Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
December 2020
Thu
3
2020-12-03 19:45
Starts
19:45
Kidston 2 v Exiles 1
Winter 2020-21 - Premier Division
Location: The Kidston Institute
Mon
7
2020-12-07 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree and Borehamwood 1 v Stanmore
Winter 2020-21 - Division 1
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
7
2020-12-07 19:45
Starts
19:45
Urban Fighters 1 v Herts Unison
Winter 2020-21 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Mon
7
2020-12-07 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 12 v Cobra Cowboys
Winter 2020-21 - Division 4
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
8
2020-12-08 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 4 v Inception
Winter 2020-21 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
8
2020-12-08 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadley Wood 2 v Exiles 6
Winter 2020-21 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
8
2020-12-08 19:45
Starts
19:45
Kidston 6 v Elstree and Borehamwood 4
Winter 2020-21 - Division 4
Location: The Kidston Institute
Wed
9
2020-12-09 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadley Wood 3 v Exiles 5
Winter 2020-21 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
9
2020-12-09 19:45
Starts
19:45
Urban Fighters 3 v Exiles 10
Winter 2020-21 - Division 4
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
9
2020-12-09 19:45
Starts
19:45
Potters Bar Reds v Kidston 5
Winter 2020-21 - Division 4
Location: The Evangelical Church
Thu
10
2020-12-10 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 11 v Elstree and Borehamwood 5
Winter 2020-21 - Division 4
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
15
2020-12-15 19:45
Starts
19:45
Herts Unison v Hadley Wood 3
Winter 2020-21 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
January 2021
Mon
4
2021-01-04 19:45
Starts
19:45
Urban Fighters 1 v Hadley Wood 2
Winter 2020-21 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Mon
4
2021-01-04 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree and Borehamwood 1 v Inception
Winter 2020-21 - Division 1
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
4
2021-01-04 19:45
Starts
19:45
Kidston 3 v Exiles 9
Winter 2020-21 - Division 2-3
Location: The Kidston Institute
Mon
4
2021-01-04 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree and Borehamwood 3 v Exiles 8
Winter 2020-21 - Division 2-3
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
4
2021-01-04 19:45
Starts
19:45
Urban Fighters 2 v Elstree and Borehamwood 2
Winter 2020-21 - Division 2-3
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Mon
4
2021-01-04 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 12 v Elstree and Borehamwood 4
Winter 2020-21 - Division 4
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
5
2021-01-05 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 4 v Exiles 6
Winter 2020-21 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
5
2021-01-05 19:45
Starts
19:45
Herts Unison v Exiles 5
Winter 2020-21 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
5
2021-01-05 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 7 v Kidston 4
Winter 2020-21 - Division 2-3
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
5
2021-01-05 19:45
Starts
19:45
Kidston 5 v Exiles 10
Winter 2020-21 - Division 4
Location: The Kidston Institute
Wed
6
2021-01-06 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadley Wood 1 v Exiles 3
Winter 2020-21 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
6
2021-01-06 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadley Wood 3 v Stanmore
Winter 2020-21 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
6
2021-01-06 19:45
Starts
19:45
Urban Fighters 3 v Elstree and Borehamwood 5
Winter 2020-21 - Division 4
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
6
2021-01-06 19:45
Starts
19:45
Potters Bar Reds v Kidston 6
Winter 2020-21 - Division 4
Location: The Evangelical Church
Thu
7
2021-01-07 19:45
Starts
19:45
Kidston 2 v Kidston 1
Winter 2020-21 - Premier Division
Location: The Kidston Institute
Thu
7
2021-01-07 19:45
Starts
19:45
Karma v Exiles 1
Winter 2020-21 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Thu
7
2021-01-07 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 11 v Cobra Cowboys
Winter 2020-21 - Division 4
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Mon
11
2021-01-11 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 9 v Elstree and Borehamwood 3
Winter 2020-21 - Division 2-3
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Mon
11
2021-01-11 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree and Borehamwood 2 v Exiles 7
Winter 2020-21 - Division 2-3
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
11
2021-01-11 19:45
Starts
19:45
Kidston 4 v Kidston 3
Winter 2020-21 - Division 2-3
Location: The Kidston Institute
Mon
11
2021-01-11 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree and Borehamwood 4 v Exiles 11
Winter 2020-21 - Division 4
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
11
2021-01-11 19:45
Starts
19:45
Cobra Cowboys v Urban Fighters 3
Winter 2020-21 - Division 4
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Mon
11
2021-01-11 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree and Borehamwood 5 v Kidston 5
Winter 2020-21 - Division 4
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Tue
12
2021-01-12 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadley Wood 2 v Exiles 4
Winter 2020-21 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
12
2021-01-12 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 6 v Elstree and Borehamwood 1
Winter 2020-21 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
12
2021-01-12 19:45
Starts
19:45
Inception v Hadley Wood 3
