Player Statistics > Hans Johnson
Player Performance
Results > Portishead H
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Anthony Stedman St Ge Crusaders 11-9 8-11 11-9 9-11 8-11 Loss
James Dale St Ge Crusaders 7-11 9-11 8-11 Loss
Michael Smith St Ge Crusaders 6-11 8-11 10-12 Loss
Played: 3
Results > Portishead J
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Eric Dews Bristol Club D 9-11 12-10 5-11 17-15 5-11 Loss
Graham Hart Bristol Club D 6-11 11-7 6-11 11-7 11-9 Win
Margaret Jubb Bristol Club D 11-3 11-9 11-9 Win
Rebecca Burton C S Gladiators 11-9 7-11 11-7 11-9 Win
Stephen Williams C S Gladiators 9-11 9-11 7-11 Loss
Michael Stephens C S Gladiators 11-8 6-11 11-8 8-11 11-6 Win
Stuart McKee Almonds G 11-7 5-11 11-7 11-9 Win
Slawek Fabjanowski Almonds G 13-11 11-7 7-11 11-6 Win
Bhargav Uday Chandra Almonds G 4-11 6-11 11-8 7-11 Loss
Robert Pritchard Westbury F 11-7 5-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Chris Benson Westbury F 8-11 11-9 11-6 11-7 Win
Wayne Harris Westbury F 11-4 11-5 11-3 Win
Robert Porteous C S Cadets 11-9 6-11 5-11 7-11 Loss
Thomas Mould C S Cadets 3-11 11-6 7-11 8-11 Loss
Oscar Jones C S Cadets 8-11 8-11 13-11 11-8 5-11 Loss
Ronald Dobbs Filt Typhoons 11-7 9-11 11-9 11-9 Win
Ian Thomas Filt Typhoons 11-7 11-8 11-6 Win
Philip Bawn Filt Typhoons 11-2 11-6 11-7 Win
Michael Brown Tornadoes 11-6 12-10 11-6 Win
Richard Sheppard Tornadoes 7-11 8-11 15-13 5-11 Loss
Gary Oneill Tornadoes 11-4 11-4 11-6 Win
David Uppington Sth Kestrels 11-8 9-11 11-8 11-5 Win
Clive Richards Sth Kestrels 6-11 12-10 11-7 11-8 Win
Steve Webb Filt Britannias 6-11 8-11 11-9 7-11 Loss
Diane McIllwain Filt Britannias 11-7 11-13 11-7 11-5 Win
Jin Sa Filt Britannias 11-6 11-1 11-5 Win
Tom Hicks C S Cavaliers 4-11 10-12 11-6 8-11 Loss
Isobella Khan C S Cavaliers 11-13 11-9 4-11 2-11 Loss
Charlotte Taylor C S Cavaliers 8-11 11-7 3-11 9-11 Loss
Rebecca Burton C S Gladiators 11-5 11-9 2-11 10-12 11-6 Win
John Scorey C S Gladiators 12-10 10-12 5-11 8-11 Loss
Max Morch-Monsted C S Gladiators 5-11 11-13 7-11 Loss
Matt Stirling Almonds G 11-5 11-9 11-9 Win
Bhargav Uday Chandra Almonds G 6-11 4-11 7-11 Loss
Slawek Fabjanowski Almonds G 11-7 7-11 8-11 7-11 Loss
Oscar Jones C S Cadets 9-11 11-9 9-11 5-11 Loss
Robert Porteous C S Cadets 5-11 9-11 11-3 5-11 Loss
Max Morch-Monsted C S Cadets 11-5 18-20 11-6 11-5 Win
Richard Sheppard Tornadoes 11-9 11-6 12-10 Win
Brian Ellison Tornadoes 11-8 11-7 11-5 Win
Gary Oneill Tornadoes 11-5 11-4 11-8 Win
David Uppington Sth Kestrels 11-5 11-8 11-7 Win
Clive Richards Sth Kestrels 7-11 9-11 11-9 9-11 Loss
Francis Lord Sth Kestrels 11-4 11-5 11-4 Win
Diane McIllwain Filt Britannias 11-4 11-8 11-5 Win
Jin Sa Filt Britannias 11-9 11-7 10-12 8-11 11-7 Win
John Gunton Filt Britannias 11-9 9-11 11-7 11-6 Win
Ronald Money C S Pirates 11-5 11-8 11-9 Win
Pratik Bose C S Pirates 11-6 11-4 12-10 Win
Tom Hicks C S Cavaliers 8-11 9-11 11-7 11-8 7-11 Loss
Isobella Khan C S Cavaliers 6-11 6-11 3-11 Loss
Charlotte Taylor C S Cavaliers 12-14 17-19 11-13 Loss
Jj Hawkesby St Ge Heroes 11-8 11-2 11-9 Win
Colin Pearcy St Ge Heroes 11-7 11-5 11-4 Win
Cameron Carter Carter St Ge Heroes 11-1 11-3 11-7 Win
Played: 55
Results > Portishead F
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Jack Vaughan St Geor Dragons 2-11 3-11 5-11 Loss
Tim Sobey St Geor Dragons 7-11 11-9 10-12 6-11 Loss
Adam Thorne St Geor Dragons 6-11 3-11 13-15 Loss
Christopher Parker Yatton 6-11 3-11 7-11 Loss
David Treleaven Yatton 11-3 11-6 9-11 11-7 Win
Paul McCafferty Yatton 5-11 5-11 9-11 Loss
Played: 6
Share This Page