Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Premier
Player Team Played Won % Win
Jon Thorn Bath Invaders B 9 9 100.00%
Kai Moosmann Chippenham B 36 33 91.67%
Gary Baldwin Chippenham A 126 109 86.51%
David Hadley Chippenham B 48 41 85.42%
Leon Kashdan-Brown (S) Bathford A 20 17 85.00%
Bibek Karki Chippenham A 82 69 84.15%
Sasidharan Anandraj Oldfield C 104 87 83.65%
Addi Duhan (S) Bath Invaders B 11 9 81.82%
Wayne Coombes (S) Bath Invaders A 11 9 81.82%
Ray Powell Yatton Keynell A 93 76 81.72%
Josh Kashdan Bathford B 152 114 75.00%
Dominic Weston Chippenham B 48 36 75.00%
Ali Pearson Oldfield A 164 120 73.17%
Dean Haskett Oldfield A 122 89 72.95%
Phil Marshall Oldfield A 155 111 71.61%
Rick Jemmott Chippenham A 116 82 70.69%
Scott Cooper Chippenham B 79 55 69.62%
Peter Mott (S) Bathford A 23 16 69.57%
Len Vowles Bath Invaders A 106 73 68.87%
Jon Thorn (S) Bath Invaders A 30 20 66.67%
David Busari Bath Invaders A 61 40 65.57%
Nicholas Branch Bath Invaders B 97 62 63.92%
Terry Parkins Chippenham A 198 126 63.64%
Josh Kashdan (S) Bathford A 11 7 63.64%
Kevin Williams Yatton Keynell A 124 77 62.10%
Albert Bolhuis Bathford A 201 124 61.69%
Andy Cox Chippenham B 179 110 61.45%
Alan Champneys Oldfield C 54 33 61.11%
Paul Redman Oldfield B 149 90 60.40%
Alex Kearney Chippenham B 10 6 60.00%
Andrew Perham (S) Chippenham A 10 6 60.00%
Brenda Baldwin (S) Chippenham A 22 13 59.09%
Ian Maggs Bath Invaders A 143 84 58.74%
Noah Hung (S) Bath Invaders A 12 7 58.33%
Cec Davis (S) Oldfield B 14 8 57.14%
Madhusudana Ramakrishna Oldfield C 23 13 56.52%
Noah Hung Bath Invaders B 23 13 56.52%
Jamie Phillips Oldfield A 98 55 56.12%
Wayne Coombes Bath Invaders B 25 14 56.00%
Scott Cooper (S) Chippenham A 20 11 55.00%
Jamie Smith Yatton Keynell A 97 51 52.58%
William Guibarra Oldfield C 136 71 52.21%
Nicholas Branch (S) Bath Invaders A 23 12 52.17%
Martyn Le Butt Oldfield B 196 102 52.04%
Ben Greene (S) Chippenham C 20 10 50.00%
John Clifford (S) Chippenham A 12 6 50.00%
Leon Kashdan-Brown Bathford B 107 53 49.53%
Andrew Boucher Bath Invaders B 61 30 49.18%
William Avery Bathford A 179 85 47.49%
Raymond Hall Bath Invaders A 66 31 46.97%
Peter Mott Bathford B 156 72 46.15%
Alan Feltham (S) Chippenham C 13 6 46.15%
Cec Davis Oldfield C 50 22 44.00%
Stephen Doidge Bath Invaders B 104 45 43.27%
Matthew Currant Bath Invaders A 58 25 43.10%
John Clifford Chippenham C 123 51 41.46%
Stephen Richardson Yatton Keynell A 68 28 41.18%
Stephen Husbands Bathford B 130 53 40.77%
Brenda Baldwin Chippenham C 112 41 36.61%
Paul Jeffery (S) Bath Invaders A 25 9 36.00%
Nigel Dagger Oldfield B 138 49 35.51%
David Marshall Oldfield A 52 18 34.62%
Martyn William Millard Bath Invaders B 89 29 32.58%
Ray Bennett Bathford B 56 18 32.14%
Bruce Dearling Bathford A 96 30 31.25%
Alex Porter Oldfield A 13 4 30.77%
Alan Feltham Chippenham B 112 34 30.36%
Abid Khan Bath Invaders B 34 10 29.41%
Jim Stevens Oldfield B 141 40 28.37%
Mike Newton (S) Oldfield C 11 3 27.27%
Isobella Khan Bath Invaders B 11 3 27.27%
Radhika Agarwal Bath Invaders B 23 6 26.09%
Alasdair Hulbert (S) Yatton Keynell A 20 5 25.00%
Joseph Dukes (S) Yatton Keynell A 12 3 25.00%
Andrew Boucher (S) Bath Invaders A 12 3 25.00%