Winter 2020-21 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
12
2021-01-12 19:45
Starts
19:45
Stanmore v Herts Unison
Winter 2020-21 - Division 1
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Tue
12
2021-01-12 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 10 v Potters Bar Reds
Winter 2020-21 - Division 4
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
12
2021-01-12 19:45
Starts
19:45
Kidston 6 v Exiles 12
Winter 2020-21 - Division 4
Location: The Kidston Institute
Wed
13
2021-01-13 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 2 v Hadley Wood 1
Winter 2020-21 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
13
2021-01-13 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 5 v Urban Fighters 1
Winter 2020-21 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Thu
14
2021-01-14 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 3 v Kidston 2
Winter 2020-21 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Thu
14
2021-01-14 19:45
Starts
19:45
Kidston 1 v Karma
Winter 2020-21 - Premier Division
Location: The Kidston Institute
Thu
14
2021-01-14 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 8 v Urban Fighters 2
Winter 2020-21 - Division 2-3
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Mon
18
2021-01-18 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree and Borehamwood 1 v Hadley Wood 2
Winter 2020-21 - Division 1
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
18
2021-01-18 19:45
Starts
19:45
Urban Fighters 2 v Exiles 9
Winter 2020-21 - Division 2-3
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Mon
18
2021-01-18 19:45
Starts
19:45
Kidston 4 v Elstree and Borehamwood 2
Winter 2020-21 - Division 2-3
Location: The Kidston Institute
Mon
18
2021-01-18 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree and Borehamwood 3 v Kidston 3
Winter 2020-21 - Division 2-3
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
18
2021-01-18 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 12 v Potters Bar Reds
Winter 2020-21 - Division 4
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
19
2021-01-19 19:45
Starts
19:45
Herts Unison v Inception
Winter 2020-21 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
19
2021-01-19 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 4 v Urban Fighters 1
Winter 2020-21 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
19
2021-01-19 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 7 v Exiles 8
Winter 2020-21 - Division 2-3
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
19
2021-01-19 19:45
Starts
19:45
Kidston 5 v Cobra Cowboys
Winter 2020-21 - Division 4
Location: The Kidston Institute
Tue
19
2021-01-19 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 10 v Elstree and Borehamwood 5
Winter 2020-21 - Division 4
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
20
2021-01-20 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 1 v Kidston 1
Winter 2020-21 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
20
2021-01-20 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 5 v Stanmore
Winter 2020-21 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
20
2021-01-20 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadley Wood 3 v Exiles 6
Winter 2020-21 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
20
2021-01-20 19:45
Starts
19:45
Urban Fighters 3 v Elstree and Borehamwood 4
Winter 2020-21 - Division 4
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Thu
21
2021-01-21 19:45
Starts
19:45
Kidston 2 v Exiles 2
Winter 2020-21 - Premier Division
Location: The Kidston Institute
Thu
21
2021-01-21 19:45
Starts
19:45
Karma v Exiles 3
Winter 2020-21 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Thu
21
2021-01-21 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 11 v Kidston 6
Winter 2020-21 - Division 4
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Mon
25
2021-01-25 19:45
Starts
19:45
Urban Fighters 1 v Stanmore
Winter 2020-21 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Mon
25
2021-01-25 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 9 v Exiles 7
Winter 2020-21 - Division 2-3
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Mon
25
2021-01-25 19:45
Starts
19:45
Kidston 3 v Elstree and Borehamwood 2
Winter 2020-21 - Division 2-3
Location: The Kidston Institute
Mon
25
2021-01-25 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree and Borehamwood 3 v Urban Fighters 2
Winter 2020-21 - Division 2-3
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
25
2021-01-25 19:45
Starts
19:45
Cobra Cowboys v Exiles 10
Winter 2020-21 - Division 4
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Mon
25
2021-01-25 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree and Borehamwood 4 v Kidston 5
Winter 2020-21 - Division 4
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
25
2021-01-25 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 12 v Exiles 11
Winter 2020-21 - Division 4
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
26
2021-01-26 19:45
Starts
19:45
Inception v Exiles 5
Winter 2020-21 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
26
2021-01-26 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 6 v Herts Unison
Winter 2020-21 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
26
2021-01-26 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadley Wood 2 v Hadley Wood 3
Winter 2020-21 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
26
2021-01-26 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 4 v Elstree and Borehamwood 1
Winter 2020-21 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
26
2021-01-26 19:45
Starts
19:45
Kidston 6 v Urban Fighters 3
Winter 2020-21 - Division 4
Location: The Kidston Institute
Wed
27
2021-01-27 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadley Wood 1 v Kidston 2
