Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
September 2018
Fri
21
2018-09-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oldfield C v Oldfield A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Monkton Combe Village Hall
Mon
24
2018-09-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Chippenham A v Bathford A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Langley Burrell Village Hall
Mon
24
2018-09-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bath Invaders A v Oldfield B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Marksbury Village Hall
Mon
24
2018-09-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bath Invaders B v Yatton Keynell A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Marksbury Village Hall
Mon
24
2018-09-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bear Flat A v Radstock A
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: St Johns School
Mon
24
2018-09-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ensleigh A v Key Centre A
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: St Johns School
Mon
24
2018-09-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ensleigh B v Key Centre B
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: St Johns School
Tue
25
2018-09-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bathford B v Chippenham C
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Bathford Parish Rooms
Tue
25
2018-09-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bathford C v Yatton Keynell C
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Bathford Parish Rooms
Wed
26
2018-09-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Radstock B v Bitton
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Radstock Working Men's Club
Wed
26
2018-09-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Mayfield v Oldfield E
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: St Johns School
Wed
26
2018-09-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bear Flat B v Bathford D
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: St Johns School
Wed
26
2018-09-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bear Flat C v Radstock C
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: St Johns School
Wed
26
2018-09-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Batheaston A v Chippenham E
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Batheaston Youth Club
Thu
27
2018-09-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oldfield D v Chippenham D
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Monkton Combe Village Hall
Thu
27
2018-09-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Yatton Keynell D v Batheaston B
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Yatton Keynell Village Hall
October 2018
Mon
1
2018-10-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Chippenham C v Oldfield C
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Langley Burrell Village Hall
Mon
1
2018-10-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bitton v Oldfield D
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: St Mary's Church Hall
Mon
1
2018-10-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Chippenham E v Bear Flat C
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Langley Burrell Village Hall
Mon
1
2018-10-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oldfield E v Ensleigh B
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Monkton Combe Village Hall
Tue
2
2018-10-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bathford A v Bathford B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Bathford Parish Rooms
Tue
2
2018-10-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Chippenham D v Yatton Keynell B
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Langley Burrell Village Hall
Tue
2
2018-10-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bathford D v Mayfield
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Bathford Parish Rooms
Wed
3
2018-10-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oldfield B v Chippenham A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Monkton Combe Village Hall
Wed
3
2018-10-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Key Centre A v Bear Flat A
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Victoria Methodist Church
Wed
3
2018-10-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Radstock A v Radstock B
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Radstock Working Men's Club
Wed
3
2018-10-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Radstock C v Bear Flat B
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Westhill Sports & Social Club
Wed
3
2018-10-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Key Centre B v Yatton Keynell D
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Victoria Methodist Church
Wed
3
2018-10-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Batheaston B v Batheaston A
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Batheaston Youth Club
Thu
4
2018-10-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Yatton Keynell A v Bath Invaders A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Yatton Keynell Village Hall
Thu
4
2018-10-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oldfield A v Chippenham B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Monkton Combe Village Hall
Thu
4
2018-10-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Yatton Keynell C v Ensleigh A
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Yatton Keynell Village Hall
Mon
8
2018-10-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Chippenham B v Chippenham C
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Langley Burrell Village Hall
Mon
8
2018-10-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Chippenham A v Yatton Keynell A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Langley Burrell Village Hall
Mon
8
2018-10-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bath Invaders A v Bath Invaders B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Marksbury Village Hall
Mon
8
2018-10-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bear Flat A v Yatton Keynell C
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: St Johns School
Mon
8
2018-10-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ensleigh B v Bathford D
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: St Johns School
Tue
9
2018-10-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bathford B v Oldfield B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Bathford Parish Rooms
Tue
9
2018-10-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bathford C v Chippenham D
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Bathford Parish Rooms
Wed
10
2018-10-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Radstock A v Key Centre A
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Radstock Working Men's Club
Wed
10
2018-10-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Mayfield v Radstock C
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: St Johns School
Wed
10
2018-10-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bear Flat B v Chippenham E
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: St Johns School
Wed
10
2018-10-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bear Flat C v Batheaston A
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: St Johns School
Wed
10
