Player Statistics > William Avery
Player Performance
Results > Bathford C
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Greg Burridge Oldfield E 11-6 11-8 12-10 Win
Mike Newton Oldfield E 12-10 11-8 11-6 Win
Brian Neathey Oldfield E 11-4 11-6 11-3 Win
Andrew Perham Chippenham C 14-12 11-3 11-4 Win
Paul Vincent Chippenham C 11-8 11-8 10-12 11-4 Win
John Clifford Chippenham C 16-14 11-13 6-11 12-10 11-8 Win
Bryan Taylor Bath Invaders B 11-2 11-7 11-7 Win
Simon Monks Bath Invaders B 11-3 11-5 11-6 Win
Andrew Boucher Bath Invaders B 8-11 13-11 11-8 11-8 Win
Pete Gibbs Bear Flat A 11-3 6-11 11-1 8-11 11-6 Win
Paul Green Bear Flat A 12-10 9-11 11-4 12-10 Win
Andrew Steady Bear Flat A 11-4 11-7 11-5 Win
Adam Dawes YattonKeynell B 11-7 11-7 11-7 Win
Andrew Purkiss YattonKeynell B 11-5 11-5 11-6 Win
Joseph Dukes YattonKeynell B 11-6 11-5 11-3 Win
Ken Milsom Key Centre A 11-3 16-14 11-13 12-10 Win
Grahame Harbour Key Centre A 11-4 11-6 11-6 Win
Brent Pollard Key Centre A 8-11 11-9 9-11 11-7 11-4 Win
Mark Tanner Key Centre B 8-11 11-5 11-1 11-7 Win
Sue Ruse Key Centre B 11-7 11-4 11-2 Win
David Carter Key Centre B 11-8 11-6 11-4 Win
Daniel Walker Radstock B 11-9 11-8 11-6 Win
David Gamlin Radstock B 11-6 11-8 11-8 Win
Ian Clark Ensleigh A 11-3 11-5 12-10 Win
Ping Zhang Ensleigh A 11-4 11-8 11-9 Win
Olly Newton Ensleigh A 11-6 11-4 7-11 11-7 Win
Martin Wilkins YattonKeynell C 11-2 11-4 11-1 Win
Alasdair Hulbert YattonKeynell C 11-4 11-5 11-1 Win
Tony Payne YattonKeynell C 11-8 11-3 11-6 Win
Nigel Woolley Mayfield 11-4 11-8 11-5 Win
Reginald Morris Mayfield 11-5 11-2 11-6 Win
Stephen Tanner Mayfield 11-4 11-4 11-7 Win
Andrew Perham Chippenham C 11-9 11-9 11-9 Win
John Clifford Chippenham C 11-7 11-6 9-11 1-11 11-5 Win
Paul Vincent Chippenham C 11-9 12-14 11-6 12-10 Win
Andrew Boucher Bath Invaders B 11-6 7-11 11-9 11-8 Win
Stephen Doidge Bath Invaders B 14-12 14-12 3-11 11-1 Win
Paul Jeffery Bath Invaders B 11-7 14-12 11-9 Win
Justin Johnstone Bear Flat A 11-3 11-4 11-4 Win
Paul Green Bear Flat A 11-4 11-6 11-4 Win
Andrew Steady Bear Flat A 11-5 11-7 11-4 Win
Richard Terrell YattonKeynell B 11-9 11-5 6-11 11-9 Win
Alasdair Hulbert YattonKeynell B 11-6 11-5 11-6 Win
Andrew Purkiss YattonKeynell B 11-9 9-11 6-11 8-11 Loss
Peter Galea Key Centre A 9-11 11-3 11-2 12-10 Win
Brent Pollard Key Centre A 15-13 11-6 8-11 11-13 11-13 Loss
Ken Milsom Key Centre A 11-8 11-8 11-4 Win
David Carter Key Centre B 11-3 11-6 11-6 Win
Mark Tanner Key Centre B 11-5 11-2 11-5 Win
Sue Ruse Key Centre B 11-7 11-4 11-6 Win
Jeffrey Flynn YattonKeynell C 11-6 12-10 6-11 11-6 Win
Alasdair Hulbert YattonKeynell C 11-7 11-5 11-8 Win
Martin Wilkins YattonKeynell C 11-2 11-3 11-6 Win
Nigel Woolley Mayfield 11-4 11-4 11-4 Win
Stephen Tanner Mayfield 11-7 11-5 11-4 Win
Reginald Morris Mayfield 11-6 11-5 11-5 Win
Played: 56
Results > Bathford B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Nigel Dagger Oldfield B 11-8 10-12 11-5 6-11 11-4 Win
Martyn Le Butt Oldfield B 11-6 9-11 13-11 11-6 Win
Paul Redman Oldfield B 5-11 1-11 7-11 Loss
Fred Martin Bitton 11-9 11-6 11-5 Win
Alan Papier Bitton 9-11 11-6 3-11 11-9 15-13 Win
Martin Moore Bitton 11-5 11-6 11-6 Win
Played: 6
Results > Bathford A
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Keren Millard Radstock A 11-8 11-3 11-5 Win
Phil Ware Radstock A 11-2 14-12 11-8 Win
Derek Landricombe Radstock A 2-11 8-11 11-8 6-11 Loss
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2018-19
Winter 2016-17
Share This Page