Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
November 2018
Sat
24
-
Scottish Primary Schools Championships
Location: Bathgate Academy, Bathgate EH48 1LF
December 2018
Sat
8
-
Scottish National League 2
Location: Bathgate Academy
Sat
22
2018-12-22 10:00
10:00
TILL
06:00
Scottish WCPP Qualifier 2018
Scottish Ping Pong Championships, World Championship of Ping Pong Qualifier 2018
Location: Ward Road Gym, 14 Ward Road, Dundee DD1 1NE
January 2019
Sat
5
-
Edinburgh Open 5th-6th Jan
Location: Bathgate Academy
Sat
19
-
West of Scotland Open 19th-20th Jan
Sun
20
-
Scottish Veterans Assessment 3
Location: Bathgate Academy
Sun
27
2019-01-27 09:00
09:00
TILL
17:00
North Confined Table Tennis Tournament
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
February 2019
Sat
9
-
Scottish National League 3
Location: Bell's Sports Centre, Perth
Sun
10
-
Scottish Secondary Schools Championships
Location: Bathgate Academy
Sun
17
-
Scottish Veterans Assessment 4
Location: Bathgate Academy
Sat
23
-
Edinburgh Banded series
Location: Bathgate
Tue
26
-
AU Harriers v AU Eagles
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 1
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Tue
26
-
Westhill Bees v Triangle Eagles
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 2
Location: Westhill Community Centre
Tue
26
-
Westhill Foxes v Triangle Blades
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 3
Location: Westhill Community Centre
Tue
26
-
ASV Juniors v Shell Penguins
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 3
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Tue
26
-
Westhill Echoes v Triangle Terrors
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Westhill Community Centre
Wed
27
-
Shell Gashers v Grammar Surfers
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 2
Location: Woodbank Sports Hall
Wed
27
-
Triangle Trio v Triangle Turtles
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 2
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Wed
27
-
Grammar CSI v Westhill Granite
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Aberdeen Grammar School
Thu
28
-
Aircon Westhill v Triangle Swifts
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 1
Location: Westhill Community Centre
Thu
28
-
Nordan T v Stonehaven Fireballs 2
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Baden Powell Hall
March 2019
Sat
2
-
Scottish National Championships
Location: Bell's Sports Centre, Perth
Mon
11
-
CTM A v Triangle Athletic
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 1
Location: Crown Terrace Methodist Church
Tue
12
-
AU Eagles v Aircon Westhill
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 1
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Tue
12
-
Nordan UK v Westhill Bees
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 2
Location: Westburn Park Bowling Clubhouse
Tue
12
-
ASV Juniors v Westhill Caesars
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 3
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Tue
12
-
AU Ospreys v Westhill Foxes
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 3
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Tue
12
-
Westhill Granite v Stonehaven Fireballs 2
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Westhill Community Centre
Wed
13
-
Triangle Swifts v CTM B
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 1
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Wed
13
-
Triangle Eagles v Shell Gashers
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 2
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Wed
13
-
Stonehaven Fireballs 1 v Triangle Lit-Lat
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 3
Location: Mackie Academy
Wed
13
-
Triangle Blades v Shell Penguins
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 3
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Wed
13
-
Triangle Terrors v Nordan T
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Wed
13
-
Shell Gannets v Nordan Evergreens
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Woodbank Sports Hall
Thu
14
-
Alford TTC v Westhill Echoes
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Alford Community Campus
Sun
17
-
Scottish Veterans Championships
Location: Bathgate Academy
Tue
19
-
AU Harriers v CTM A
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 1
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Tue
19
-
Westhill Bees v Triangle Turtles
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 2
Location: Westhill Community Centre
Tue
19
-
ASV Juniors v Triangle Blades
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 3
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Tue
19
-
Nordan Evergreens v Grammar CSI
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Westburn Park Bowling Clubhouse
Tue
19
-
Westhill Echoes v Shell Gannets
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Westhill Community Centre
Wed
20
-
CTM B v AU Eagles
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 1
Location: Crown Terrace Methodist Church
Wed
20
-
Grammar Hooligans v Triangle Swifts
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 1
Location: Aberdeen Grammar School
Wed
20
-
Triangle Trio v Westhill Demons
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 2
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Wed
20
-
Triangle Lit-Lat v Westhill Caesars
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 3
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Wed
20
-
Shell Penguins v AU Ospreys
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 3
Location: Woodbank Sports Hall
Wed
20
-
Stonehaven Fireballs 2 v Triangle Terrors
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Mackie Academy
Thu
21
-
Nordan T v Alford TTC
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Baden Powell Hall
Sat
23
-
Scottish Interleague
Location: Bell's Sports Centre, Perth
Sun
31
-
Edinburgh Banded series
Location: Bathgate
April 2019
Mon
1
-
CTM A v Aircon Westhill
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 1
Location: Crown Terrace Methodist Church
Tue
2
-
AU Eagles v Grammar Hooligans
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 1
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Tue
2
-
Nordan UK v Grammar Surfers
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 2
Location: Westburn Park Bowling Clubhouse
Tue
2
-
Westhill Caesars v Triangle Blades
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 3
Location: Westhill Community Centre
Tue
2
-
Westhill Granite v Triangle Terrors
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Westhill Community Centre
Wed
3
-
Triangle Athletic v AU Harriers
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 1
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Wed
3
-
Triangle Turtles v Shell Gashers
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 2
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Wed
3
-
Stonehaven Fireballs 1 v Westhill Foxes
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 3
Location: Mackie Academy
Wed
3
-
Shell Gannets v Nordan T
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Woodbank Sports Hall
Wed
3
-
Grammar CSI v Westhill Echoes
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Aberdeen Grammar School
Thu
4
-
Alford TTC v Stonehaven Fireballs 2
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Alford Community Campus
Tue
16
-
Westhill Bees v Triangle Trio
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 2
Location: Westhill Community Centre
Tue
16
-
Westhill Foxes v Triangle Lit-Lat
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 3
Location: Westhill Community Centre
Tue
16
-
Nordan Evergreens v Westhill Granite
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Westburn Park Bowling Clubhouse
Wed
17
-
Triangle Swifts v AU Eagles
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 1
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Wed
17
-
CTM B v CTM A
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 1
Location: Crown Terrace Methodist Church
Wed
17
-
Grammar Surfers v Triangle Turtles
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 2
Location: Aberdeen Grammar School
Wed
17
-
Triangle Eagles v Nordan UK
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 2
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Wed
17
-
Shell Penguins v Stonehaven Fireballs 1
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 3
Location: Woodbank Sports Hall
Wed
17
-
Triangle Blades v AU Ospreys
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 3
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Wed
17
-
Stonehaven Fireballs 2 v Shell Gannets
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Mackie Academy
Wed
17
-
Triangle Terrors v Alford TTC
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Thu
18
-
Aircon Westhill v Triangle Athletic
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 1
Location: Westhill Community Centre
Thu
18
-
Nordan T v Grammar CSI
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Baden Powell Hall
September 2019
Sat
28
2019-09-28 09:00
09:00
TILL
19:30
North of Scotland Open 2019-20
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events