Stephen Doidge (S) Bath Invaders A 12 3 25.00%
Colin Thomas (S) Bathford A 12 3 25.00%
John Wyles Oldfield A 21 5 23.81%
Andrew Perham Chippenham C 181 43 23.76%
Paul Vincent Chippenham C 185 43 23.24%
Michael Noel Oldfield C 85 19 22.35%
Simon Monks Bath Invaders A 55 12 21.82%
Mervyn George Oldfield C 104 22 21.15%
Dennis Coombe Oldfield C 11 2 18.18%
Nathan Proud Oldfield C 60 10 16.67%
Keith Holland Yatton Keynell A 69 11 15.94%
Abid Khan (S) Bath Invaders A 19 3 15.79%
Paul Jeffery Bath Invaders B 78 11 14.10%
Bryan Taylor Bath Invaders B 31 4 12.90%
Shaun Eagles Yatton Keynell A 88 11 12.50%
Adam Dawes (S) Yatton Keynell A 20 2 10.00%
Colin Thomas (S) Bathford B 20 2 10.00%
Mike Newton (S) Oldfield B 10 1 10.00%
Ray Bennett (S) Bathford A 10 1 10.00%
Paul Drage (S) Yatton Keynell A 19 1 5.26%
Garry Young (S) Chippenham A 9 0 0.00%
Martyn William Millard (S) Bath Invaders A 18 0 0.00%
Displaying: 97 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > One
Player Team Played Won % Win
Ben Greene Chippenham D 123 113 91.87%
Alan Papier Bitton 145 127 87.59%
Derek Landricombe Radstock A 87 76 87.36%
Tony Mileham Radstock A 18 15 83.33%
George Pickering Key Centre A 63 50 79.37%
Brent Pollard Key Centre A 191 149 78.01%
Paul Green Bear Flat A 159 116 72.96%
Phil Ware Radstock A 195 134 68.72%
Chris Bennett Radstock A 150 102 68.00%
Olly Newton Ensleigh A 170 113 66.47%
Ian Clark Ensleigh A 137 87 63.50%
Steve Deeble Chippenham D 155 96 61.94%
Wayne Button Radstock B 217 133 61.29%
Wayne Button (S) Radstock A 15 9 60.00%
Chris Toft Bitton 179 105 58.66%
Colin Thomas Bathford C 169 99 58.58%
Andrew Purkiss Yatton Keynell B 169 99 58.58%
Keren Millard Radstock A 171 98 57.31%
David Galley Key Centre A 177 100 56.50%
Alasdair Hulbert Yatton Keynell B 169 95 56.21%
Alan Feltham (S) Chippenham D 25 14 56.00%
Mark Bennetts Radstock B 188 104 55.32%
Joseph Dukes Yatton Keynell C 152 84 55.26%
Joseph Dukes (S) Yatton Keynell B 11 6 54.55%
Ping Zhang Ensleigh A 223 116 52.02%
Grahame Harbour Key Centre A 201 104 51.74%
Mark Bennetts (S) Radstock A 12 6 50.00%
Paul Crocker (S) Radstock B 6 3 50.00%
Justin Johnstone Bear Flat A 156 74 47.44%
Fred Martin Bitton 119 56 47.06%
Andrew Steady Bear Flat A 186 87 46.77%
Adam Dawes Yatton Keynell B 190 88 46.32%
Richard Terrell Yatton Keynell C 138 63 45.65%
Mark Tanner (S) Key Centre A 22 10 45.45%
Daniel Walker Radstock B 91 40 43.96%
Peter Galea Bitton 48 20 41.67%
Pete Gibbs Bear Flat A 145 59 40.69%
Martin Moore Bitton 119 48 40.34%
James Wheeler Chippenham D 191 76 39.79%
Greg Burridge Oldfield D 157 62 39.49%
Jeffrey Flynn Yatton Keynell C 108 42 38.89%
Mike Newton Oldfield D 158 56 35.44%
Julie Taylor Oldfield D 168 57 33.93%
Paul Drage Yatton Keynell B 139 45 32.37%
Tony Payne Yatton Keynell C 120 38 31.67%
Ian Pennington (S) Radstock B 13 4 30.77%
David Gamlin Radstock B 69 20 28.99%
Russell Cole Bathford C 212 60 28.30%
Roy Cary Chippenham D 44 12 27.27%
David Hockney Ensleigh A 137 36 26.28%
Martin Wilkins Yatton Keynell C 126 32 25.40%
Steven Berry (S) Chippenham D 44 11 25.00%
Brian Neathey Oldfield D 166 41 24.70%
Richard Wickham Bathford C 135 33 24.44%
Garry Young (S) Chippenham D 22 5 22.73%
Colin Dowding (S) Oldfield D 22 4 18.18%
Alec Lockyer (S) Radstock B 21 3 14.29%
Julian Kashdan-Brown Bathford C 89 12 13.48%
Lee Bailey (S) Oldfield D 10 1 10.00%
Evan Holding (S) Bathford C 9 0 0.00%
John Hunter (S) Bear Flat A 9 0 0.00%
Mark Davis (S) Bathford C 9 0 0.00%
Mark Taylor (S) Radstock B 9 0 0.00%
Michael Clare (S) Ensleigh A 9 0 0.00%
Stuart Morgan (S) Chippenham D 9 0 0.00%
Displaying: 65 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Two
Player Team Played Won % Win
Wilf Adams Yatton Keynell D 49 42 85.71%
Tim Cahill Bear Flat B 158 134 84.81%
Paul Gray Radstock C 54 45 83.33%
Nigel Woolley Mayfield 184 144 78.26%
Gary Sartain Batheaston A 171 132 77.19%
David Carter Key Centre B 149 112 75.17%
Ricardo Perpetua Key Centre B 135 100 74.07%
Paul Crocker Radstock C 130 95 73.08%
Lee Bailey Oldfield E 181 132 72.93%
Mark Tanner Key Centre B 114 81 71.05%
Dennis Townsend Batheaston A 172 119 69.19%
John Hunter Bear Flat C 207 141 68.12%
Nigel Pedley Batheaston A 181 120 66.30%
Simon Young Radstock C 160 106 66.25%
Phil Taylor Ensleigh B 109 72 66.06%
Matthew Timpson Key Centre B 86 56 65.12%
Greg Rowland Bathford D 140 87 62.14%
Colin Dowding Oldfield E 73 45 61.64%
Ian Pennington Radstock C 142 87 61.27%
Trevor Floyd Bear Flat B 180 110 61.11%
Peter Smith Batheaston A 174 106 60.92%
Stephen Moss Radstock C 92 56 60.87%
Gary Oaten Bear Flat B 141 85 60.28%
Steven Berry Chippenham E 103 62 60.19%
Chris Sharpe Batheaston B 160 95 59.38%
Vinny Prabhu Bear Flat C 38 22 57.89%
Reginald Morris Mayfield 199 113 56.78%
Phillip Gentle Batheaston B 189 102 53.97%
Stephen Tanner Mayfield 192 99 51.56%
Andrew Cobb Mayfield 154 78 50.65%
Robert Portlock Yatton Keynell D 124 62 50.00%
Ian Dagger Oldfield E 126 59 46.83%
Glenn Avery Bathford D 133 62 46.62%
Mark Davis Bathford D 144 67 46.53%
Mark Taylor Radstock C 111 51 45.95%
Martin Rogers (S) Bear Flat B 22 10 45.45%
Garry Young Chippenham E 133 60 45.11%
Ash Godara Oldfield E 156 69 44.23%
Stuart Wood Key Centre B 112 49 43.75%
Jon Turner Bear Flat C 206 87 42.23%
Martin Rogers Bear Flat C 103 43 41.75%
Sue Ruse Key Centre B 85 35 41.18%
Norman Thomas Batheaston B 175 72 41.14%
Martin Leach Ensleigh B 135 53 39.26%
Keith Gammon Bear Flat B 183 71 38.80%
Paul Harris Oldfield E 120 46 38.33%
Chris Chapman Ensleigh B 100 38 38.00%
Lucy Bowskill Bear Flat C 73 27 36.99%
Jon Turner (S) Bear Flat B 22 8 36.36%
Richard Colman Yatton Keynell D 76 27 35.53%
James Varcoe Ensleigh B 99 34 34.34%
Simon Tandy Chippenham E 97 32 32.99%
Steven Rodda Chippenham E 133 42 31.58%
Evan Holding Bathford D 156 45 28.85%
Leilei Dong Oldfield E 50 13 26.00%
Jackie Colman Yatton Keynell D 30 7 23.33%
Brendan Rouse Ensleigh B 128 29 22.66%
Mel Henry Batheaston B 191 39 20.42%
David Naismith Bear Flat C 80 16 20.00%
Roy Startup Yatton Keynell D 121 24 19.83%
Stuart Morgan Chippenham E 115 22 19.13%
Tony Parr Bathford D 121 17 14.05%
Alec Lockyer Radstock C 10 1 10.00%
Mike Entwistle Chippenham E 117 11 9.40%
Phil Jones Yatton Keynell D 151 14 9.27%
Dawn Turner Ensleigh B 105 9 8.57%
Displaying: 66 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions