Individual Averages > Summer 2018 > Division 1
Player Team Played Won % Win
Nathaniel Saunders Colebridge B 33 27 81.82%
Steve Dorrell Barnt Green 33 26 78.79%
Di St. Ledger Smiths Wood Bribar Ladies 33 23 69.70%
Terry Cooper Streetly A 33 23 69.70%
Russell Duncan Smiths Wood Bribar A 33 21 63.64%
Reg Singh Smiths Wood Bribar A 21 20 95.24%
Helen Adams Smiths Wood Bribar Ladies 33 20 60.61%
Bemi Okunribido Streetly A 36 19 52.78%
Steve Taylor Streetly A 27 18 66.67%
Dawn Sagoo Smiths Wood Bribar Ladies 27 15 55.56%
Mark Clinton Barnt Green 27 15 55.56%
Anthony Edwards Colebridge A 30 13 43.33%
Steve Smith Barnt Green 15 12 80.00%
Henry Belcher Colebridge B 21 11 52.38%
Rob Johal Smiths Wood Bribar A 30 11 36.67%
Alasdhair Broadbent Barnt Green 18 10 55.56%
Mike Sykes (S) Streetly B 21 10 47.62%
Gareth Don Colebridge A 36 10 27.78%
John Waters Streetly B 24 9 37.50%
Sandra Duncan Smiths Wood Bribar A 12 7 58.33%
Karl Manning (S) Streetly A 12 7 58.33%
Colin Oakes Streetly B 21 7 33.33%
Riz Akbar Colebridge B 24 7 29.17%
Nigel Griffiths Colebridge B 27 7 25.93%
Jody Bevington Barnt Green 6 6 100.00%
James Price Streetly B 21 6 28.57%
Tommy Lau (S) Streetly B 6 4 66.67%
Julian Barnes Barnt Green 9 4 44.44%
Luke Berenbaum (S) Streetly B 3 3 100.00%
Silvanus Ward Streetly B 3 2 66.67%
David Flynn Colebridge A 18 2 11.11%
Michael Welsh (S) Colebridge B 3 1 33.33%
Doreen Tierney Smiths Wood Bribar Ladies 15 1 6.67%
Michael Klein Colebridge A 15 1 6.67%
Darius Mrowinski (S) Colebridge A 3 0 0.00%
Mike Standen (S) Streetly B 3 0 0.00%
Christian Welsh (S) Colebridge A 3 0 0.00%
Kent Matsumoto Smiths Wood Bribar A 12 0 0.00%
Displaying: 38 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Summer 2018 > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Matt Satchwell Smithereens 30 30 100.00%
Luke Berenbaum Streetly C 36 30 83.33%
Tommy Lau Streetly C 36 29 80.56%
Suhail Ali Royal Sutton Coldfield A 30 23 76.67%
Stevie Smith Smithereens 36 23 63.89%
Mike Standen Streetly C 36 21 58.33%
Asim Shabir Royal Sutton Coldfield A 33 19 57.58%
Paul Smyth Bournville 30 17 56.67%
Martin Clayton Bournville 30 17 56.67%
Darius Mrowinski Colebridge C 27 15 55.56%
Karl Oliver Smithereens 24 13 54.17%
David Smye Smiths Wood Bribar B 27 13 48.15%
Alan Thompson Smiths Wood Bribar B 18 12 66.67%
Christian Welsh Colebridge C 27 12 44.44%
Chris Latham Royal Sutton Coldfield A 18 9 50.00%
Mick Williams Royal Sutton Coldfield B 30 9 30.00%
Gerald Billington Royal Sutton Coldfield B 36 9 25.00%
Roy Astle Royal Sutton Coldfield B 36 9 25.00%
Tim Fell Colebridge C 21 8 38.10%
Eric Ellis Royal Sutton Coldfield A 12 7 58.33%
David Hale Bournville 27 7 25.93%
