Player Statistics > Keith Walter
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Norman Thomas Batheaston B 7-11 8-11 5-11 Loss
Chris Sharpe Batheaston B 11-7 11-4 11-8 Win
Christopher Rudd Batheaston B 11-6 11-4 13-11 Win
David Hogg BathCS 11-5 11-6 6-11 11-8 Win
Robert Rice BathCS 11-1 11-9 5-11 11-8 Win
David Riley BathCS 11-5 11-3 6-11 11-4 Win
Lewis Payne Yattonkeynell C 12-10 5-11 9-11 5-11 Loss
Tony Payne Yattonkeynell C 11-3 11-13 11-6 11-5 Win
Edward Lea Yattonkeynell C 11-6 14-12 12-10 Win
Sam Cope Bathford D 9-11 11-5 2-11 9-11 Loss
Tony Parr Bathford D 11-8 11-1 11-8 Win
John Holding Bathford D 11-9 11-7 11-2 Win
Joe Wiles Bear Flat B 11-6 9-11 11-5 6-11 11-9 Win
Trevor Floyd Bear Flat B 11-6 6-11 11-8 11-9 Win
Gary Oaten Bear Flat B 12-10 11-8 7-11 13-11 Win
Pete Gibbs Bear Flat A 11-8 10-12 7-11 9-11 Loss
Justin Johnstone Bear Flat A 11-6 11-6 9-11 11-8 Win
Andrew Steady Bear Flat A 11-4 11-13 11-3 11-6 Win
Oscar Teasdale Bathford E 11-5 11-9 11-7 Win
Matt Le Butt Bathford E 11-7 11-8 11-6 Win
Ethan Littlejohns Bathford E 10-12 4-11 12-10 5-11 Loss
Jon Freeman Yattonkeynell D 10-12 11-6 11-6 11-7 Win
Kevin Coxon Yattonkeynell D 6-11 9-11 11-4 11-5 11-5 Win
Raymond Weston Yattonkeynell D 11-3 11-8 9-11 11-8 Win
Phillip Gentle Batheaston B 11-5 11-7 5-11 11-5 Win
Norman Thomas Batheaston B 11-5 8-11 9-11 7-11 Loss
Christopher Rudd Batheaston B 11-8 11-2 11-6 Win
David Carter Key Centre B 8-11 6-11 11-9 8-11 Loss
Sue Ruse Key Centre B 7-11 11-5 11-4 11-1 Win
Mark Tanner Key Centre B 5-11 11-5 11-3 9-11 11-8 Win
Jeffrey Skelton BathCS 11-8 11-8 11-8 Win
Robert Rice BathCS 11-9 11-4 7-11 13-11 Win
David Riley BathCS 11-4 11-3 12-10 Win
Lewis Payne Yattonkeynell C 9-11 5-11 9-11 Loss
Martin Wilkins Yattonkeynell C 11-13 7-11 11-9 11-9 14-12 Win
Tony Payne Yattonkeynell C 12-10 11-9 14-12 Win
John Holding Bathford D 13-11 11-7 14-12 Win
Tony Parr Bathford D 11-5 11-6 11-6 Win
Cyril Case Bathford D 11-6 11-2 11-6 Win
Keith Gammon Bear Flat B 12-10 11-7 11-5 Win
Gary Oaten Bear Flat B 11-8 11-6 11-7 Win
David Naismith Bear Flat B 11-4 11-5 11-1 Win
Pete Gibbs Bear Flat A 11-4 11-4 11-4 Win
Mikhail Asanovic Bear Flat A 4-11 11-2 11-8 11-8 Win
Justin Johnstone Bear Flat A 9-11 11-3 11-4 11-7 Win
Oscar Teasdale Bathford E 11-9 5-11 11-8 11-13 6-11 Loss
Ben Jukes Bathford E 9-11 11-6 8-11 11-8 8-11 Loss
Ethan Littlejohns Bathford E 12-10 10-12 9-11 3-11 Loss
Adam Dawes Yattonkeynell D 3-11 6-11 11-9 6-11 Loss
Raymond Weston Yattonkeynell D 11-4 11-7 11-5 Win
Jon Freeman Yattonkeynell D 11-6 11-6 11-6 Win
Played: 51
Share This Page