Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
September 2018
Mon
24
-
Elstree and Borehamwood 1 v Hawk London
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
24
-
Exiles 9 v The Suburb TTC 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Mon
24
-
Kidston 4 v Elstree And Borehamwood 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Kidston Institute
Mon
24
-
Elstree and Borehamwood 6 v Exiles 15
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
24
-
Cobra Cowboys v Stanmore 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Mon
24
-
Exiles 13 v Elstree and Borehamwood 7
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Tue
25
-
Inception 1 v Hadley Wood 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
25
-
Stanmore 1 v Kidston 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Tue
25
-
Inception 2 v Elstree And Borehamwood 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
25
-
Exiles 8 v Kidston 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Tue
25
-
Stanmore 3 v Exiles 12
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Tue
25
-
Kidston 6 v Stanmore 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: The Kidston Institute
Wed
26
-
The Suburb TTC 1 v Everest
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Hampstead Garden Suburb TTC
Wed
26
-
Exiles 2 v Exiles 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
26
-
Hadley Wood 5 v Elstree And Borehamwood 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Wed
26
-
Potters Bar Reds v Hadley Wood 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Evangelical Church
Thu
27
-
Kidston 2 v Stanmore 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Kidston Institute
Thu
27
-
Hadley Wood 3 v Exiles 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Thu
27
-
Urban Fighters 1 v Hadley Wood 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Thu
27
-
Hadley Wood 4 v Herts Unison
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Thu
27
-
Exiles 10 v The Suburb TTC 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
October 2018
Mon
1
-
Everest v Elstree and Borehamwood 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Mon
1
-
Elstree And Borehamwood 2 v Exiles 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
1
-
Kidston 3 v Hadley Wood 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Kidston Institute
Mon
1
-
Elstree And Borehamwood 4 v Exiles 9
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
1
-
Exiles 11 v Kidston 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Mon
1
-
Elstree and Borehamwood 7 v Cobra Cowboys
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
1
-
Exiles 14 v Elstree and Borehamwood 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Mon
1
-
Exiles 15 v Kidston 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Tue
2
-
Hadley Wood 2 v Hadley Wood 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
2
-
Exiles 4 v Kidston 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
2
-
Stanmore 2 v Exiles 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Tue
2
-
Herts Unison v Elstree And Borehamwood 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Tue
2
-
Kidston 5 v Exiles 13
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: The Kidston Institute
Wed
3
-
Hawk London v Inception 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
3
-
Hadley Wood 1 v Stanmore 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
3
-
The Suburb TTC 2 v Hadley Wood 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hampstead Garden Suburb TTC
Wed
3
-
Exiles 7 v Exiles 8
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Wed
3
-
Exiles 12 v Urban Fighters 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Wed
3
-
The Suburb TTC 3 v Potters Bar Reds
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hampstead Garden Suburb TTC
Thu
4
-
Exiles 3 v Exiles 2
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Thu
4
-
Exiles 1 v The Suburb TTC 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Thu
4
-
Elstree And Borehamwood 5 v Stanmore 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
8
-
Elstree and Borehamwood 1 v Exiles 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
8
-
Elstree And Borehamwood 3 v The Suburb TTC 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
8
-
Exiles 9 v Kidston 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Mon
8
-
Kidston 4 v Hadley Wood 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Kidston Institute
Mon
8
-
Elstree and Borehamwood 6 v Stanmore 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
8
-
Cobra Cowboys v Kidston 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Tue
9
-
Inception 1 v Everest
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
9
-
Inception 2 v Exiles 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
9
-
Stanmore 2 v Exiles 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Tue
9
-
Urban Fighters 2 v Stanmore 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Tue
9
-
Kidston 6 v Exiles 14
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: The Kidston Institute
Tue
9
-
Stanmore 4 v Exiles 15
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Wed
10
-
The Suburb TTC 1 v Exiles 3
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Hampstead Garden Suburb TTC
Wed
10
-
Exiles 2 v Kidston 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
10
-
Hadley Wood 1 v Hawk London
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
10
-
Hadley Wood 5 v Exiles 8
