiregreen A v Abbeydale D
Crookes G v Abbeydale H
Abbeydale L v Hallam Grange E
Vulcan B v Abbeydale B
Abbeydale J v Shiregreen C
Abbeydale K v Colin Deaton
All In Ttennis v N Ayrshire III
10:30
Derwent II v All In Ttennis
14:30
Abbeydale B v Abbeydale A
Abbeydale H v Abbeydale J
Hallam Grange A v Abbeydale F
Abbeydale G v Shiregreen B
Tapton Hill A v Abbeydale L
Wadsley A v Abbeydale K
Crookes C v Abbeydale E
Clifton B v Abbeydale C
Abbeydale C v Vulcan D
Abbeydale E v Scorpions B
Crookes D v Abbeydale G
Vulcan C v Abbeydale D
Abbeydale F v Vulcan E
Abbeydale A v Stocksbridge B
Abbeydale L v Wadsley D
Scorpions A v Abbeydale B
Abbeydale J v High Green A
Cricketers v Abbeydale H
Abbeydale K v Northern Gen D
Abbeydale L v Vulcan J
Northern Gen A v Abbeydale A
Albert Prem A v Abbeydale E
Abbeydale H v Crookes H
Ngh E v Abbeydale K
Abbeydale D v Crookes C
Crookes E v Abbeydale F
Abbeydale G v Clifton C
Vulcan G v Abbeydale J
Scorpions B v Abbeydale C
All In Ttennis v Clifd Chandlers
10:30
Bishop Auckland v All In Ttennis
14:30
Ormesby V v All In Ttennis
10:00
All In Ttennis v Ormesby IV
14:00
Abbeydale B v Stocksbridge B
Abbeydale E v Abbeydale C
Albert Prem A v Abbeydale D
Telecom A v Abbeydale H
Abbeydale A v Northern Gen B
Crookes F v Abbeydale G
Abbeydale L v Albert Prem C
Abbeydale J v Clifton D
Abbeydale K v Hallam Grange D
Crookes A v Abbeydale A
Northern Gen A v Abbeydale B
Abbeydale C v Shiregreen A
Abbeydale H v Vulcan F
Albert Prem B v Abbeydale K
Abbeydale D v Abbeydale E
Abbeydale G v Northern Gen C
Hallam Grange B v Abbeydale F
Telecom B v Abbeydale L
Crookes G v Abbeydale J
Fastbats v Abbeydale
Abbeydale v Ackworth B
Ackworth A v Abbeydale