Winter 2020-21 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
27
2021-01-27 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 2 v Karma
Winter 2020-21 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
27
2021-01-27 19:45
Starts
19:45
Potters Bar Reds v Elstree and Borehamwood 5
Winter 2020-21 - Division 4
Location: The Evangelical Church
Thu
28
2021-01-28 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 3 v Exiles 1
Winter 2020-21 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Thu
28
2021-01-28 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 8 v Kidston 4
Winter 2020-21 - Division 2-3
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
February 2021
Mon
1
2021-02-01 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree and Borehamwood 1 v Urban Fighters 1
Winter 2020-21 - Division 1
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
1
2021-02-01 19:45
Starts
19:45
Kidston 4 v Exiles 9
Winter 2020-21 - Division 2-3
Location: The Kidston Institute
Mon
1
2021-02-01 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree and Borehamwood 2 v Exiles 8
Winter 2020-21 - Division 2-3
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
1
2021-02-01 19:45
Starts
19:45
Urban Fighters 2 v Kidston 3
Winter 2020-21 - Division 2-3
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Mon
1
2021-02-01 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree and Borehamwood 5 v Cobra Cowboys
Winter 2020-21 - Division 4
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Tue
2
2021-02-02 19:45
Starts
19:45
Herts Unison v Hadley Wood 2
Winter 2020-21 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
2
2021-02-02 19:45
Starts
19:45
Stanmore v Inception
Winter 2020-21 - Division 1
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Tue
2
2021-02-02 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 7 v Elstree and Borehamwood 3
Winter 2020-21 - Division 2-3
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
2
2021-02-02 19:45
Starts
19:45
Kidston 5 v Kidston 6
Winter 2020-21 - Division 4
Location: The Kidston Institute
Tue
2
2021-02-02 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 10 v Elstree and Borehamwood 4
Winter 2020-21 - Division 4
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
3
2021-02-03 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 1 v Exiles 2
Winter 2020-21 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
3
2021-02-03 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadley Wood 3 v Exiles 4
Winter 2020-21 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
3
2021-02-03 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 5 v Exiles 6
Winter 2020-21 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
3
2021-02-03 19:45
Starts
19:45
Urban Fighters 3 v Exiles 12
Winter 2020-21 - Division 4
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Thu
4
2021-02-04 19:45
Starts
19:45
Kidston 1 v Exiles 3
Winter 2020-21 - Premier Division
Location: The Kidston Institute
Thu
4
2021-02-04 19:45
Starts
19:45
Karma v Hadley Wood 1
Winter 2020-21 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Thu
4
2021-02-04 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 11 v Potters Bar Reds
Winter 2020-21 - Division 4
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Mon
8
2021-02-08 19:45
Starts
19:45
Urban Fighters 1 v Inception
Winter 2020-21 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Mon
8
2021-02-08 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree and Borehamwood 1 v Hadley Wood 3
Winter 2020-21 - Division 1
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
8
2021-02-08 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 9 v Elstree and Borehamwood 2
Winter 2020-21 - Division 2-3
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Mon
8
2021-02-08 19:45
Starts
19:45
Kidston 3 v Exiles 8
Winter 2020-21 - Division 2-3
Location: The Kidston Institute
Mon
8
2021-02-08 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree and Borehamwood 3 v Kidston 4
Winter 2020-21 - Division 2-3
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
8
2021-02-08 19:45
Starts
19:45
Urban Fighters 2 v Exiles 7
Winter 2020-21 - Division 2-3
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Mon
8
2021-02-08 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 12 v Kidston 5
Winter 2020-21 - Division 4
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Mon
8
2021-02-08 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree and Borehamwood 4 v Elstree and Borehamwood 5
Winter 2020-21 - Division 4
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Tue
9
2021-02-09 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 6 v Stanmore
Winter 2020-21 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
9
2021-02-09 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadley Wood 2 v Exiles 5
Winter 2020-21 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
9
2021-02-09 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 4 v Herts Unison
Winter 2020-21 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
9
2021-02-09 19:45
Starts
19:45
Kidston 6 v Exiles 10
Winter 2020-21 - Division 4
Location: The Kidston Institute
Wed
10
2021-02-10 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 2 v Kidston 1
Winter 2020-21 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
10
2021-02-10 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadley Wood 1 v Exiles 1
Winter 2020-21 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
10
2021-02-10 19:45
Starts
19:45
Potters Bar Reds v Cobra Cowboys
Winter 2020-21 - Division 4
Location: The Evangelical Church
Thu
11
2021-02-11 19:45
Starts
19:45
Kidston 2 v Karma
Winter 2020-21 - Premier Division
Location: The Kidston Institute
Thu
11
