Calendar
Grid
One Off
Fixture
Coaching
Practice
Competition
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Warboys C v Archway D
19:30
Hampton B v Archway B
19:00
Hampton D v Archway C
19:00
Archway D v Hampton J
19:30
Archway A v Yaxley A
19:30
Archway B v Lovells
19:30
Archway C v Hampton C
19:30
Warboys B v Archway D
19:30
Hampton B v Archway A
19:00
Huntingdon A v Archway B
19:00
Archway A v Lovells
19:30
Archway C v Hampton F
19:30
Archway D v Whittlesey D
19:30
Archway B v Hampton A
19:30
Huntingdon A v Archway A
19:00
YRBL C v Archway D
19:30
Warboys A v Archway C
19:30
Archway A v Archway B
19:30
YRBL A v Archway C
19:30
Archway D v Sawtry Blues
19:30
Archway B v Yaxley A
19:30
Archway C v Hampton E
19:30
Whittlesey E v Archway D
19:30
Hampton A v Archway A
19:00
Arch Peter I v Wood Green I
10:30
Swerve v Arch Peter I
14:30
Arch Peterb II v Wensum II
10:30
Fusion III v Arch Peterb IV
10:30
Nott Sycam IV v Arch Peterb II
14:30
Wensum II v Arch Peterb IV
14:30
Arch Peter III v Morpeth
10:30
Jersey TTA v Arch Peter III
14:30
Norwich v Arch Peterb
Arch Peterb v Foresters B
Arch Peterb v Topspin Fusion
Football Wise v Arch Peterb
Arch Peterb v Wirep Bulldogs
Archway B v Hampton B
19:30
Whittlesey A v Archway C
19:30
Yaxley C v Archway D
19:00
Arch Peter I v St Marys Hull
10:30
Joola Plym I v Arch Peter I
14:30
Arch Peterb II v Greenhouse
10:30
Arch Peterb IV v Corby Smash III
10:30
Fusion III v Arch Peterb II
14:30
Nott Sycam IV v Arch Peterb IV
14:30
Arch Peter III v Fusion IV
10:30
Dartfordians v Arch Peter III
14:30
Arch Peter I v Halton I
10:00
Cardiff City II v Arch Peter I
14:00
Arch Peterb II v Corby Smash III
10:00
Arch Peterb IV v Colebridge
10:00
Colebridge v Arch Peterb II
14:00
Greenhouse v Arch Peterb IV
14:00
Woodf Wells II v Arch Peter III
10:00
Arch Peter III v BATTS IV
14:00
Yaxley A v Archway A
19:30
Lovells v Archway B
19:30
Jafferys B v Archway D
19:30
Archway A v Hampton B
19:30
Archway B v Huntingdon A
19:30
Yaxley B v Archway C
19:30
Archway D v Warboys C
19:30
Lovells v Archway A
19:30
Archway A v Huntingdon A
19:30
Archway C v Hampton D
19:30
Hampton A v Archway B
19:00
Hampton J v Archway D
19:00
Archway B v Archway A
19:30
Hampton C v Archway C
19:00
Archway D v Warboys B
19:30
Archway A v Hampton A
19:30
Yaxley A v Archway B
19:30