Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Two
Player Team Played Won % Win
Wilf Adams Yatton Keynell D 49 42 85.71%
Tim Cahill Bear Flat B 158 134 84.81%
Paul Gray Radstock C 54 45 83.33%
Nigel Woolley Mayfield 184 144 78.26%
Gary Sartain Batheaston A 171 132 77.19%
David Carter Key Centre B 149 112 75.17%
Ricardo Perpetua Key Centre B 135 100 74.07%
Paul Crocker Radstock C 130 95 73.08%
Lee Bailey Oldfield E 181 132 72.93%
Mark Tanner Key Centre B 114 81 71.05%
Dennis Townsend Batheaston A 172 119 69.19%
John Hunter Bear Flat C 207 141 68.12%
Nigel Pedley Batheaston A 181 120 66.30%
Simon Young Radstock C 160 106 66.25%
Phil Taylor Ensleigh B 109 72 66.06%
Matthew Timpson Key Centre B 86 56 65.12%
Greg Rowland Bathford D 140 87 62.14%
Colin Dowding Oldfield E 73 45 61.64%
Ian Pennington Radstock C 142 87 61.27%
Trevor Floyd Bear Flat B 180 110 61.11%
Peter Smith Batheaston A 174 106 60.92%
Stephen Moss Radstock C 92 56 60.87%
Gary Oaten Bear Flat B 141 85 60.28%
Steven Berry Chippenham E 103 62 60.19%
Chris Sharpe Batheaston B 160 95 59.38%
Vinny Prabhu Bear Flat C 38 22 57.89%
Reginald Morris Mayfield 199 113 56.78%
Phillip Gentle Batheaston B 189 102 53.97%
Stephen Tanner Mayfield 192 99 51.56%
Andrew Cobb Mayfield 154 78 50.65%
Robert Portlock Yatton Keynell D 124 62 50.00%
Ian Dagger Oldfield E 126 59 46.83%
Glenn Avery Bathford D 133 62 46.62%
Mark Davis Bathford D 144 67 46.53%
Mark Taylor Radstock C 111 51 45.95%
Martin Rogers (S) Bear Flat B 22 10 45.45%
Garry Young Chippenham E 133 60 45.11%
Ash Godara Oldfield E 156 69 44.23%
Stuart Wood Key Centre B 112 49 43.75%
Jon Turner Bear Flat C 206 87 42.23%
Martin Rogers Bear Flat C 103 43 41.75%
Sue Ruse Key Centre B 85 35 41.18%
Norman Thomas Batheaston B 175 72 41.14%
Martin Leach Ensleigh B 135 53 39.26%
Keith Gammon Bear Flat B 183 71 38.80%
Paul Harris Oldfield E 120 46 38.33%
Chris Chapman Ensleigh B 100 38 38.00%
Lucy Bowskill Bear Flat C 73 27 36.99%
Jon Turner (S) Bear Flat B 22 8 36.36%
Richard Colman Yatton Keynell D 76 27 35.53%
James Varcoe Ensleigh B 99 34 34.34%
Simon Tandy Chippenham E 97 32 32.99%
Steven Rodda Chippenham E 133 42 31.58%
Evan Holding Bathford D 156 45 28.85%
Leilei Dong Oldfield E 50 13 26.00%
Jackie Colman Yatton Keynell D 30 7 23.33%
Brendan Rouse Ensleigh B 128 29 22.66%
Mel Henry Batheaston B 191 39 20.42%
David Naismith Bear Flat C 80 16 20.00%
Roy Startup Yatton Keynell D 121 24 19.83%
Stuart Morgan Chippenham E 115 22 19.13%
Tony Parr Bathford D 121 17 14.05%
Alec Lockyer Radstock C 10 1 10.00%
Mike Entwistle Chippenham E 117 11 9.40%
Phil Jones Yatton Keynell D 151 14 9.27%
Dawn Turner Ensleigh B 105 9 8.57%
Displaying: 66 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins