Player Statistics > Gary Oaten
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Russell Cole Bathford D 3-11 5-11 3-11 Loss
Cal Levitt Bathford D 11-9 10-12 10-12 6-11 Loss
Richard Wickham Bathford D 10-12 5-11 11-8 11-8 11-5 Win
John Hunter Bear Flat C 12-10 8-11 11-6 11-5 Win
David Naismith Bear Flat C 11-2 11-6 11-6 Win
Jon Turner Bear Flat C 11-5 11-5 11-5 Win
Mel Henry Batheaston B 11-3 11-6 11-5 Win
Norman Thomas Batheaston B 11-7 11-8 11-5 Win
Phillip Gentle Batheaston B 11-6 11-9 11-7 Win
Stephen Moss Radstock C 11-2 11-5 11-8 Win
Simon Young Radstock C 11-7 8-11 11-9 11-4 Win
Jack Hier Radstock C 11-2 11-7 11-6 Win
Garry Young Chippenham E 11-6 11-3 11-9 Win
Steven Rodda Chippenham E 11-2 11-2 11-6 Win
Simon Tandy Chippenham E 11-5 11-9 11-1 Win
Jon Freeman YattonKeynell D 17-15 11-2 6-11 11-6 Win
Robert Portlock YattonKeynell D 11-7 11-9 11-3 Win
Ben Sage YattonKeynell D 11-5 11-3 11-1 Win
Dennis Townsend Batheaston A 7-11 11-3 11-5 11-6 Win
Gary Sartain Batheaston A 11-9 11-8 6-11 11-7 Win
Peter Smith Batheaston A 4-11 11-8 11-8 11-4 Win
Lee Bailey Oldfield F 11-7 11-4 8-11 6-11 11-7 Win
Ian Dagger Oldfield F 11-4 11-9 11-7 Win
Colin Dowding Oldfield F 6-11 11-7 11-2 1-11 11-13 Loss
Nigel Pedley Ensleigh B 11-9 11-7 11-9 Win
Dawn Turner Ensleigh B 11-4 11-5 11-4 Win
Richard Smith Ensleigh B 11-6 11-4 11-5 Win
Russell Cole Bathford D 9-11 11-9 12-14 11-8 11-8 Win
Cal Levitt Bathford D 4-11 11-6 10-12 11-6 11-8 Win
Richard Wickham Bathford D 12-10 11-2 11-7 Win
John Hunter Bear Flat C 13-11 13-11 11-7 Win
Jon Turner Bear Flat C 11-5 11-4 11-9 Win
David Naismith Bear Flat C 11-7 11-9 11-1 Win
Norman Thomas Batheaston B 11-3 11-5 11-3 Win
Chris Sharpe Batheaston B 11-9 11-9 11-6 Win
Mel Henry Batheaston B 11-4 11-7 11-6 Win
James Wheeler Chippenham D 11-13 11-8 11-8 12-14 10-12 Loss
Tom Griffiths Chippenham D 11-5 5-11 11-5 17-15 Win
Steve Deeble Chippenham D 9-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Stephen Moss Radstock C 11-7 8-11 6-11 5-11 Loss
Jack Hier Radstock C 11-6 11-4 11-5 Win
Simon Young Radstock C 13-11 6-11 11-9 11-4 Win
Steven Rodda Chippenham E 11-5 11-8 11-4 Win
Simon Tandy Chippenham E 11-8 11-6 11-4 Win
Mike Entwistle Chippenham E 11-3 11-3 11-6 Win
Jon Freeman YattonKeynell D 11-2 11-7 8-11 11-4 Win
Robert Portlock YattonKeynell D 12-10 12-10 11-6 Win
Edward Lea YattonKeynell D 11-8 11-7 13-11 Win
Dennis Townsend Batheaston A 11-9 3-11 4-11 10-12 Loss
Gary Sartain Batheaston A 6-11 11-13 11-9 11-8 11-8 Win
Peter Smith Batheaston A 7-11 11-7 11-7 11-6 Win
Played: 51
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2018-19
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2014-15
Winter 2015-16
Share This Page