Player Statistics > Luke Smith
Player Performance
Results > Portishead D
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Paul Allen Sth Merlins 11-9 9-11 11-8 5-11 6-11 Loss
Dan Berlin Sth Merlins 9-11 4-11 11-9 4-11 Loss
Mike Heffernan Sth Merlins 9-11 10-12 6-11 Loss
Played: 3
Results > Portishead H
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Neil Darnley St G Knights 4-11 2-11 2-11 Loss
Mark Ledbury St G Knights 11-7 12-10 7-11 9-11 11-8 Win
Nathan Taylor St G Knights 4-11 10-12 7-11 Loss
Chris Willis Westbury E 8-11 11-8 7-11 8-11 Loss
David Goacher Westbury E 7-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
Nick Koster Westbury E 11-8 11-6 11-7 Win
Radoslaw Mastalerz C S Trojans 11-8 2-11 7-11 11-5 11-7 Win
Kenneth Simmons C S Trojans 15-13 8-11 11-5 11-8 Win
John Bedwell C S Trojans 11-5 11-8 12-10 Win
Duncan Jones C S Commandos 11-9 12-10 5-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Oscar Jones C S Commandos 11-5 11-4 11-7 Win
Dean Wilson C S Commandos 11-7 11-9 10-12 11-2 Win
Richard Davey St G Dragons 10-12 6-11 12-10 10-12 Loss
Adam Thorne St G Dragons 7-11 11-5 7-11 8-11 Loss
Tim Sobey St G Dragons 7-11 6-11 11-4 12-10 11-7 Win
Julian Boucher C S Partizans 11-7 11-8 11-8 Win
Effka Pekarkova C S Partizans 7-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Richard Rees C S Partizans 11-8 6-11 11-6 11-4 Win
Albert Charlton Bristol Cub B 5-11 5-11 6-11 Loss
Roy McCourt Bristol Cub B 11-5 11-8 19-17 Win
Alan White Bristol Cub B 7-11 8-11 11-13 Loss
Richard Bendall Kcc E 11-8 9-11 5-11 9-11 Loss
Ian Dagger Kcc E 11-7 5-11 11-9 11-5 Win
Nathan Proud Kcc E 11-5 11-3 7-11 11-4 Win
Neil Darnley St G Knights 5-11 8-11 11-5 8-11 Loss
Nathan Taylor St G Knights 10-12 11-3 11-4 13-11 Win
Mark Ledbury St G Knights 11-4 11-5 11-7 Win
Ronald Higgs Fil Tornadoes 9-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Richard Sheppard Fil Tornadoes 11-6 5-11 9-11 7-11 Loss
James Donaldson Fil Tornadoes 10-12 11-5 8-11 11-5 11-7 Win
David Goacher Westbury E 10-12 12-10 11-9 7-11 11-4 Win
George Eric Soakell Westbury E 11-8 9-11 11-7 11-4 Win
Chris Willis Westbury E 9-11 7-11 5-11 Loss
Duncan Jones C S Commandos 11-4 11-6 11-8 Win
Steve Kingscott C S Commandos 12-10 11-4 13-11 Win
Dean Wilson C S Commandos 11-6 9-11 11-7 11-7 Win
Janne Harrowing St G Dragons 12-10 6-11 11-8 11-7 Win
Tim Sobey St G Dragons 11-6 11-8 12-10 Win
Richard Davey St G Dragons 11-5 11-7 9-11 11-3 Win
Glyn Flinders Page Sports 3-11 11-4 11-2 11-4 Win
Michael Burke Page Sports 11-6 7-11 11-9 11-7 Win
Michael Bond Page Sports 9-11 9-11 9-11 Loss
Julian Boucher C S Partizans 5-11 11-6 4-11 11-5 13-11 Win
Lawrence Harris C S Partizans 8-11 16-14 6-11 11-9 8-11 Loss
Richard Rees C S Partizans 10-12 12-10 11-7 5-11 11-9 Win
Richard Bendall Kcc E 11-7 11-9 11-4 Win
Elijah Sweeting Kcc E 11-5 5-11 9-11 11-5 11-8 Win
Nathan Proud Kcc E 11-5 11-9 11-7 Win
Steve Hicks Fil Vipers 11-8 8-11 11-7 11-5 Win
Julian Roland Pinkett Fil Vipers 9-11 8-11 3-11 Loss
Gary Oneill Fil Vipers 11-1 12-10 11-5 Win
David Minnett Winterbourne B 15-13 7-11 11-7 7-11 11-8 Win
Joel Dawid Winterbourne B 11-6 11-13 11-7 11-9 Win
Hannah Stock Winterbourne B 11-7 11-9 11-8 Win
Played: 54
Results > Portishead E
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Richard Clark Bristol Cub C 6-11 11-9 3-11 2-11 Loss
Steven Hooper Bristol Cub C 11-8 8-11 6-11 11-5 11-8 Win
Laurence Dodd Bristol Cub C 7-11 7-11 12-10 4-11 Loss
Played: 3
Share This Page