2018-10-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Batheaston B v Key Centre B
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Batheaston Youth Club
Thu
11
2018-10-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Yatton Keynell B v Bitton
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Yatton Keynell Village Hall
Thu
11
2018-10-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oldfield D v Radstock B
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Monkton Combe Village Hall
Thu
11
2018-10-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Yatton Keynell D v Oldfield E
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Yatton Keynell Village Hall
Fri
12
2018-10-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oldfield C v Bathford A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Monkton Combe Village Hall
Mon
15
2018-10-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bath Invaders B v Chippenham A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Marksbury Village Hall
Mon
15
2018-10-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Chippenham C v Oldfield A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Langley Burrell Village Hall
Mon
15
2018-10-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Chippenham E v Mayfield
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Langley Burrell Village Hall
Mon
15
2018-10-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oldfield E v Key Centre B
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Monkton Combe Village Hall
Tue
16
2018-10-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bathford A v Chippenham B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Bathford Parish Rooms
Tue
16
2018-10-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bitton v Bathford C
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: St Mary's Church Hall
Tue
16
2018-10-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Chippenham D v Ensleigh A
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Langley Burrell Village Hall
Tue
16
2018-10-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bathford D v Yatton Keynell D
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Bathford Parish Rooms
Wed
17
2018-10-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oldfield B v Oldfield C
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Monkton Combe Village Hall
Wed
17
2018-10-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Radstock B v Yatton Keynell B
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Radstock Working Men's Club
Wed
17
2018-10-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bear Flat C v Batheaston B
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: St Johns School
Wed
17
2018-10-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Batheaston A v Bear Flat B
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Batheaston Youth Club
Wed
17
2018-10-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Radstock C v Ensleigh B
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Westhill Sports & Social Club
Thu
18
2018-10-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Yatton Keynell A v Bathford B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Yatton Keynell Village Hall
Thu
18
2018-10-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oldfield D v Radstock A
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Monkton Combe Village Hall
Thu
18
2018-10-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Yatton Keynell C v Key Centre A
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Yatton Keynell Village Hall
Mon
22
2018-10-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Chippenham B v Oldfield B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Langley Burrell Village Hall
Mon
22
2018-10-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Chippenham A v Bath Invaders A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Langley Burrell Village Hall
Mon
22
2018-10-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bear Flat A v Chippenham D
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: St Johns School
Mon
22
2018-10-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ensleigh A v Bitton
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: St Johns School
Mon
22
2018-10-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ensleigh B v Chippenham E
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: St Johns School
Tue
23
2018-10-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bathford B v Bath Invaders B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Bathford Parish Rooms
Tue
23
2018-10-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bathford C v Radstock B
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Bathford Parish Rooms
Wed
24
2018-10-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oldfield C v Yatton Keynell A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Monkton Combe Village Hall
Wed
24
2018-10-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Radstock A v Yatton Keynell C
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Radstock Working Men's Club
Wed
24
2018-10-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Mayfield v Batheaston A
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: St Johns School
Wed
24
2018-10-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bear Flat B v Bear Flat C
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: St Johns School
Wed
24
2018-10-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Key Centre B v Bathford D
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Victoria Methodist Church
Wed
24
2018-10-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Batheaston B v Oldfield E
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Batheaston Youth Club
Thu
25
2018-10-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oldfield A v Bathford A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Monkton Combe Village Hall
Thu
25
2018-10-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Yatton Keynell B v Oldfield D
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Yatton Keynell Village Hall
Thu
25
2018-10-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Yatton Keynell D v Radstock C
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Yatton Keynell Village Hall
Mon
29
2018-10-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bath Invaders A v Bathford B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Marksbury Village Hall
Mon
29
2018-10-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bath Invaders B v Oldfield C
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Marksbury Village Hall
Mon
29
2018-10-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Chippenham E v Yatton Keynell D
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Langley Burrell Village Hall
Tue
30
2018-10-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bathford A v Chippenham C
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Bathford Parish Rooms
Tue
30
2018-10-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Chippenham D v Key Centre A
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Langley Burrell Village Hall
Tue
30
2018-10-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bathford D v Oldfield E
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Bathford Parish Rooms
Wed
31
