YEARDIVISION FOURDIVISION FIVEDIVISION SIXDIVISION SEVEN
 
2004/2005    
2003/2004    
2002/2003    
2001/2002    
2000/2001    
1999/2000OLDFIELD PARK "F"KEY CENTRE "B"  
1998/1999OLDFIELD PARK "F"   
1997/1998COPENACRE "D"   
1996/1997ENSLEIGH "C"   
1995/1996COPENACRE "D"   
1994/1995WESTINGHOUSE "D"   
1993/1994OLFIELD PARK "H"   
1992/1993BATHFORD "B"   
1991/1992CIVIL SERVICE "C"OLDFIELD PARK "J"  
1990/1991COPENACRE "D"COPENACRE "F"  
1989/1990WESTINGHOUSE "G"TIMSBURY Y.C. "C"  
1988/1989WESTINGHOUSE "F"WESTINGHOUSE "H"  
1987/1988COPENACRE "C"TIMSBURY Y.C. "B"WESTINGHOUSE "H" 
1986/1987CONTINUFORMSTIMSBURYCENTRE 69 
1985/1986BATH CRICKET CLUB "B"BATH CIVIL SERVICE "H"NEWBRIDGE "H" 
1984/1985DOWTY "B"GARRAWAY "C"KEY CENTRE "B"BATH CIVIL SERVICE "K"
1983/1984R.N.S.T.S. "A"DOWTY "B"BATH UNIVERSITY "D"GARAWAY "C"
1982/1983OLDFIELD PARK "E"R.N.S.T.S. "A"R.N.S.T.S. "B"NEWBRIDGE "K"
1981/1982PITMANS "A"DOWTY "A"TWERTON "B"HOSPITALS "B"
1980/1981POLICE "C"GARRAWAY "A"GARRAWAY "B"R.A.F. RUDLOE
1979/1980LONGWELL GREEN "F"CONTINUFORMS "B"OLDFIELD BAPTIST "H"WESTINGHOUSE "J"
1978/1979LONGWELL GREEN "E"VINNEY GREENLONGWELL GREEN "F"CORSHAM "E"
1977/1978LONGWELL GREEN "D"LONGWELL GREEN "E"OLDFIELD BAPTIST "H"LONGWELL GREEN "G"
1976/1977BATH TECH. COLLEGEWICK SPORTSBATH HOSPITALS "A"LONGWELL GREEN "E"
1975/1976PERCY "B"LONGWELL GREEN "C"Y.M.C.A.COPENACRE "H"
1974/1975BATH TECH. COLLEGETIMSBURY "A"LONGWELL GREEN "C"ST. JOHNS
1973/1974BATH UNIVERSITY NASAWICK & DOYNTON "A"SOM. & BATH POLICE "B"RUDLOE & C.S. "F"
1972/1973RUDLOE & C.S. "E"TIMSBURY "B"BATH UNIVERSITY NSAS "A"WESTON YOUTH CLUB
1971/1972BATH CIVIL SERVICE "E"CO-OP YOUTH "A"TIMSBURY "B"MAYFIELD "E"
1970/1971PITMANS "D"BATH CRICKET CLUBCORSHAM & C.S. "F"TIMSBURY "B"
1969/1970Y.M.C.A. "C"MANVERS ST. BAPTIST "A"LONGWELL GREEN "B"PERCY BOYS "E"
1968/1969WESTINGHOUSE "E"TORCHBEARERS YOUTH "A"LONGWELL GREEN "A"TORCHBEARERS YOUTH "B"
1967/1968ST. JOHN'S "A"PERCY BOYS "B"CORSHAM "E"TORCHBEARERS YOUTH
1966/1967LANSDOWN C.C. "C"CENTRAL YOUTH "A"PERCY BOYS "A"BATH HOSPITALS "B"
1965/1966LANSDOWN C.C. "B"LANSDOWN C.C. "C"TORCHBEARERSOLDFIELD BAPTIST "D"
1964/1965PITMANS "METEORS"ST. SAVIOUR'S "B"PITMANS "ASTRONAUTS"D.W.S. "C"
1963/1964BATH CIVIL SERVICE "C"STOTHERTS "D"ST. SAVIOUR'S "B" 
1962/1963OLDFIELD BAPTISTS "A"ST. SAVIOUR'S "B"ST. STEPHENS "C" 
1961/1962ARMAMENT "B"YOUNG CONSERVATIVES "A"ARMAMENT "C" 
1960/1961SWAINSWICK "B"ST. STEPHENS "B"WIDCOMBE "C" 
1959/1960Y.M.C.A. "D"SWAINSWICK "B"NEWBRIDGE BOYS 
1958/1959NEWBRIDGE "C"WIDCOMBE "B"ST. MARY'S YOUTH 
1957/1958R.A.F. COLERNE "A"CORSHAM "F"PERCY "B"R.A.F. COLERNE "B"
1956/1957ST. STEPHENS "C"CORSHAM "F"COSHAM "G" 
1955/1956CORSHAM "D"ST. SAVIOUR'S O.B.COSHAM "F"ST. MICHAEL'S "B"
1954/1955Y.M.C.A. "E"LOWER WESTON SPORTS "A"ARMAMENT "C"ST. MICHAEL'S YOUTH
1953/1954CHIPPENHAM "B"ARMAMENT "C"BATH CIVIL SERVICE "C"LOWER WESTON SPORTS
1952/1953N.O.D. "A"Y.M.C.A. "D"N.O.D. "B"PERCY "C"
1951/1952R.A.F. COLERNE "A"STOTHERTS "A"R.A.F. BOXN.O.D.
1950/1951OLDFIELD O.B. "A"WEST WELLS "B"TATE & LYLECHIPPENHAM
1949/1950UNITY SENIORSY.M.C.A. "C"PERCY YOUTH "E"CHIPPENHAM
Last Updated:
Share This Page
SGS Table Tennis Academy