Player Statistics > Gary Sartain
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Jon Turner Bear Flat C 11-8 11-5 6-11 11-9 Win
John Hunter Bear Flat C 9-11 11-9 6-11 11-7 11-4 Win
Lucy Bowskill Bear Flat C 11-5 5-11 11-7 9-11 11-7 Win
Phillip Gentle Batheaston B 7-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Chris Sharpe Batheaston B 10-12 11-7 9-11 10-12 Loss
Norman Thomas Batheaston B 8-11 11-4 12-10 10-12 5-11 Loss
Simon Young Radstock C 16-14 11-7 11-8 Win
Paul Crocker Radstock C 5-11 9-11 4-11 Loss
Stephen Moss Radstock C 7-11 11-9 9-11 12-10 11-5 Win
Steven Rodda Chippenham E 5-11 11-13 11-5 12-10 11-8 Win
Garry Young Chippenham E 11-4 11-9 11-5 Win
Mike Entwistle Chippenham E 8-11 11-8 11-7 11-6 Win
Tony Parr Bathford E 11-8 11-8 8-11 11-6 Win
Mark Davis Bathford E 11-7 9-11 11-8 14-12 Win
Evan Holding Bathford E 11-7 11-7 12-10 Win
Lee Bailey Oldfield F 8-11 11-5 7-11 6-11 Loss
Paul Harris Oldfield F 11-7 7-11 11-5 10-12 12-10 Win
Ian Dagger Oldfield F 8-11 11-5 11-6 11-4 Win
Trevor Floyd Bear Flat B 9-11 11-8 2-11 13-11 11-4 Win
Gary Oaten Bear Flat B 9-11 8-11 11-6 7-11 Loss
Keith Gammon Bear Flat B 11-5 13-11 7-11 4-11 11-8 Win
Cal Levitt Bathford D 6-11 7-11 11-4 5-11 Loss
Russell Cole Bathford D 12-10 11-5 11-7 Win
Julian Kashdan-Brown Bathford D 11-7 11-5 11-4 Win
John Hunter Bear Flat C 11-6 11-5 6-11 11-9 Win
David Naismith Bear Flat C 11-4 11-4 11-7 Win
Jon Turner Bear Flat C 11-4 11-7 11-7 Win
Mel Henry Batheaston B 11-5 11-3 11-7 Win
Norman Thomas Batheaston B 11-7 10-12 11-7 11-8 Win
Chris Sharpe Batheaston B 11-5 11-7 6-11 5-11 11-6 Win
Tom Griffiths Chippenham D 7-11 12-14 6-11 Loss
Steven Rodda Chippenham D 11-8 11-7 6-11 11-4 Win
James Wheeler Chippenham D 9-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Mike Entwistle Chippenham E 11-5 11-3 11-4 Win
Steven Rodda Chippenham E 11-6 6-11 11-7 11-4 Win
Simon Tandy Chippenham E 11-8 11-4 6-11 11-9 Win
Tony Parr Bathford E 12-10 10-12 11-9 7-11 11-7 Win
Mark Davis Bathford E 11-13 11-3 11-8 11-8 Win
Evan Holding Bathford E 11-6 11-4 11-7 Win
Edward Lea YattonKeynell D 9-11 11-8 11-9 11-4 Win
Ben Sage YattonKeynell D 11-3 13-11 3-11 11-4 Win
Jon Freeman YattonKeynell D 11-6 9-11 9-11 4-11 Loss
Nigel Pedley Ensleigh B 12-10 11-6 9-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Glyn Flinders Ensleigh B 11-7 11-8 11-13 11-7 Win
Richard Smith Ensleigh B 11-5 11-3 11-7 Win
Ian Dagger Oldfield F 11-9 11-8 8-11 11-7 Win
Lee Bailey Oldfield F 11-6 11-9 6-11 9-11 10-12 Loss
Colin Dowding Oldfield F 11-8 11-7 15-13 Win
Trevor Floyd Bear Flat B 11-5 11-8 2-11 8-11 11-13 Loss
Gary Oaten Bear Flat B 11-6 13-11 9-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
David Naismith Bear Flat B 15-17 11-5 11-5 11-5 Win
Richard Wickham Bathford D 12-10 7-11 11-9 9-11 11-9 Win
Julian Kashdan-Brown Bathford D 11-3 11-9 11-6 Win
Russell Cole Bathford D 11-9 11-8 11-7 Win
Played: 54
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2015-16
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2013-14
Winter 2014-15
Winter 2012-13
Winter 2018-19
Share This Page