2021-02-11 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 11 v Urban Fighters 3
Winter 2020-21 - Division 4
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Mon
22
2021-02-22 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree and Borehamwood 2 v Elstree and Borehamwood 3
Winter 2020-21 - Division 2-3
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
22
2021-02-22 19:45
Starts
19:45
Kidston 4 v Urban Fighters 2
Winter 2020-21 - Division 2-3
Location: The Kidston Institute
Mon
22
2021-02-22 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree and Borehamwood 5 v Kidston 6
Winter 2020-21 - Division 4
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
22
2021-02-22 19:45
Starts
19:45
Cobra Cowboys v Elstree and Borehamwood 4
Winter 2020-21 - Division 4
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
23
2021-02-23 19:45
Starts
19:45
Stanmore v Hadley Wood 2
Winter 2020-21 - Division 1
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Tue
23
2021-02-23 19:45
Starts
19:45
Inception v Exiles 6
Winter 2020-21 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
23
2021-02-23 19:45
Starts
19:45
Herts Unison v Elstree and Borehamwood 1
Winter 2020-21 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
23
2021-02-23 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 7 v Kidston 3
Winter 2020-21 - Division 2-3
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
23
2021-02-23 19:45
Starts
19:45
Kidston 5 v Exiles 11
Winter 2020-21 - Division 4
Location: The Kidston Institute
Tue
23
2021-02-23 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 10 v Exiles 12
Winter 2020-21 - Division 4
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
24
2021-02-24 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 1 v Kidston 2
Winter 2020-21 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
24
2021-02-24 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 5 v Exiles 4
Winter 2020-21 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
24
2021-02-24 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadley Wood 3 v Urban Fighters 1
Winter 2020-21 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
24
2021-02-24 19:45
Starts
19:45
Urban Fighters 3 v Potters Bar Reds
Winter 2020-21 - Division 4
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Thu
25
2021-02-25 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 3 v Exiles 2
Winter 2020-21 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Thu
25
2021-02-25 19:45
Starts
19:45
Kidston 1 v Hadley Wood 1
Winter 2020-21 - Premier Division
Location: The Kidston Institute
Thu
25
2021-02-25 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 8 v Exiles 9
Winter 2020-21 - Division 2-3
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
March 2021
Mon
1
2021-03-01 19:45
Starts
19:45
Urban Fighters 1 v Exiles 6
Winter 2020-21 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Mon
1
2021-03-01 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree and Borehamwood 1 v Exiles 5
Winter 2020-21 - Division 1
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
1
2021-03-01 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 12 v Elstree and Borehamwood 5
Winter 2020-21 - Division 4
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
2
2021-03-02 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadley Wood 2 v Inception
Winter 2020-21 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
2
2021-03-02 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 4 v Stanmore
Winter 2020-21 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
2
2021-03-02 19:45
Starts
19:45
Kidston 6 v Cobra Cowboys
Winter 2020-21 - Division 4
Location: The Kidston Institute
Wed
3
2021-03-03 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadley Wood 3 v Herts Unison
Winter 2020-21 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
3
2021-03-03 19:45
Starts
19:45
Urban Fighters 3 v Kidston 5
Winter 2020-21 - Division 4
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
3
2021-03-03 19:45
Starts
19:45
Potters Bar Reds v Elstree and Borehamwood 4
Winter 2020-21 - Division 4
Location: The Evangelical Church
Thu
4
2021-03-04 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 11 v Exiles 10
Winter 2020-21 - Division 4
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Mon
8
2021-03-08 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree and Borehamwood 4 v Kidston 6
Winter 2020-21 - Division 4
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
8
2021-03-08 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree and Borehamwood 5 v Exiles 11
Winter 2020-21 - Division 4
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
8
2021-03-08 19:45
Starts
19:45
Cobra Cowboys v Exiles 12
Winter 2020-21 - Division 4
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
9
2021-03-09 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 6 v Hadley Wood 2
Winter 2020-21 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
9
2021-03-09 19:45
Starts
19:45
Stanmore v Elstree and Borehamwood 1
Winter 2020-21 - Division 1
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Tue
9
2021-03-09 19:45
Starts
19:45
Inception v Exiles 4
Winter 2020-21 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
9
2021-03-09 19:45
Starts
19:45
Herts Unison v Urban Fighters 1
Winter 2020-21 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
9
2021-03-09 19:45
Starts
19:45
Kidston 5 v Potters Bar Reds
Winter 2020-21 - Division 4
Location: The Kidston Institute
Tue
9
2021-03-09 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 10 v Urban Fighters 3
Winter 2020-21 - Division 4
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
10
2021-03-10 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 5 v Hadley Wood 3
Winter 2020-21 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events