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Thu
11
-
Kidston 2 v Hadley Wood 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Kidston Institute
Thu
11
-
Urban Fighters 1 v Elstree And Borehamwood 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Thu
11
-
Hadley Wood 4 v Elstree And Borehamwood 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Thu
11
-
Exiles 10 v Exiles 12
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Thu
11
-
Elstree And Borehamwood 5 v Exiles 11
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
15
-
Everest v Hawk London
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Mon
15
-
Elstree And Borehamwood 2 v Hadley Wood 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
15
-
Kidston 3 v Hadley Wood 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Kidston Institute
Mon
15
-
Elstree And Borehamwood 4 v Elstree And Borehamwood 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
15
-
Exiles 13 v Stanmore 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Mon
15
-
Elstree and Borehamwood 7 v Elstree and Borehamwood 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
15
-
Exiles 14 v Exiles 15
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Tue
16
-
Stanmore 1 v Exiles 2
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Tue
16
-
Inception 2 v Stanmore 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
16
-
Hadley Wood 2 v Exiles 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
16
-
Exiles 8 v Exiles 9
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Tue
16
-
Urban Fighters 2 v Elstree And Borehamwood 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Tue
16
-
Stanmore 3 v Exiles 10
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Wed
17
-
Exiles 5 v Exiles 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
17
-
Hadley Wood 5 v Exiles 7
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Wed
17
-
Exiles 12 v Potters Bar Reds
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Wed
17
-
The Suburb TTC 3 v Kidston 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hampstead Garden Suburb TTC
Thu
18
-
Kidston 1 v The Suburb TTC 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: The Kidston Institute
Thu
18
-
Exiles 3 v Elstree and Borehamwood 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Thu
18
-
Exiles 1 v Inception 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Thu
18
-
Hadley Wood 6 v Exiles 11
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Thu
18
-
Stanmore 5 v Kidston 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Mon
29
-
Elstree and Borehamwood 1 v Kidston 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
29
-
Elstree And Borehamwood 3 v Kidston 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
29
-
Exiles 9 v Hadley Wood 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Mon
29
-
Exiles 11 v The Suburb TTC 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Mon
29
-
Elstree and Borehamwood 6 v Kidston 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
29
-
Cobra Cowboys v Exiles 13
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Mon
29
-
Exiles 15 v Stanmore 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Tue
30
-
Inception 1 v Exiles 3
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
30
-
Exiles 6 v Inception 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
30
-
Stanmore 2 v Hadley Wood 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Tue
30
-
Kidston 6 v Elstree and Borehamwood 7
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: The Kidston Institute
Tue
30
-
Stanmore 4 v Exiles 14
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Wed
31
-
The Suburb TTC 1 v Stanmore 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Hampstead Garden Suburb TTC
Wed
31
-
Hawk London v Exiles 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
31
-
Hadley Wood 1 v Everest
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
31
-
Exiles 7 v Herts Unison
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Wed
31
-
Potters Bar Reds v Stanmore 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Evangelical Church
November 2018
Thu
1
-
Kidston 2 v Elstree And Borehamwood 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Kidston Institute
Thu
1
-
Urban Fighters 1 v Exiles 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Thu
1
-
Hadley Wood 4 v Exiles 8
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Thu
1
-
Exiles 10 v Urban Fighters 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Thu
1
-
Elstree And Borehamwood 5 v Hadley Wood 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
5
-
Elstree And Borehamwood 2 v Exiles 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
5
-
Exiles 9 v Exiles 7
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Mon
5
-
Cobra Cowboys v Stanmore 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Mon
5
-
Elstree and Borehamwood 7 v Exiles 15
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Tue
6
-
Stanmore 1 v Elstree and Borehamwood 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Tue
6
-
Exiles 6 v Stanmore 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
6
-
Inception 2 v Urban Fighters 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
6
-
Exiles 8 v Elstree And Borehamwood 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Tue
6
-
Urban Fighters 2 v Potters Bar Reds
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Tue
6
-
Kidston 5 v Kidston 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: The Kidston Institute
Wed
7
-
Exiles 2 v Hadley Wood 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
7
-
Exiles 5 v Hadley Wood 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
7
-
Hadley Wood 5 v Hadley Wood 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Wed
7
-
The Suburb TTC 2 v Herts Unison
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hampstead Garden Suburb TTC
Wed
7
-
Exiles 12 v Kidston 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Wed
7
-
The Suburb TTC 3 v Hadley Wood 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hampstead Garden Suburb TTC
Thu
8
-
Kidston 1 v Inception 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: The Kidston Institute
Thu
8
-
Exiles 3 v Hawk London
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Thu
8
-
Exiles 1 v Everest
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Thu
8
-
Exiles 10 v Elstree And Borehamwood 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Thu
8
-
Stanmore 5 v Exiles 14
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Mon
12
-
Everest v Exiles 3
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Mon
12
-
Elstree And Borehamwood 3 v Hadley Wood 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
12
-
Kidston 4 v Stanmore 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Kidston Institute
Mon
12
-
Exiles 11 v Exiles 12
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Mon
12
-
Elstree and Borehamwood 6 v Exiles 13
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
12
-
Exiles 14 v Elstree and Borehamwood 7
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Mon
12
-
Exiles 15 v Kidston 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Tue
13
-
Inception 1 v Stanmore 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
13
-
Hadley Wood 2 v Elstree And Borehamwood 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
13
-
Herts Unison v Elstree And Borehamwood 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Tue
13
-
Stanmore 4 v Stanmore 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Wed
14
-
The Suburb TTC 1 v Exiles 2
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Hampstead Garden Suburb TTC
Wed
14
-
Hawk London v Kidston 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
14
-
Hadley Wood 1 v Exiles 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
14
-
Exiles 7 v The Suburb TTC 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Wed
14
-
Potters Bar Reds v Exiles 10
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Evangelical Church
Thu
15
-
Kidston 2 v Exiles 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Kidston Institute
Thu
15
-
Hadley Wood 3 v Inception 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Thu
15
-
Urban Fighters 1 v Exiles 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Thu
15
-
Hadley Wood 4 v Exiles 9
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Thu
15
-
Elstree And Borehamwood 5 v The Suburb TTC 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
19
-
Exiles 9 v Elstree And Borehamwood 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Mon
19
-
Kidston 3 v Herts Unison
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Kidston Institute
Mon
19
-
Elstree And Borehamwood 4 v The Suburb TTC 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
19
-
Cobra Cowboys v Elstree and Borehamwood 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Mon
19
-
Exiles 13 v Kidston 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Mon
19
-
Elstree and Borehamwood 7 v Stanmore 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Tue
20
-
Stanmore 1 v Hawk London
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Tue
20
-
Exiles 6 v Hadley Wood 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
20
-
Inception 2 v Kidston 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
20
-
Urban Fighters 2 v Kidston 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Tue
20
-
Stanmore 3 v Exiles 11
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Tue
20
-
Kidston 5 v Exiles 14
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: The Kidston Institute
Wed
21
-
The Suburb TTC 1 v Hadley Wood 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Hampstead Garden Suburb TTC
Wed
21
-
Exiles 2 v Elstree and Borehamwood 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
21
-
Exiles 5 v Exiles 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
21
-
Potters Bar Reds v Elstree And Borehamwood 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Evangelical Church
Wed
21
-
Exiles 12 v Hadley Wood 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Thu
22
-
Kidston 1 v Everest
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: The Kidston Institute
Thu
22
-
Exiles 3 v Exiles 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Thu
22
-
Urban Fighters 1 v Stanmore 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Thu
22
-
Hadley Wood 4 v Exiles 7
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Mon
26
-
Elstree and Borehamwood 1 v The Suburb TTC 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
26
-
Everest v Stanmore 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Mon
26
-
Elstree And Borehamwood 3 v Hadley Wood 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
26
-
Kidston 4 v Exiles 10
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Kidston Institute
Mon
26
-
Exiles 11 v Urban Fighters 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Mon
26