2018-10-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oldfield B v Oldfield A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Monkton Combe Village Hall
Wed
31
2018-10-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Radstock B v Ensleigh A
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Radstock Working Men's Club
Wed
31
2018-10-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bear Flat B v Batheaston B
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: St Johns School
Wed
31
2018-10-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bear Flat C v Mayfield
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: St Johns School
Wed
31
2018-10-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Batheaston A v Ensleigh B
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Batheaston Youth Club
Wed
31
2018-10-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Radstock C v Key Centre B
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Westhill Sports & Social Club
November 2018
Thu
1
2018-11-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Yatton Keynell A v Chippenham B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Yatton Keynell Village Hall
Thu
1
2018-11-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Yatton Keynell B v Radstock A
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Yatton Keynell Village Hall
Thu
1
2018-11-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oldfield D v Bathford C
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Monkton Combe Village Hall
Thu
1
2018-11-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bitton v Bear Flat A
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: St Mary's Church Hall
Mon
5
2018-11-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Chippenham B v Bath Invaders B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Langley Burrell Village Hall
Mon
5
2018-11-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Chippenham C v Oldfield B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Langley Burrell Village Hall
Mon
5
2018-11-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bear Flat A v Radstock B
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: St Johns School
Mon
5
2018-11-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ensleigh A v Oldfield D
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: St Johns School
Mon
5
2018-11-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ensleigh B v Bear Flat C
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: St Johns School
Mon
5
2018-11-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oldfield E v Radstock C
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Monkton Combe Village Hall
Tue
6
2018-11-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bathford B v Chippenham A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Bathford Parish Rooms
Tue
6
2018-11-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bathford C v Yatton Keynell B
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Bathford Parish Rooms
Wed
7
2018-11-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Key Centre A v Bitton
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Victoria Methodist Church
Wed
7
2018-11-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Mayfield v Bear Flat B
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: St Johns School
Wed
7
2018-11-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Key Centre B v Chippenham E
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Victoria Methodist Church
Wed
7
2018-11-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Batheaston B v Bathford D
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Batheaston Youth Club
Thu
8
2018-11-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oldfield A v Yatton Keynell A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Monkton Combe Village Hall
Thu
8
2018-11-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Yatton Keynell C v Chippenham D
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Yatton Keynell Village Hall
Thu
8
2018-11-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Yatton Keynell D v Batheaston A
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Yatton Keynell Village Hall
Fri
9
2018-11-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oldfield C v Bath Invaders A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Monkton Combe Village Hall
Mon
19
2018-11-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Chippenham A v Oldfield C
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Langley Burrell Village Hall
Mon
19
2018-11-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bath Invaders A v Chippenham B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Marksbury Village Hall
Mon
19
2018-11-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bath Invaders B v Oldfield A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Marksbury Village Hall
Mon
19
2018-11-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Chippenham E v Oldfield E
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Langley Burrell Village Hall
Tue
20
2018-11-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bathford C v Radstock A
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Bathford Parish Rooms
Wed
21
2018-11-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oldfield B v Bathford A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Monkton Combe Village Hall
Wed
21
2018-11-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Radstock B v Key Centre A
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Radstock Working Men's Club
Wed
21
2018-11-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Mayfield v Batheaston B
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: St Johns School
Wed
21
2018-11-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bear Flat B v Ensleigh B
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: St Johns School
Wed
21
2018-11-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bear Flat C v Yatton Keynell D
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: St Johns School
Wed
21
2018-11-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Batheaston A v Key Centre B
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Batheaston Youth Club
Wed
21
2018-11-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Radstock C v Bathford D
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Westhill Sports & Social Club
Thu
22
2018-11-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Yatton Keynell A v Chippenham C
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Yatton Keynell Village Hall
Thu
22
2018-11-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Yatton Keynell B v Ensleigh A
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Yatton Keynell Village Hall
Thu
22
2018-11-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oldfield D v Bear Flat A
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Monkton Combe Village Hall
Thu
22
2018-11-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bitton v Yatton Keynell C
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: St Mary's Church Hall
Mon
26
2018-11-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Chippenham B v Chippenham A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Langley Burrell Village Hall
Mon
26
2018-11-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Chippenham C v Bath Invaders B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Langley Burrell Village Hall
Mon
26
2018-11-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bear Flat A v Yatton Keynell B
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: St Johns School
Mon
26
2018-11-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ensleigh A v Bathford C
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: St Johns School
Mon
26
2018-11-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ensleigh B v Mayfield
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: St Johns School
Mon
26
2018-11-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oldfield E v Batheaston A
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Monkton Combe Village Hall
Tue
27
2018-11-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bathford A v Yatton Keynell A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Bathford Parish Rooms
Tue
27
2018-11-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bathford D v Chippenham E
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Bathford Parish Rooms
Wed
28
2018-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oldfield C v Bathford B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Monkton Combe Village Hall
Wed
28
2018-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Key Centre A v Oldfield D
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Victoria Methodist Church
Wed
28
2018-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Radstock A v Chippenham D
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Radstock Working Men's Club
Wed
28
2018-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Key Centre B v Bear Flat C
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Victoria Methodist Church
Wed
28
2018-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Batheaston B v Radstock C
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Batheaston Youth Club
Thu
29
2018-11-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oldfield A v Bath Invaders A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Monkton Combe Village Hall
Thu
29
2018-11-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Yatton Keynell C v Radstock B
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Yatton Keynell Village Hall
Thu
29
2018-11-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Yatton Keynell D v Bear Flat B
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Yatton Keynell Village Hall
December 2018
Mon
3
2018-12-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Chippenham A v Oldfield A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Langley Burrell Village Hall
Mon
3
2018-12-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bath Invaders A v Chippenham C
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Marksbury Village Hall
Mon
3
2018-12-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bath Invaders B v Bathford A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Marksbury Village Hall
Mon
3
2018-12-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ensleigh A v Radstock A
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: St Johns School
Mon
3
2018-12-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ensleigh B v Batheaston B
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: St Johns School
Mon
3
2018-12-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Chippenham E v Radstock C
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Langley Burrell Village Hall
Tue
4
2018-12-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bathford B v Chippenham B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Bathford Parish Rooms
Tue
4
2018-12-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bathford C v Bear Flat A
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Bathford Parish Rooms
Wed
5
2018-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Mayfield v Yatton Keynell D
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: St Johns School
Wed
5
2018-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bear Flat B v Key Centre B
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: St Johns School
Wed
5
2018-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bear Flat C v Oldfield E
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: St Johns School
Wed
5
2018-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Batheaston A v Bathford D
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Batheaston Youth Club
Thu
6
2018-12-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Yatton Keynell A v Oldfield B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Yatton Keynell Village Hall
Thu
6
2018-12-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Yatton Keynell B v Key Centre A
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Yatton Keynell Village Hall
Thu
6
2018-12-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oldfield D v Yatton Keynell C
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Monkton Combe Village Hall
Thu
6
2018-12-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bitton v Chippenham D
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: St Mary's Church Hall
Mon
10
2018-12-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Chippenham B v Oldfield C
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Langley Burrell Village Hall
Mon
10
2018-12-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Chippenham C v Chippenham A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Langley Burrell Village Hall
Mon
10
2018-12-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bear Flat A v Ensleigh A
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: St Johns School
Mon
10
2018-12-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oldfield E v Bear Flat B
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Monkton Combe Village Hall
Tue
11
2018-12-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bathford A v Bath Invaders A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Bathford Parish Rooms
Tue
11
2018-12-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Chippenham D v Radstock B
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Langley Burrell Village Hall
Tue
11
2018-12-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bathford D v Bear Flat C
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Bathford Parish Rooms
Wed
12
2018-12-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oldfield B v Bath Invaders B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Monkton Combe Village Hall
Wed
12
2018-12-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Key Centre A v Bathford C
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Victoria Methodist Church
Wed
12
2018-12-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Radstock A v Bitton
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Radstock Working Men's Club
Wed
12
2018-12-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Radstock C v Batheaston A
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Westhill Sports & Social Club
Wed
12
2018-12-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Key Centre B v Mayfield
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Victoria Methodist Church
Wed
12
2018-12-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Batheaston B v Chippenham E
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Batheaston Youth Club
Thu
13
2018-12-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oldfield A v Bathford B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Monkton Combe Village Hall
