Player Statistics > Graham Hart
Player Performance
Results > Bristol Club D
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Ian Thomas Filt Typhoons 6-11 12-10 6-11 6-11 Loss
Ray Wang Filt Typhoons 11-6 12-10 4-11 11-8 Win
Philip Bawn Filt Typhoons 11-8 13-11 11-4 Win
Stephen Doidge Portishead J 2-11 1-11 5-11 Loss
Anthony Carnevale Portishead J 1-11 3-11 3-11 Loss
Hans Johnson Portishead J 11-6 7-11 11-6 7-11 9-11 Loss
Rebecca Burton C S Gladiators 3-11 9-11 5-11 Loss
Stephen Williams C S Gladiators 17-15 9-11 11-4 7-11 11-7 Win
Michael Stephens C S Gladiators 4-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Paul Grainger Westbury F 11-6 11-4 11-5 Win
Wayne Harris Westbury F 11-3 11-5 11-6 Win
Samuel Whitehouse Sth Kestrels 7-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
David Uppington Sth Kestrels 2-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
Francis Lord Sth Kestrels 11-6 11-7 11-4 Win
Nathan Guttridge Portishead G 2-11 11-8 9-11 11-8 7-11 Loss
Kenneth Loader Portishead G 11-4 11-9 11-8 Win
Maria Williams Portishead G 11-6 11-9 11-3 Win
Slawek Fabjanowski Almonds G 4-11 7-11 11-5 11-8 11-9 Win
Matt Stirling Almonds G 11-6 11-8 12-14 11-6 Win
Bhargav Uday Chandra Almonds G 1-11 5-11 3-11 Loss
Timothy Pike C S Cadets 11-7 11-7 8-11 13-11 Win
Oscar Jones C S Cadets 11-9 11-8 9-11 8-11 11-6 Win
Liam Collins C S Cadets 11-7 11-9 12-10 Win
Michael Brown Tornadoes 11-4 6-11 10-12 5-11 Loss
Richard Sheppard Tornadoes 6-11 2-11 6-11 Loss
Garry Ford Tornadoes 11-9 11-5 13-11 Win
Diane McIllwain Filt Britannias 6-11 3-11 1-11 Loss
Jin Sa Filt Britannias 6-11 4-11 11-9 14-12 8-11 Loss
John Gunton Filt Britannias 11-9 11-7 11-6 Win
Tom Hicks C S Cavaliers 4-11 5-11 3-11 Loss
Isobella Khan C S Cavaliers 11-8 6-11 4-11 14-16 Loss
Charlotte Taylor C S Cavaliers 11-9 7-11 11-8 9-11 6-11 Loss
Stephen Doidge Portishead J 7-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
Anthony Carnevale Portishead J 3-11 5-11 1-11 Loss
James Edward Smith Portishead J 11-9 7-11 11-5 11-8 Win
Stephen Williams C S Gladiators 5-11 3-11 5-11 Loss
Zbys Trzaska C S Gladiators 11-2 4-11 11-7 7-11 11-4 Win
John Scorey C S Gladiators 7-11 3-11 6-11 Loss
Chris Benson Westbury F 13-15 9-11 11-6 11-8 11-9 Win
Paul Grainger Westbury F 11-8 11-4 11-6 Win
Wayne Harris Westbury F 11-8 11-6 11-6 Win
Ray Wang Filt Typhoons 11-8 11-2 6-11 11-7 Win
Gary Oneill Filt Typhoons 11-4 11-9 9-11 7-11 11-4 Win
Philip Bawn Filt Typhoons 11-6 11-7 11-5 Win
Pratik Bose C S Pirates 1-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Paul Mackereth C S Pirates 3-11 6-11 2-11 Loss
Vasily Pribylov C S Pirates 11-8 11-5 11-2 Win
Matt Stirling Almonds G 12-10 11-9 17-15 Win
Stuart McKee Almonds G 10-12 13-15 11-13 Loss
Tom Moore Almonds G 2-11 13-15 9-11 Loss
Richard Sheppard Tornadoes 3-11 5-11 8-11 Loss
Brian Ellison Tornadoes 11-8 11-7 12-10 Win
Gary Oneill Tornadoes 18-16 13-11 8-11 8-11 11-13 Loss
Steve Webb Filt Britannias 4-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
John Gunton Filt Britannias 11-6 12-10 4-11 11-7 Win
Jj Hawkesby St Ge Heroes 11-7 11-13 9-11 6-11 Loss
Colin Pearcy St Ge Heroes 11-8 11-6 9-11 11-9 Win
Colin Lock St Ge Heroes 11-9 11-2 11-9 Win
Tom Hicks C S Cavaliers 4-11 4-11 6-11 Loss
Isobella Khan C S Cavaliers 6-11 6-11 3-11 Loss
Charlotte Taylor C S Cavaliers 9-11 6-11 11-4 11-5 11-9 Win
Played: 61
Results > Bristol Cub B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Dave West Page Sports 9-11 5-11 7-11 Loss
Michael Burke Page Sports 6-11 5-11 13-11 11-7 4-11 Loss
Richard Smith Page Sports 9-11 11-7 11-8 12-10 Win
Radoslaw Mastalerz C S Trojans 7-11 7-11 5-11 Loss
Tayo Fateru C S Trojans 8-11 4-11 10-12 Loss
Mark Orriss C S Trojans 6-11 1-11 8-11 Loss
Played: 6
Share This Page