Tony Stewart Smiths Wood Bribar B 9 6 66.67%
Mohammad Sadek Smiths Wood Bribar B 12 6 50.00%
Michael Welsh Colebridge C 24 6 25.00%
Raymond Dixon Smithereens 6 5 83.33%
Simon Hall Smithereens 6 5 83.33%
Roger Ellerington Smiths Wood Bribar B 30 4 13.33%
Steven Adams Smiths Wood Bribar B 9 3 33.33%
Steven Crowson Smithereens 3 2 66.67%
Andy Choi Royal Sutton Coldfield A 3 2 66.67%
Martin Round Royal Sutton Coldfield A 3 2 66.67%
Mike Cooper Royal Sutton Coldfield A 3 2 66.67%
Jacob Timmins (S) Royal Sutton Coldfield B 3 1 33.33%
Conroy Knapp Bournville 6 1 16.67%
Kishen Pankhania Colebridge C 6 1 16.67%
Ivor Anderson Smithereens 3 0 0.00%
Rob Crutchley (S) Royal Sutton Coldfield A 3 0 0.00%
Tony Sheldon Bournville 6 0 0.00%
Brian Evans Bournville 9 0 0.00%
Displaying: 39 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Summer 2018 > Division 3
Player Team Played Won % Win
Nicholas Matthews Walmley 33 31 93.94%
Daniel Merris Streetly E 33 27 81.82%
Henry Grigg Streetly E 36 27 75.00%
Rob Crutchley Royal Sutton Coldfield C 30 24 80.00%
Brian Woolcock Walmley 30 19 63.33%
John George Bromsgrove Ramblers 24 17 70.83%
Grant Williamson Kings Heath Cricket Club 30 17 56.67%
David O'Connor Streetly D 30 17 56.67%
Malcolm Cornish Royal Sutton Coldfield C 30 17 56.67%
Abrar Hussain Streetly D 18 16 88.89%
Martin Murray Streetly D 27 14 51.85%
Eric Brown Streetly D 27 14 51.85%
Bob Folks Streetly E 24 13 54.17%
George Ferriday Kings Heath Cricket Club 12 11 91.67%
Michael Ternent Kings Heath Cricket Club 15 11 73.33%
Michael Cox Walmley 21 11 52.38%
Steven Brown Walmley 12 9 75.00%
Luke Watson-Brown Kings Heath Cricket Club 15 8 53.33%
Barry Rogers Royal Sutton Coldfield C 18 7 38.89%
Joseph Hewston Royal Sutton Coldfield C 9 6 66.67%
John Tait Bromsgrove Ramblers 15 6 40.00%
Paul O'Donohue Streetly E 15 6 40.00%
Geoff Tait Bromsgrove Ramblers 18 6 33.33%
Kenneth Parry Royal Sutton Coldfield D 30 5 16.67%
David Ludlow Royal Sutton Coldfield D 30 5 16.67%
Ashley Stokes Walmley 6 4 66.67%
Jacob Timmins Royal Sutton Coldfield C 12 4 33.33%
Alan Hyatt Kings Heath Cricket Club 12 4 33.33%
Mason Blake Kings Heath Cricket Club 15 4 26.67%
Colin Timms Royal Sutton Coldfield D 36 4 11.11%
Thomas Benson Kings Heath Cricket Club 3 3 100.00%
Richard Grove Walmley 6 3 50.00%
Philip Smiglarski Bromsgrove Ramblers 6 2 33.33%
David Collins Streetly D 6 2 33.33%
Alan Smith Royal Sutton Coldfield C 9 2 22.22%
Matthew Benson Kings Heath Cricket Club 3 1 33.33%
Ronald Butterton Bromsgrove Ramblers 6 1 16.67%
Tahir Mahmood Kings Heath Cricket Club 3 0 0.00%
Brian Bone Bromsgrove Ramblers 9 0 0.00%
Displaying: 39 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions