Player Statistics > Ethan Littlejohns
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Andrew Steady Bear Flat A 11-7 11-7 11-8 Win
Mikhail Asanovic Bear Flat A 11-8 11-2 12-14 6-11 11-6 Win
Justin Johnstone Bear Flat A 11-8 11-7 11-5 Win
Richard Trubody Yattonkeynell D 7-11 7-11 12-14 Loss
Raymond Weston Yattonkeynell D 11-8 11-4 11-7 Win
Kevin Coxon Yattonkeynell D 9-11 11-5 11-3 11-5 Win
Chris Sharpe Batheaston B 11-4 11-8 11-7 Win
Christopher Rudd Batheaston B 11-9 12-10 9-11 11-6 Win
Norman Thomas Batheaston B 11-5 11-9 13-11 Win
Sue Ruse Key Centre B 11-9 11-3 11-9 Win
David Carter Key Centre B 9-11 11-9 11-6 11-6 Win
Mark Tanner Key Centre B 12-10 11-4 11-4 Win
David Hogg BathCS 6-11 11-9 3-11 11-4 11-5 Win
Robert Rice BathCS 11-6 10-12 11-9 11-2 Win
Jeffrey Skelton BathCS 11-4 11-13 12-10 14-12 Win
Tony Payne Yattonkeynell C 11-5 11-8 11-2 Win
Martin Wilkins Yattonkeynell C 15-13 12-10 11-2 Win
Lewis Payne Yattonkeynell C 11-5 11-8 8-11 8-11 11-9 Win
Lee Bailey Oldfield E 7-11 11-9 11-5 13-11 Win
Brian Waller Oldfield E 9-11 11-9 11-6 11-5 Win
Keith Walter Oldfield E 12-10 11-4 10-12 11-5 Win
Gary Oaten Bear Flat B 11-4 11-3 11-5 Win
David Naismith Bear Flat B 11-7 11-6 11-5 Win
Trevor Floyd Bear Flat B 11-6 11-9 10-12 11-7 Win
Mikhail Asanovic Bear Flat A 14-12 11-3 11-7 Win
Andrew Steady Bear Flat A 11-4 11-9 11-8 Win
Pete Gibbs Bear Flat A 10-12 10-12 9-11 Loss
Mark Davis Bathford D 11-5 11-6 11-8 Win
John Holding Bathford D 11-2 11-6 11-3 Win
Tony Parr Bathford D 11-2 12-10 11-7 Win
Christopher Rudd Batheaston B 11-6 9-11 11-5 11-5 Win
Chris Sharpe Batheaston B 11-6 11-6 11-3 Win
Norman Thomas Batheaston B 11-5 11-8 10-12 11-7 Win
Sue Ruse Key Centre B 11-2 11-8 11-7 Win
David Carter Key Centre B 11-7 11-7 11-4 Win
Matthew Timpson Key Centre B 12-14 11-8 11-7 12-10 Win
David Hogg BathCS 11-5 11-6 11-4 Win
Jeffrey Skelton BathCS 11-3 11-4 11-6 Win
David Riley BathCS 11-4 11-2 11-5 Win
Martin Wilkins Yattonkeynell C 11-9 11-9 11-9 Win
Edward Lea Yattonkeynell C 13-11 11-7 9-11 8-11 4-11 Loss
Lewis Payne Yattonkeynell C 9-11 8-11 5-11 Loss
Brian Waller Oldfield E 12-10 9-11 10-12 11-8 11-8 Win
Lee Bailey Oldfield E 11-8 11-3 12-10 Win
Keith Walter Oldfield E 10-12 12-10 11-9 11-3 Win
David Naismith Bear Flat B 11-6 11-6 11-3 Win
Trevor Floyd Bear Flat B 11-6 11-2 13-11 Win
Gary Oaten Bear Flat B 11-4 11-4 7-11 13-11 Win
Played: 48
Share This Page