Player Statistics > Shaun Mehew
Player Performance
Results > Knowle And Brislington Club G
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Kevan Hooper Bristol Club A 6-11 3-11 10-12 Loss
Alan Anstey Bristol Club A 12-10 11-6 7-11 8-11 7-11 Loss
Steven Payne Bristol Club A 5-11 5-11 10-12 Loss
Played: 3
Results > Knowle And Brislington F
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Michael Griffin KCC D 8-11 11-3 11-8 12-10 Win
Neil AdamsForfeit Forfeit KCC D 11-0 11-0 11-0 Win
Alan Flyng KCC D 8-11 11-4 13-11 9-11 11-4 Win
George Eric Soakell Westbury E 12-10 11-7 7-11 11-7 Win
David Goacher Westbury E 11-6 11-6 8-11 11-8 Win
Andrew Paisey Westbury E 11-5 5-11 13-11 11-4 Win
Michael Burke Page Staplers 11-6 8-11 11-8 12-10 Win
Matthew Brealey Page Staplers 6-11 11-4 11-9 11-8 Win
Michael Bond Page Staplers 11-7 11-6 9-11 11-3 Win
Luke Smith Portishead H 6-11 9-11 12-10 11-4 11-7 Win
Dereck Connop Portishead H 11-8 5-11 9-11 4-11 Loss
Steve Collins Portishead H 6-11 11-7 3-11 8-11 Loss
Richard Bendall KCC F 11-3 7-11 6-11 11-7 11-6 Win
John Kingscott KCC F 8-11 13-11 11-6 11-4 Win
Ian Dagger KCC F 8-11 13-11 11-7 11-8 Win
Dave Peacock Winterbourne B 11-6 11-5 11-4 Win
David Minnett Winterbourne B 11-7 11-5 11-7 Win
Maurice Whittaker Winterbourne B 13-11 11-9 11-6 Win
Sasidharan Anandraj KCC C 4-11 5-11 9-11 Loss
Peter Cook KCC C 11-8 11-6 7-11 11-13 11-5 Win
William Guibarra KCC C 8-11 7-11 10-12 Loss
Alan White Bristol Club B 11-9 11-5 12-10 Win
Roy McCourt Bristol Club B 7-11 11-9 11-4 12-14 7-11 Loss
Graham Hart Bristol Club B 11-9 11-3 9-11 11-8 Win
Peter Lodge Sports Page 2-11 9-11 3-11 Loss
Jj Hawkesby Sports Page 11-8 11-3 11-6 Win
Glyn Flinders Sports Page 11-8 11-5 11-8 Win
Radoslaw Mastalerz C S Trojans 11-8 11-8 8-11 9-11 8-11 Loss
Mark Orriss C S Trojans 11-7 11-9 11-3 Win
Kenneth Simmons C S Trojans 11-9 11-2 11-8 Win
Steve Kingscott C S Commandos 7-11 11-3 7-11 11-5 11-8 Win
Duncan Jones C S Commandos 9-11 12-10 11-7 7-11 11-9 Win
Dean Wilson C S Commandos 11-7 10-12 10-12 8-11 Loss
Andrew Cooper KCC E 5-11 3-11 8-11 Loss
Alan Flyng KCC E 11-8 11-9 10-12 11-8 Win
Nicholas John Gingell KCC E 11-4 6-11 11-6 11-6 Win
David Goacher Westbury E 6-11 7-11 11-4 13-11 12-10 Win
George Eric Soakell Westbury E 11-5 11-5 11-8 Win
Chris Willis Westbury E 11-3 19-17 7-11 11-2 Win
Michael Burke Page Staplers 10-12 11-3 11-8 11-4 Win
Matthew Brealey Page Staplers 11-3 11-7 11-6 Win
Michael Bond Page Staplers 11-6 11-7 14-16 11-6 Win
Luke Smith Portishead H 11-7 11-9 11-4 Win
Matt Perry Portishead H 12-10 11-6 11-6 Win
Dereck Connop Portishead H 11-8 11-13 7-11 11-9 11-9 Win
Richard Bendall KCC F 11-6 12-14 11-5 7-11 9-11 Loss
John Kingscott KCC F 11-6 11-6 11-8 Win
Ian Dagger KCC F 14-12 17-15 11-1 Win
Hannah Stock Winterbourne B 10-12 11-5 11-7 11-7 Win
Dave Peacock Winterbourne B 12-10 12-10 12-10 Win
Joel Dawid Winterbourne B 11-6 12-10 11-6 Win
Sasidharan Anandraj KCC C 7-11 5-11 7-11 Loss
Peter Cook KCC C 11-4 11-7 11-8 Win
William Guibarra KCC C 7-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Played: 54
Share This Page