-
Exiles 15 v Exiles 13
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Tue
27
-
Inception 1 v Exiles 2
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
27
-
Hadley Wood 2 v Exiles 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
27
-
Exiles 4 v Inception 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
27
-
Stanmore 2 v Elstree And Borehamwood 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Tue
27
-
Herts Unison v Exiles 8
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Tue
27
-
Kidston 6 v Cobra Cowboys
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: The Kidston Institute
Tue
27
-
Stanmore 4 v Elstree and Borehamwood 7
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Wed
28
-
Hadley Wood 1 v Exiles 3
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
28
-
The Suburb TTC 2 v Kidston 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hampstead Garden Suburb TTC
Wed
28
-
Exiles 7 v Elstree And Borehamwood 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Wed
28
-
The Suburb TTC 3 v Exiles 12
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hampstead Garden Suburb TTC
Thu
29
-
Exiles 1 v Kidston 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Thu
29
-
Kidston 2 v Exiles 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Kidston Institute
Thu
29
-
Hadley Wood 3 v Urban Fighters 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Thu
29
-
Hadley Wood 6 v Stanmore 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Thu
29
-
Stanmore 5 v Kidston 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
December 2018
Mon
10
-
Elstree and Borehamwood 1 v Hadley Wood 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
10
-
Elstree And Borehamwood 3 v Exiles 7
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
10
-
Kidston 3 v Elstree And Borehamwood 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Kidston Institute
Mon
10
-
Elstree and Borehamwood 6 v Stanmore 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
10
-
Cobra Cowboys v Exiles 15
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Mon
10
-
Exiles 13 v Exiles 14
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Tue
11
-
Stanmore 1 v Exiles 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Tue
11
-
Exiles 6 v Exiles 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
11
-
Inception 2 v Hadley Wood 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
11
-
Exiles 8 v The Suburb TTC 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Tue
11
-
Urban Fighters 2 v Hadley Wood 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Tue
11
-
Stanmore 3 v The Suburb TTC 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Tue
11
-
Kidston 5 v Elstree and Borehamwood 7
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: The Kidston Institute
Wed
12
-
The Suburb TTC 1 v Inception 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Hampstead Garden Suburb TTC
Wed
12
-
Exiles 2 v Hawk London
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
12
-
Hadley Wood 5 v Herts Unison
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Wed
12
-
Potters Bar Reds v Kidston 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Evangelical Church
Thu
13
-
Kidston 1 v Exiles 3
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: The Kidston Institute
Thu
13
-
Hadley Wood 3 v Stanmore 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Thu
13
-
Urban Fighters 1 v Kidston 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Thu
13
-
Exiles 10 v Exiles 11
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Mon
17
-
Everest v Exiles 2
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Mon
17
-
Elstree And Borehamwood 2 v Exiles 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
17
-
Elstree And Borehamwood 4 v Exiles 8
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
17
-
Exiles 11 v Potters Bar Reds
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Mon
17
-
Exiles 14 v Cobra Cowboys
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Tue
18
-
Inception 1 v Elstree and Borehamwood 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
18
-
Hadley Wood 2 v Exiles 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
18
-
Exiles 4 v Urban Fighters 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
18
-
Herts Unison v Exiles 9
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Tue
18
-
Kidston 6 v Elstree and Borehamwood 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: The Kidston Institute
Tue
18
-
Stanmore 4 v Kidston 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Wed
19
-
Hawk London v The Suburb TTC 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
19
-
Hadley Wood 1 v Kidston 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
19
-
The Suburb TTC 2 v Hadley Wood 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hampstead Garden Suburb TTC
Wed
19
-
Exiles 7 v Kidston 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Wed
19
-
The Suburb TTC 3 v Urban Fighters 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hampstead Garden Suburb TTC
Thu
20
-
Exiles 3 v Stanmore 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Thu
20
-
Kidston 2 v Hadley Wood 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Kidston Institute
Thu
20
-
Hadley Wood 6 v Exiles 10
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Thu
20
-
Elstree And Borehamwood 5 v Exiles 12
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Thu
20
-
Stanmore 5 v Exiles 13
