Player Statistics > Robert Rice
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Mark Davis Bathford D 6-11 11-6 8-11 11-7 11-5 Win
John Holding Bathford D 11-7 11-7 6-11 11-7 Win
Cyril Case Bathford D 11-4 11-7 6-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Martin Wilkins Yattonkeynell C 6-11 7-11 11-8 6-11 Loss
Tony Payne Yattonkeynell C 5-11 9-11 3-11 Loss
Lewis Payne Yattonkeynell C 10-12 6-11 4-11 Loss
Lee Bailey Oldfield E 2-11 7-11 11-13 Loss
Keith Walter Oldfield E 1-11 9-11 11-5 8-11 Loss
Brian Waller Oldfield E 12-10 6-11 2-11 13-11 2-11 Loss
Keith Gammon Bear Flat B 11-5 11-5 11-5 Win
David Naismith Bear Flat B 11-2 11-2 11-5 Win
Trevor Floyd Bear Flat B 8-11 11-2 11-8 9-11 6-11 Loss
Ben Jukes Bathford E 6-11 11-9 8-11 11-8 8-11 Loss
Ethan Littlejohns Bathford E 6-11 12-10 9-11 2-11 Loss
Oscar Teasdale Bathford E 8-11 9-11 8-11 Loss
Adam Dawes Yattonkeynell D 7-11 8-11 11-7 8-11 Loss
Kevin Coxon Yattonkeynell D 5-11 7-11 5-11 Loss
Raymond Weston Yattonkeynell D 7-11 11-8 12-10 10-12 8-11 Loss
Norman Thomas Batheaston B 8-11 9-11 11-8 7-11 Loss
Christopher Rudd Batheaston B 7-11 11-7 8-11 8-11 Loss
Chris Sharpe Batheaston B 11-6 11-7 11-2 Win
Tony Parr Bathford D 6-11 11-4 11-8 11-9 Win
John Holding Bathford D 6-11 11-7 11-3 16-14 Win
Mark Davis Bathford D 11-7 11-7 11-7 Win
Lewis Payne Yattonkeynell C 6-11 3-11 12-14 Loss
Martin Wilkins Yattonkeynell C 5-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Edward Lea Yattonkeynell C 6-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Lee Bailey Oldfield E 6-11 5-11 14-16 Loss
Keith Walter Oldfield E 9-11 4-11 11-7 11-13 Loss
Paul Harris Oldfield E 11-3 11-5 11-2 Win
Keith Gammon Bear Flat B 11-5 11-4 11-3 Win
Trevor Floyd Bear Flat B 11-6 11-7 3-11 9-11 11-4 Win
David Naismith Bear Flat B 11-9 11-2 11-8 Win
Gary Oaten Bear Flat A 8-11 11-8 11-9 10-12 11-7 Win
Keith Gammon Bear Flat A 4-11 11-2 11-6 11-2 Win
Pete Gibbs Bear Flat A 7-11 11-7 11-6 8-11 4-11 Loss
Adam Dawes Yattonkeynell D 6-11 4-11 8-11 Loss
Raymond Weston Yattonkeynell D 10-12 11-8 8-11 9-11 Loss
Richard Trubody Yattonkeynell D 11-9 5-11 12-10 3-11 7-11 Loss
Norman Thomas Batheaston B 8-11 11-8 12-10 11-8 Win
Phillip Gentle Batheaston B 13-11 11-5 5-11 9-11 8-11 Loss
Chris Sharpe Batheaston B 13-11 11-5 11-4 Win
Mark Tanner Key Centre B 11-9 11-8 12-10 Win
David Carter Key Centre B 5-11 12-14 13-11 9-11 Loss
Dermot Sanders Key Centre B 11-7 8-11 11-6 11-7 Win
Played: 45
Share This Page