Tables > Handicap 2018 > Bvttl Handicap
#TeamPWDLSFSAPAPoints
1Stalbridge1211018523085
2Child Okeford B1212008424084
3Compton B129037137071
4Compton A127056147061
5Child Okeford C127056048060
6Compton C117055751957
7Compton D115074464944
8Child Okeford D1220104464044
9East Stour B125074266042
10Child Okeford E125074167041
11Cv Night Jars105074167041
12Cv Robins1220103969039
13East Stour A1210113375033
 
Point Adjustments
DateTeamReasonDetails
Compton Cnightjars unable to get a teamInfo
Compton DNightjars unable to get a teamInfo
Cv Night JarsNightjars unable to get a teamInfo
Cv Night JarsNightjars unable to get a teamInfo

Last Updated:
Share This Page