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
January 2019
Mon
7
-
Everest v The Suburb TTC 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Mon
7
-
Elstree And Borehamwood 2 v Inception 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
7
-
Elstree And Borehamwood 4 v Hadley Wood 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
7
-
Kidston 3 v Exiles 8
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Kidston Institute
Mon
7
-
Exiles 15 v Elstree and Borehamwood 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Mon
7
-
Elstree and Borehamwood 7 v Exiles 13
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Tue
8
-
Stanmore 2 v Kidston 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Tue
8
-
Exiles 4 v Hadley Wood 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
8
-
Hadley Wood 2 v Urban Fighters 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
8
-
Herts Unison v Hadley Wood 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Tue
8
-
Stanmore 4 v Kidston 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Wed
9
-
Hadley Wood 1 v Inception 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
9
-
Hawk London v Elstree and Borehamwood 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
9
-
The Suburb TTC 2 v Exiles 9
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hampstead Garden Suburb TTC
Wed
9
-
The Suburb TTC 3 v Exiles 10
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hampstead Garden Suburb TTC
Wed
9
-
Exiles 12 v Stanmore 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Thu
10
-
Exiles 1 v Exiles 2
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Thu
10
-
Kidston 1 v Stanmore 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: The Kidston Institute
Thu
10
-
Elstree And Borehamwood 5 v Kidston 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Thu
10
-
Hadley Wood 6 v Potters Bar Reds
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Thu
10
-
Stanmore 5 v Cobra Cowboys
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Mon
14
-
Elstree and Borehamwood 1 v Everest
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
14
-
Exiles 9 v Elstree And Borehamwood 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Mon
14
-
Elstree And Borehamwood 3 v Herts Unison
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
14
-
Kidston 4 v Exiles 11
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Kidston Institute
Mon
14
-
Exiles 13 v Kidston 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Mon
14
-
Cobra Cowboys v Elstree and Borehamwood 7
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Mon
14
-
Elstree and Borehamwood 6 v Exiles 14
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Tue
15
-
Inception 1 v Hawk London
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
15
-
Stanmore 1 v Hadley Wood 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Tue
15
-
Exiles 6 v Elstree And Borehamwood 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
15
-
Exiles 8 v Exiles 7
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Tue
15
-
Urban Fighters 2 v Exiles 12
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Tue
15
-
Stanmore 3 v Elstree And Borehamwood 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Tue
15
-
Kidston 6 v Exiles 15
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: The Kidston Institute
Wed
16
-
Exiles 2 v Exiles 3
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
16
-
The Suburb TTC 1 v Exiles 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Hampstead Garden Suburb TTC
Wed
16
-
Exiles 5 v Stanmore 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
16
-
Hadley Wood 5 v Kidston 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Wed
16
-
Potters Bar Reds v The Suburb TTC 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Evangelical Church
Thu
17
-
Hadley Wood 3 v Hadley Wood 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Thu
17
-
Kidston 2 v Exiles 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Kidston Institute
Thu
17
-
Urban Fighters 1 v Inception 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Thu
17
-
Hadley Wood 4 v The Suburb TTC 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Mon
21
-
Everest v Inception 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Mon
21
-
Elstree And Borehamwood 2 v Urban Fighters 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
21
-
Elstree And Borehamwood 4 v Hadley Wood 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
21
-
Kidston 3 v Exiles 9
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Kidston Institute
Mon
21
-
Exiles 11 v Elstree And Borehamwood 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Mon
21
-
Exiles 14 v Kidston 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Mon
21
-
Exiles 15 v Stanmore 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Tue
22
-
Hadley Wood 2 v Kidston 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
22
-
Exiles 4 v Stanmore 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
22
-
Exiles 8 v Hadley Wood 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Tue
22
-
Herts Unison v Exiles 7
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Tue
22
-
Stanmore 3 v Urban Fighters 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Tue
22
-
Kidston 5 v Cobra Cowboys
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: The Kidston Institute
Wed
23
-
Hawk London v Hadley Wood 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
23
-
