Player Statistics > Oscar Teasdale
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Justin Johnstone Bear Flat A 11-8 11-7 12-10 Win
Andrew Steady Bear Flat A 11-7 6-11 5-11 13-11 5-11 Loss
Mikhail Asanovic Bear Flat A 9-11 8-11 11-9 11-8 4-11 Loss
Mark Davis Bathford D 11-8 12-14 4-11 11-13 Loss
Cyril Case Bathford D 8-11 11-8 4-11 8-11 Loss
John Holding Bathford D 7-11 11-5 11-7 11-8 Win
Kevin Coxon Yattonkeynell D 6-11 9-11 9-11 Loss
Richard Trubody Yattonkeynell D 8-11 9-11 9-11 Loss
Raymond Weston Yattonkeynell D 11-6 11-9 9-11 7-11 11-3 Win
Norman Thomas Batheaston B 12-10 11-5 11-7 Win
Chris Sharpe Batheaston B 11-6 11-7 11-6 Win
Christopher Rudd Batheaston B 12-10 11-4 9-11 11-8 Win
Jeffrey Skelton BathCS 11-8 1-11 11-8 11-6 Win
David Hogg BathCS 11-5 11-8 7-11 8-11 11-8 Win
Robert Rice BathCS 11-8 11-9 11-8 Win
Keith Walter Oldfield E 5-11 9-11 7-11 Loss
Lee Bailey Oldfield E 10-12 7-11 5-11 Loss
Brian Waller Oldfield E 7-11 11-9 6-11 10-12 Loss
Trevor Floyd Bear Flat B 11-5 11-3 11-6 Win
Gary Oaten Bear Flat B 11-4 11-8 11-8 Win
David Naismith Bear Flat B 11-4 5-11 11-4 11-3 Win
Pete Gibbs Bear Flat A 12-10 7-11 8-11 11-5 11-4 Win
Mikhail Asanovic Bear Flat A 5-11 12-14 11-8 11-8 10-12 Loss
Andrew Steady Bear Flat A 13-11 13-11 7-11 8-11 11-7 Win
Tony Parr Bathford D 11-0 11-6 13-11 Win
Mark Davis Bathford D 11-5 11-6 10-12 11-6 Win
John Holding Bathford D 11-3 11-5 11-8 Win
Adam Dawes Yattonkeynell D 11-9 11-5 11-9 Win
Richard Trubody Yattonkeynell D 11-8 11-9 11-9 Win
Jon Freeman Yattonkeynell D 10-12 11-7 11-4 11-8 Win
Chris Sharpe Batheaston B 11-6 11-5 9-11 11-9 Win
Norman Thomas Batheaston B 11-5 11-8 11-8 Win
Christopher Rudd Batheaston B 11-8 11-6 3-11 11-5 Win
David Carter Key Centre B 12-14 12-10 11-8 8-11 9-11 Loss
Matthew Timpson Key Centre B 11-7 11-9 11-8 Win
Sue Ruse Key Centre B 11-6 11-8 11-7 Win
Jeffrey Skelton BathCS 11-5 11-4 11-5 Win
David Riley BathCS 11-9 11-6 11-7 Win
David Hogg BathCS 11-6 11-3 11-4 Win
Edward Lea Yattonkeynell C 11-2 11-4 11-4 Win
Lewis Payne Yattonkeynell C 5-11 8-11 11-3 7-11 Loss
Martin Wilkins Yattonkeynell C 3-11 11-4 11-7 12-10 Win
Keith Walter Oldfield E 9-11 11-5 8-11 13-11 11-6 Win
Brian Waller Oldfield E 11-8 11-5 6-11 11-7 Win
Lee Bailey Oldfield E 12-10 11-9 11-8 Win
Gary Oaten Bear Flat B 11-5 11-6 11-5 Win
David Naismith Bear Flat B 11-0 11-1 11-6 Win
Trevor Floyd Bear Flat B 11-9 7-11 10-12 9-11 Loss
Played: 48
Share This Page