Player Statistics > Clive Ellison
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Chris Dunn Oldfield A 11-5 11-2 11-4 Win
David Bartlett Oldfield A 11-3 11-6 11-4 Win
Alan Champneys Oldfield A 11-8 11-5 11-0 Win
Jamie Smith Yatton Keynell 11-2 11-7 11-1 Win
Jeffrey Flynn Yatton Keynell 11-2 11-4 11-7 Win
Shaun Eagles Yatton Keynell 11-5 11-6 11-6 Win
Andrew Perham Chippenham B 11-3 11-5 11-8 Win
Mark Plowright Chippenham B 11-5 11-2 8-11 11-5 Win
Steve Deeble Chippenham B 11-3 11-3 11-2 Win
Maurice Cohen Oldfield B 11-4 11-6 11-3 Win
Dennis Coombe Oldfield B 11-1 11-2 11-5 Win
John Higgs Oldfield B 11-4 11-8 11-1 Win
Fred Martin Frys B 11-4 11-3 11-4 Win
Chris Toft Frys B 11-3 11-4 11-6 Win
Philip Turner Frys B 11-2 11-2 11-5 Win
Matt Lloyd Bathford A 11-1 11-4 11-3 Win
Albert Bolhuis Bathford A 11-6 11-3 8-11 11-8 Win
Josh Kashdan Bathford A 11-5 8-11 11-8 11-3 Win
Paul Redman Oldfield C 11-7 11-4 11-4 Win
Nigel Dagger Oldfield C 11-1 11-6 13-11 Win
Jim Stevens Oldfield C 11-5 11-2 11-1 Win
Roy Cary Chippenham A 11-3 11-5 11-2 Win
Terry Parkins Chippenham A 11-8 13-15 11-5 6-11 11-9 Win
John Clifford Chippenham A 11-5 11-6 11-5 Win
Philip Marshall Newbridge A 11-8 7-11 7-11 11-4 6-11 Loss
David Walton Newbridge A 9-11 10-12 11-5 9-11 Loss
Martyn Le Butt Newbridge A 7-11 11-5 11-3 11-1 Win
David Bartlett Oldfield A 11-7 11-3 12-10 Win
Alan Champneys Oldfield A 11-5 10-12 11-6 11-5 Win
John Higgs Oldfield A 11-5 11-7 11-1 Win
Peter Galea Yatton Keynell 11-4 11-0 11-5 Win
Shaun Eagles Yatton Keynell 11-4 11-3 11-7 Win
Jeffrey Flynn Yatton Keynell 11-5 11-6 11-6 Win
James Wheeler Chippenham B 11-4 11-3 11-5 Win
Steve Deeble Chippenham B 11-0 11-3 11-3 Win
Alan Feltham Chippenham B 11-8 11-6 11-4 Win
Dennis Coombe Oldfield B 11-6 11-4 11-3 Win
Maurice Cohen Oldfield B 11-5 11-3 11-6 Win
John Higgs Oldfield B 9-11 11-4 11-4 11-8 Win
Martin Moore Frys B 11-2 11-2 11-2 Win
Chris Toft Frys B 11-4 11-2 11-4 Win
Fred Martin Frys B 11-3 11-6 11-7 Win
Josh Kashdan Bathford A 11-7 8-11 12-10 11-7 Win
Albert Bolhuis Bathford A 14-12 11-4 11-1 Win
Robin Francis Bathford A 11-4 11-2 11-2 Win
Jim Stevens Oldfield C 12-10 11-3 11-4 Win
Mark Kerslake Oldfield C 11-3 11-6 11-8 Win
Paul Redman Oldfield C 11-5 11-3 11-7 Win
Roy Cary Chippenham A 11-7 11-4 11-1 Win
Gary Baldwin Chippenham A 6-11 7-11 13-11 7-11 Loss
Terry Parkins Chippenham A 11-9 6-11 11-5 11-6 Win
Philip Marshall Newbridge A 11-7 11-7 11-8 Win
Martyn Le Butt Newbridge A 13-11 8-11 11-6 11-8 Win
David Walton Newbridge A 12-10 11-9 11-8 Win
Played: 54
Share This Page