Exiles 5 v Inception 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
23
-
The Suburb TTC 2 v Elstree And Borehamwood 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hampstead Garden Suburb TTC
Wed
23
-
Exiles 12 v Exiles 10
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Thu
24
-
Exiles 1 v Elstree and Borehamwood 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Thu
24
-
Exiles 3 v The Suburb TTC 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Thu
24
-
Kidston 1 v Exiles 2
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: The Kidston Institute
Thu
24
-
Hadley Wood 6 v Kidston 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Thu
24
-
Stanmore 5 v Elstree and Borehamwood 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
February 2019
Mon
4
-
Elstree and Borehamwood 1 v Exiles 3
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
4
-
Exiles 9 v Exiles 8
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Mon
4
-
Elstree And Borehamwood 3 v Elstree And Borehamwood 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
4
-
Kidston 4 v The Suburb TTC 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Kidston Institute
Mon
4
-
Exiles 11 v Hadley Wood 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Mon
4
-
Elstree and Borehamwood 6 v Elstree and Borehamwood 7
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
4
-
Exiles 15 v Exiles 14
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Tue
5
-
Inception 1 v Exiles 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
5
-
Stanmore 2 v Inception 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Tue
5
-
Exiles 6 v Exiles 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
5
-
Exiles 4 v Hadley Wood 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
5
-
Stanmore 4 v Exiles 13
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Tue
5
-
Kidston 6 v Stanmore 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: The Kidston Institute
Wed
6
-
Exiles 2 v Stanmore 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
6
-
The Suburb TTC 1 v Kidston 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Hampstead Garden Suburb TTC
Wed
6
-
Hawk London v Everest
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
6
-
Exiles 7 v Hadley Wood 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Wed
6
-
Potters Bar Reds v Exiles 12
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Evangelical Church
Thu
7
-
Hadley Wood 3 v Elstree And Borehamwood 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Thu
7
-
Hadley Wood 4 v Kidston 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Thu
7
-
Elstree And Borehamwood 5 v Urban Fighters 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Thu
7
-
Exiles 10 v Stanmore 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Mon
11
-
Everest v Hadley Wood 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Mon
11
-
Elstree And Borehamwood 2 v Kidston 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
11
-
Kidston 3 v Elstree And Borehamwood 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Kidston Institute
Mon
11
-
Elstree and Borehamwood 7 v Kidston 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
11
-
Exiles 13 v Cobra Cowboys
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Mon
11
-
Exiles 14 v Stanmore 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Tue
12
-
Stanmore 1 v The Suburb TTC 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Tue
12
-
Inception 2 v Exiles 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
12
-
Hadley Wood 2 v Stanmore 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
12
-
Exiles 8 v Hadley Wood 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Tue
12
-
Stanmore 3 v Potters Bar Reds
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Tue
12
-
Urban Fighters 2 v Exiles 10
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Tue
12
-
Kidston 5 v Elstree and Borehamwood 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: The Kidston Institute
Wed
13
-
Exiles 5 v Urban Fighters 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
13
-
Hadley Wood 5 v Exiles 9
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Wed
13
-
The Suburb TTC 3 v Exiles 11
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hampstead Garden Suburb TTC
Thu
14
-
Exiles 3 v Inception 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Thu
14
-
Kidston 1 v Elstree and Borehamwood 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: The Kidston Institute
Thu
14
-
Exiles 1 v Hawk London
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Thu
14
-
Hadley Wood 6 v Elstree And Borehamwood 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Thu
14
-
Stanmore 5 v Exiles 15
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Mon
18
-
Elstree and Borehamwood 1 v Stanmore 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
18
-
Everest v Exiles 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Mon
18
-
Elstree And Borehamwood 3 v Exiles 8
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
18
-
Kidston 4 v Exiles 12
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Kidston Institute
Mon
18
-
Exiles 15 v Elstree and Borehamwood 7
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Mon
18
-
Exiles 14 v Stanmore 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Tue
19
-
Inception 1 v Kidston 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
19
-
Stanmore 2 v Exiles 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Tue
19
-
Exiles 4 v Elstree And Borehamwood 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
19
-
Herts Unison v The Suburb TTC 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Tue
19
-
Stanmore 4 v Cobra Cowboys
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Tue
19
-
Kidston 6 v Kidston 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: The Kidston Institute
Wed
20
-
Hadley Wood 1 v Exiles 2
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
20
-
Hawk London v Exiles 3
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
20
-
Exiles 7 v Exiles 9
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Wed
20
-
Potters Bar Reds v Urban Fighters 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Evangelical Church
Thu
21
-
Hadley Wood 3 v Exiles 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Thu
21
-
Hadley Wood 4 v Hadley Wood 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Thu
21
-
Elstree And Borehamwood 5 v Exiles 10
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Thu
21
-
Hadley Wood 6 v The Suburb TTC 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Mon
25
-
Elstree And Borehamwood 2 v Hadley Wood 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
25
-
Exiles 9 v Hadley Wood 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Mon
25
-
Elstree And Borehamwood 4 v Herts Unison
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
25
-
Exiles 13 v Elstree and Borehamwood 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Mon
25
-
Elstree and Borehamwood 7 v Exiles 14
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Tue
26
-
Stanmore 1 v Inception 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Tue
26
-
Inception 2 v Hadley Wood 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
26
-
Exiles 6 v Urban Fighters 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
26
-
Stanmore 3 v Kidston 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Tue
26
-
Kidston 5 v Exiles 15
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: The Kidston Institute
Wed
27
-
Exiles 2 v The Suburb TTC 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
27
-
Exiles 5 v Kidston 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
27
-
Hadley Wood 5 v Elstree And Borehamwood 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Wed
27
-
The Suburb TTC 2 v Exiles 7
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hampstead Garden Suburb TTC
Wed
27
-
Exiles 12 v Exiles 11
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Wed
27
-
The Suburb TTC 3 v Elstree And Borehamwood 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hampstead Garden Suburb TTC
Thu
28
-
Exiles 3 v Everest
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Thu
28
-
Kidston 1 v Hawk London
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: The Kidston Institute
Thu
28
-
Exiles 1 v Hadley Wood 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Thu
28
-
Exiles 10 v Potters Bar Reds
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Thu
28
-
Stanmore 5 v Stanmore 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
March 2019
Mon
11
-
Elstree and Borehamwood 1 v Exiles 2
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
11
-
Everest v Kidston 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Mon
11
-
Elstree And Borehamwood 3 v Exiles 9
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
11
-
Kidston 4 v Urban Fighters 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Kidston Institute
Mon
11
-
Exiles 11 v Stanmore 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Mon
11
-
Elstree and Borehamwood 6 v Cobra Cowboys
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
11
-
Exiles 14 v Kidston 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Tue
12
-
Stanmore 2 v Urban Fighters 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Tue
12
-
Exiles 4 v Exiles 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
12
-
Herts Unison v Kidston 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Tue
12
-
Kidston 6 v Exiles 13
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: The Kidston Institute
Wed
13
-
Hadley Wood 1 v The Suburb TTC 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
13
-
Hawk London v Stanmore 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
13
-
Exiles 7 v Hadley Wood 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Wed
13
-
The Suburb TTC 2 v Elstree And Borehamwood 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hampstead Garden Suburb TTC
Thu
14
-
Exiles 1 v Exiles 3
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Thu
14
-
Hadley Wood 3 v Exiles 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Thu
14
-
Kidston 2 v Inception 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Kidston Institute
Thu
14
-
Elstree And Borehamwood 5 v Potters Bar Reds
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Thu
14
-
Hadley Wood 6 v Exiles 12
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Thu
14
-
Stanmore 5 v Elstree and Borehamwood 7
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Mon
18
-
Elstree And Borehamwood 2 v Stanmore 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
18
-
Kidston 3 v The Suburb TTC 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Kidston Institute
Mon
18
-
Elstree And Borehamwood 4 v Exiles 7
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
18
-
Cobra Cowboys v Kidston 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Mon
18
-
Exiles 13 v Exiles 15
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Mon
18
-
Elstree and Borehamwood 7 v Stanmore 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Tue
19
-
Stanmore 1 v Everest
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Tue
19
-
Exiles 6 v Kidston 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
19
-
Inception 2 v Exiles 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
19
-
Exiles 8 v Herts Unison
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Tue
19
-
Stanmore 3 v Hadley Wood 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Tue
19
-
Urban Fighters 2 v Exiles 11
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Tue
19
-
Kidston 5 v Stanmore 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: The Kidston Institute
Wed
20
-
Exiles 2 v Inception 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
20
-
The Suburb TTC 1 v Elstree and Borehamwood 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Hampstead Garden Suburb TTC
Wed
20
-
Exiles 5 v Hadley Wood 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
20
-
Exiles 12 v The Suburb TTC 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Thu
21
-
Kidston 1 v Exiles 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: The Kidston Institute
Thu
21
-
Exiles 3 v Hadley Wood 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Thu
21
-
Urban Fighters 1 v Hadley Wood 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Thu
21
-
Hadley Wood 4 v Elstree And Borehamwood 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Thu
21
-
Exiles 10 v Kidston 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Mon
25
-
Elstree And Borehamwood 4 v Kidston 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
25
-
Kidston 4 v Potters Bar Reds
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Kidston Institute
Mon
25
-
Exiles 11 v Exiles 10
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Mon
25
-
Exiles 15 v Cobra Cowboys
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Mon
25
-
Exiles 14 v Exiles 13
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Mon
25
-
Elstree and Borehamwood 7 v Kidston 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Tue
26
-
Inception 1 v The Suburb TTC 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
26
-
Stanmore 2 v Hadley Wood 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Tue
26
-
Exiles 4 v Exiles 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
26
-
Hadley Wood 2 v Inception 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
26
-
Herts Unison v Hadley Wood 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Tue
26
-
Stanmore 4 v Elstree and Borehamwood 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Wed
27
-
Hadley Wood 1 v Elstree and Borehamwood 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
27
-
Hawk London v Exiles 2
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
27
-
Exiles 7 v Elstree And Borehamwood 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Wed
27
-
The Suburb TTC 2 v Exiles 8
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hampstead Garden Suburb TTC
Wed
27
-
The Suburb TTC 3 v Stanmore 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hampstead Garden Suburb TTC
Thu
28
-
Exiles 1 v Stanmore 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Thu
28
-
Exiles 3 v Kidston 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Thu
28
-
Kidston 2 v Urban Fighters 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Kidston Institute
Thu
28
-
Hadley Wood 6 v Urban Fighters 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
April 2019
Mon
1
-
Elstree and Borehamwood 1 v Inception 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
1
-
Exiles 9 v Herts Unison
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Mon
1
-
Kidston 3 v Exiles 7
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Kidston Institute
Mon
1
-
Elstree and Borehamwood 6 v Kidston 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
1
-
Exiles 13 v Stanmore 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Mon
1
-
Cobra Cowboys v Exiles 14
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Tue
2
-
Stanmore 1 v Exiles 3
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Tue
2
-
Exiles 6 v Hadley Wood 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
2
-
Exiles 8 v Elstree And Borehamwood 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Tue
2
-
Urban Fighters 2 v The Suburb TTC 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Tue
2
-
Kidston 5 v Stanmore 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: The Kidston Institute
Wed
3
-
Exiles 2 v Everest
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
3
-
The Suburb TTC 1 v Hawk London
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Hampstead Garden Suburb TTC
Wed
3
-
Exiles 5 v Elstree And Borehamwood 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
3
-
Hadley Wood 5 v The Suburb TTC 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Wed
3
-
Potters Bar Reds v Exiles 11
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Evangelical Church
Wed
3
-
Exiles 12 v Elstree And Borehamwood 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Thu
4
-
Kidston 1 v Hadley Wood 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: The Kidston Institute
Thu
4
-
Hadley Wood 3 v Kidston 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Thu
4
-
Urban Fighters 1 v Exiles 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Thu
4
-
Exiles 10 v Hadley Wood 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events