Thu
13
2018-12-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Yatton Keynell C v Yatton Keynell B
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Yatton Keynell Village Hall
Thu
13
2018-12-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Yatton Keynell D v Ensleigh B
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Yatton Keynell Village Hall
Mon
17
2018-12-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Chippenham C v Bathford B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Langley Burrell Village Hall
Mon
17
2018-12-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oldfield E v Mayfield
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Monkton Combe Village Hall
Mon
17
2018-12-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Chippenham E v Batheaston A
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Langley Burrell Village Hall
Tue
18
2018-12-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bathford A v Chippenham A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Bathford Parish Rooms
Tue
18
2018-12-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Chippenham D v Oldfield D
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Langley Burrell Village Hall
Tue
18
2018-12-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bathford D v Bear Flat B
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Bathford Parish Rooms
Wed
19
2018-12-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oldfield B v Bath Invaders A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Monkton Combe Village Hall
Wed
19
2018-12-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Radstock A v Bear Flat A
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Radstock Working Men's Club
Wed
19
2018-12-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Key Centre A v Ensleigh A
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Victoria Methodist Church
Wed
19
2018-12-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bitton v Radstock B
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: St Mary's Church Hall
Wed
19
2018-12-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Batheaston B v Yatton Keynell D
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Batheaston Youth Club
Wed
19
2018-12-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Key Centre B v Ensleigh B
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Victoria Methodist Church
Wed
19
2018-12-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Radstock C v Bear Flat C
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Westhill Sports & Social Club
Thu
20
2018-12-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oldfield A v Oldfield C
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Monkton Combe Village Hall
Thu
20
2018-12-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Yatton Keynell A v Bath Invaders B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Yatton Keynell Village Hall
Thu
20
2018-12-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Yatton Keynell C v Bathford C
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Yatton Keynell Village Hall
January 2019
Mon
7
2019-01-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bath Invaders A v Yatton Keynell A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Marksbury Village Hall
Mon
7
2019-01-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Chippenham A v Oldfield B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Langley Burrell Village Hall
Mon
7
2019-01-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Chippenham B v Oldfield A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Langley Burrell Village Hall
Mon
7
2019-01-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ensleigh A v Yatton Keynell C
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: St Johns School
Mon
7
2019-01-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bear Flat A v Key Centre A
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: St Johns School
Mon
7
2019-01-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ensleigh B v Oldfield E
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: St Johns School
Tue
8
2019-01-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bathford B v Bathford A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Bathford Parish Rooms
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Radstock B v Radstock A
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Radstock Working Men's Club
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bear Flat C v Chippenham E
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: St Johns School
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bear Flat B v Radstock C
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: St Johns School
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Mayfield v Bathford D
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: St Johns School
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Batheaston A v Batheaston B
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Batheaston Youth Club
Thu
10
2019-01-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oldfield D v Bitton
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Monkton Combe Village Hall
Thu
10
2019-01-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Yatton Keynell B v Chippenham D
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Yatton Keynell Village Hall
Thu
10
2019-01-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Yatton Keynell D v Key Centre B
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Yatton Keynell Village Hall
Fri
11
2019-01-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oldfield C v Chippenham C
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Monkton Combe Village Hall
Mon
21
2019-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Chippenham C v Chippenham B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Langley Burrell Village Hall
Mon
21
2019-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bath Invaders B v Bath Invaders A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Marksbury Village Hall
Mon
21
2019-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oldfield E v Yatton Keynell D
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Monkton Combe Village Hall
Mon
21
2019-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Chippenham E v Bear Flat B
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Langley Burrell Village Hall
Tue
22
2019-01-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bathford A v Oldfield C
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Bathford Parish Rooms
Tue
22
2019-01-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Chippenham D v Bathford C
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Langley Burrell Village Hall
Tue
22
2019-01-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bathford D v Ensleigh B
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Bathford Parish Rooms
Wed
23
2019-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oldfield B v Bathford B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Monkton Combe Village Hall
Wed
23
2019-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Radstock B v Oldfield D
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Radstock Working Men's Club
Wed
23
