Doubles League Update
Division 1 - Doubles (2017/18 Part B)
 PLDWLFA
Postling A981275
Little Chart B10912312
Iron Room A8532012
Ruckinge A10371725
Iron Room B9361420
Challock A9361023
Challock B9271024
Division 2 - Doubles (2017/18 Part B)
 PLDWLFA
Hamstreet A11832617
Ruckinge B11742417
Ashford TT A10732313
Postling C10642011
Postling B9541817
Sportsmen A11561726
Ashford TT B10281324
Ruckinge D918821
Division 3 - Doubles (2017/18 Part B)
 PLDWLFA
Ruckinge C10732514
Challock C9722116
Rolvenden10462022
Ashford TT C10551919
Challock D10551719
Little Chart Posties9451720
Cheriton Motor House10371523
Ruckinge F8351415
Division 4 - Doubles (2017/18 Part B)
 PLDWLFA
Sportsmen B10912910
Ruckinge E9722411
Sportsmen C10642222
Hamstreet B10371724
Challock E9361621
Ashford TT D9361318
Ashford TT E927823
Author: via Ashford Table Tennis League
Article Published:
Last Updated:
National #TableTennisDay
Share This Page