2019-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Key Centre A v Radstock A
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Victoria Methodist Church
Wed
23
2019-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Radstock C v Mayfield
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Westhill Sports & Social Club
Wed
23
2019-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Batheaston A v Bear Flat C
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Batheaston Youth Club
Wed
23
2019-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Key Centre B v Batheaston B
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Victoria Methodist Church
Thu
24
2019-01-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Yatton Keynell A v Chippenham A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Yatton Keynell Village Hall
Thu
24
2019-01-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Yatton Keynell C v Bear Flat A
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Yatton Keynell Village Hall
Thu
24
2019-01-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bitton v Yatton Keynell B
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: St Mary's Church Hall
Mon
28
2019-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Chippenham A v Bath Invaders B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Langley Burrell Village Hall
Mon
28
2019-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Chippenham B v Bathford A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Langley Burrell Village Hall
Mon
28
2019-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ensleigh A v Chippenham D
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: St Johns School
Mon
28
2019-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ensleigh B v Radstock C
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: St Johns School
Tue
29
2019-01-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bathford B v Yatton Keynell A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Bathford Parish Rooms
Tue
29
2019-01-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bathford C v Bitton
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Bathford Parish Rooms
Wed
30
2019-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Radstock A v Oldfield D
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Radstock Working Men's Club
Wed
30
2019-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Key Centre A v Yatton Keynell C
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Victoria Methodist Church
Wed
30
2019-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Batheaston B v Bear Flat C
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Batheaston Youth Club
Wed
30
2019-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bear Flat B v Batheaston A
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: St Johns School
Wed
30
2019-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Mayfield v Chippenham E
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: St Johns School
Wed
30
2019-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Key Centre B v Oldfield E
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Victoria Methodist Church
Thu
31
2019-01-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oldfield A v Chippenham C
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Monkton Combe Village Hall
Thu
31
2019-01-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Yatton Keynell B v Radstock B
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Yatton Keynell Village Hall
Thu
31
2019-01-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Yatton Keynell D v Bathford D
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Yatton Keynell Village Hall
February 2019
Fri
1
2019-02-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oldfield C v Oldfield B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Monkton Combe Village Hall
Mon
4
2019-02-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bath Invaders B v Bathford B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Marksbury Village Hall
Mon
4
2019-02-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bath Invaders A v Chippenham A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Marksbury Village Hall
Mon
4
2019-02-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Chippenham E v Ensleigh B
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Langley Burrell Village Hall
Mon
4
2019-02-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oldfield E v Batheaston B
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Monkton Combe Village Hall
Tue
5
2019-02-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bathford A v Oldfield A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Bathford Parish Rooms
Tue
5
2019-02-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Chippenham D v Bear Flat A
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Langley Burrell Village Hall
Tue
5
2019-02-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bathford D v Key Centre B
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Bathford Parish Rooms
Wed
6
2019-02-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oldfield B v Chippenham B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Monkton Combe Village Hall
Wed
6
2019-02-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Radstock B v Bathford C
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Radstock Working Men's Club
Wed
6
2019-02-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Radstock C v Yatton Keynell D
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Westhill Sports & Social Club
Wed
6
2019-02-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Batheaston A v Mayfield
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Batheaston Youth Club
Wed
6
2019-02-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bear Flat C v Bear Flat B
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: St Johns School
Thu
7
2019-02-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Yatton Keynell A v Oldfield C
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Yatton Keynell Village Hall
Thu
7
2019-02-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bitton v Ensleigh A
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: St Mary's Church Hall
Thu
7
2019-02-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oldfield D v Yatton Keynell B
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Monkton Combe Village Hall
Thu
7
2019-02-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Yatton Keynell C v Radstock A
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Yatton Keynell Village Hall
Mon
11
2019-02-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Chippenham B v Yatton Keynell A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Langley Burrell Village Hall
Mon
11
2019-02-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Chippenham C v Bathford A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Langley Burrell Village Hall
Mon
11
2019-02-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ensleigh A v Radstock B
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: St Johns School
Mon
11
2019-02-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bear Flat A v Bitton
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: St Johns School
Mon
11
2019-02-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ensleigh B v Batheaston A
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: St Johns School
Mon
11
2019-02-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oldfield E v Bathford D
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Monkton Combe Village Hall
Tue
12
2019-02-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bathford B v Bath Invaders A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Bathford Parish Rooms
Tue
12
2019-02-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bathford C v Oldfield D
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Bathford Parish Rooms
Wed
13
2019-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Radstock A v Yatton Keynell B
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Radstock Working Men's Club
Wed
13
2019-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Key Centre A v Chippenham D
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Victoria Methodist Church
Wed
13
2019-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Batheaston B v Bear Flat B
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Batheaston Youth Club
Wed
13
2019-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Mayfield v Bear Flat C
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: St Johns School
Wed
13
2019-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Key Centre B v Radstock C
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Victoria Methodist Church
Thu
14
2019-02-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oldfield A v Oldfield B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Monkton Combe Village Hall
Thu
14
2019-02-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Yatton Keynell D v Chippenham E
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Yatton Keynell Village Hall
Fri
15
2019-02-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oldfield C v Bath Invaders B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Monkton Combe Village Hall
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bath Invaders B v Chippenham B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Marksbury Village Hall
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bath Invaders A v Oldfield C
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Marksbury Village Hall
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Chippenham A v Bathford B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Langley Burrell Village Hall
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Chippenham E v Key Centre B
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Langley Burrell Village Hall
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Chippenham D v Yatton Keynell C
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Langley Burrell Village Hall
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bathford D v Batheaston B
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Bathford Parish Rooms
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oldfield B v Chippenham C
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Monkton Combe Village Hall
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Radstock B v Bear Flat A
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Radstock Working Men's Club
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Batheaston A v Yatton Keynell D
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Batheaston Youth Club
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bear Flat C v Ensleigh B
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: St Johns School
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bear Flat B v Mayfield
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: St Johns School
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Radstock C v Oldfield E
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Westhill Sports & Social Club
Thu
28
2019-02-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Yatton Keynell A v Oldfield A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Yatton Keynell Village Hall
Thu
28
2019-02-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oldfield D v Ensleigh A
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Monkton Combe Village Hall
Thu
28
2019-02-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Yatton Keynell B v Bathford C
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Yatton Keynell Village Hall
Thu
28
2019-02-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bitton v Key Centre A
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: St Mary's Church Hall
March 2019
Mon
11
2019-03-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Chippenham B v Bath Invaders A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Langley Burrell Village Hall
Mon
11
2019-03-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Chippenham C v Yatton Keynell A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Langley Burrell Village Hall
Mon
11
2019-03-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ensleigh A v Yatton Keynell B
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: St Johns School
Mon
11
2019-03-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bear Flat A v Oldfield D
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: St Johns School
Mon
11
2019-03-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ensleigh B v Bear Flat B
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: St Johns School
Mon
11
2019-03-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oldfield E v Chippenham E
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Monkton Combe Village Hall
Tue
12
2019-03-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bathford A v Oldfield B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Bathford Parish Rooms
Tue
12
2019-03-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bathford D v Radstock C
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Bathford Parish Rooms
Wed
13
2019-03-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Radstock A v Bathford C
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Radstock Working Men's Club
Wed
13
2019-03-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Key Centre A v Radstock B
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Victoria Methodist Church
Wed
13
2019-03-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Batheaston B v Mayfield
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Batheaston Youth Club
Wed
13
2019-03-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Key Centre B v Batheaston A
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Victoria Methodist Church
Thu
14
2019-03-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oldfield A v Bath Invaders B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Monkton Combe Village Hall
Thu
14
2019-03-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Yatton Keynell C v Bitton
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Yatton Keynell Village Hall
Thu
14
2019-03-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Yatton Keynell D v Bear Flat C
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Yatton Keynell Village Hall
Fri
15
2019-03-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oldfield C v Chippenham A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Monkton Combe Village Hall
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Chippenham A v Chippenham B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Langley Burrell Village Hall
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bath Invaders B v Chippenham C
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Marksbury Village Hall
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bath Invaders A v Oldfield A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Marksbury Village Hall
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Chippenham E v Bathford D
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Langley Burrell Village Hall
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bathford B v Oldfield C
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Bathford Parish Rooms
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bathford C v Ensleigh A
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Bathford Parish Rooms
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Chippenham D v Radstock A
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Langley Burrell Village Hall
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Radstock B v Yatton Keynell C
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Radstock Working Men's Club
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bear Flat B v Yatton Keynell D
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: St Johns School
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Mayfield v Ensleigh B
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: St Johns School
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Batheaston A v Oldfield E
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Batheaston Youth Club
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bear Flat C v Key Centre B
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: St Johns School
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Radstock C v Batheaston B
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Westhill Sports & Social Club
Thu
21
2019-03-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Yatton Keynell A v Bathford A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Yatton Keynell Village Hall
Thu
21
2019-03-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Yatton Keynell B v Bear Flat A
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Yatton Keynell Village Hall
Thu
21
2019-03-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oldfield D v Key Centre A
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Monkton Combe Village Hall
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Chippenham B v Bathford B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Langley Burrell Village Hall
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Chippenham C v Bath Invaders A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Langley Burrell Village Hall
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bear Flat A v Bathford C
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: St Johns School
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oldfield E v Bear Flat C
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Monkton Combe Village Hall
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bathford A v Bath Invaders B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Bathford Parish Rooms
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Chippenham D v Bitton
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Langley Burrell Village Hall
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bathford D v Batheaston A
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Bathford Parish Rooms
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oldfield B v Yatton Keynell A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Monkton Combe Village Hall
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Radstock A v Ensleigh A
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Radstock Working Men's Club
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Key Centre A v Yatton Keynell B
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Victoria Methodist Church
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Batheaston B v Ensleigh B
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Batheaston Youth Club
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Key Centre B v Bear Flat B
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Victoria Methodist Church
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Radstock C v Chippenham E
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Westhill Sports & Social Club
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oldfield A v Chippenham A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Monkton Combe Village Hall
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Yatton Keynell C v Oldfield D
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Yatton Keynell Village Hall
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Yatton Keynell D v Mayfield
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Yatton Keynell Village Hall
April 2019
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bath Invaders B v Oldfield B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Marksbury Village Hall
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bath Invaders A v Bathford A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Marksbury Village Hall
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Chippenham A v Chippenham C
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Langley Burrell Village Hall
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ensleigh A v Bear Flat A
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: St Johns School
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ensleigh B v Yatton Keynell D
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: St Johns School
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Chippenham E v Batheaston B
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Langley Burrell Village Hall
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bathford B v Oldfield A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Bathford Parish Rooms
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bathford C v Key Centre A
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Bathford Parish Rooms
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Radstock B v Chippenham D
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Radstock Working Men's Club
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Batheaston A v Radstock C
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Batheaston Youth Club
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bear Flat C v Bathford D
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: St Johns School
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bear Flat B v Oldfield E
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: St Johns School
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Mayfield v Key Centre B
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: St Johns School
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Yatton Keynell B v Yatton Keynell C
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Yatton Keynell Village Hall
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bitton v Radstock A
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: St Mary's Church Hall
Fri
5
2019-04-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oldfield C v Chippenham B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Monkton Combe Village Hall
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events