Player Statistics > Ian Thomas
Player Performance
Results > Filton Typhoons
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Graham Hart Bristol Club D 11-6 10-12 11-6 11-6 Win
June Watts Bristol Club D 11-1 11-6 6-11 11-6 Win
Margaret Jubb Bristol Club D 11-4 11-8 11-1 Win
Michael Brown Tornadoes 11-3 7-11 6-11 11-4 11-8 Win
Richard Sheppard Tornadoes 12-14 5-11 6-11 Loss
Gary Oneill Tornadoes 11-7 11-6 2-11 8-11 13-11 Win
Rebecca Burton C S Gladiators 4-11 5-11 10-12 Loss
Stephen Williams C S Gladiators 6-11 7-11 5-11 Loss
Akinyemi Olaniyi C S Gladiators 5-11 11-9 11-8 6-11 11-13 Loss
Anthony Carnevale Portishead J 2-11 5-11 4-11 Loss
Hans Johnson Portishead J 7-11 8-11 6-11 Loss
Jonathan Pike Portishead J 11-1 5-11 11-8 11-5 Win
David Uppington Sth Kestrels 7-11 10-12 6-11 Loss
Clive Richards Sth Kestrels 14-12 11-6 11-9 Win
Mark Dury Sth Kestrels 11-6 11-9 6-11 11-2 Win
Ronald Money C S Pirates 8-11 14-12 4-11 7-11 Loss
Paul Mackereth C S Pirates 3-11 10-12 3-11 Loss
Pratik Bose C S Pirates 5-11 5-11 8-11 Loss
Jj Hawkesby St Ge Heroes 1-11 5-11 12-10 11-7 14-12 Win
Colin Pearcy St Ge Heroes 9-11 10-12 11-0 9-11 Loss
Colin Lock St Ge Heroes 11-2 11-4 11-8 Win
Nathan Guttridge Portishead G 9-11 4-11 5-11 Loss
Kenneth Loader Portishead G 17-15 16-14 11-4 Win
Maria Williams Portishead G 12-10 11-7 12-10 Win
Matt Stirling Almonds G 6-11 3-11 10-12 Loss
Stuart McKee Almonds G 7-11 10-12 12-10 3-11 Loss
Robert Porteous C S Cadets 4-11 3-11 3-11 Loss
Max Morch-Monsted C S Cadets 8-11 4-11 9-11 Loss
Oscar Jones C S Cadets 11-4 11-9 7-11 4-11 11-9 Win
Michael Brown Tornadoes 12-10 7-11 11-9 13-11 Win
Richard Sheppard Tornadoes 11-13 7-11 4-11 Loss
Brian Ellison Tornadoes 11-5 11-6 9-11 11-6 Win
John Gunton Filt Britannias 11-6 11-6 11-4 Win
Jin Sa Filt Britannias 5-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Diane McIllwain Filt Britannias 11-6 7-11 11-6 12-10 Win
Tom Hicks C S Cavaliers 4-11 7-11 4-11 Loss
Isobella Khan C S Cavaliers 9-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Charlotte Taylor C S Cavaliers 8-11 11-6 11-8 11-9 Win
Rebecca Burton C S Gladiators 11-6 4-11 5-11 13-15 Loss
John Scorey C S Gladiators 9-11 6-11 6-11 Loss
Zbys Trzaska C S Gladiators 11-9 11-9 11-7 Win
Chris Benson Westbury F 6-11 6-11 6-11 Loss
Paul Grainger Westbury F 9-11 9-11 12-10 5-11 Loss
Tony Pook Westbury F 8-11 7-11 11-13 Loss
Stephen Doidge Portishead J 0-11 6-11 5-11 Loss
Anthony Carnevale Portishead J 7-11 6-11 4-11 Loss
Jonathan Pike Portishead J 10-12 12-10 6-11 15-13 11-7 Win
Samuel Whitehouse Sth Kestrels 4-11 11-5 7-11 11-7 9-11 Loss
David Uppington Sth Kestrels 11-9 11-6 3-11 12-10 Win
Clive Richards Sth Kestrels 6-11 11-13 8-11 Loss
Slawek Fabjanowski Almonds G 5-11 7-11 10-12 Loss
Bhargav Uday Chandra Almonds G 5-11 4-11 4-11 Loss
John Gunton Filt Britannias 9-11 11-6 11-4 11-6 Win
Diane McIllwain Filt Britannias 11-9 11-7 13-15 6-11 6-11 Loss
Jj Hawkesby St Ge Heroes 10-12 11-5 3-11 1-11 Loss
Colin Pearcy St Ge Heroes 7-11 11-6 11-2 11-7 Win
Colin Lock St Ge Heroes 11-4 7-11 11-7 9-11 11-9 Win
Nathan Guttridge Portishead G 9-11 6-11 6-11 Loss
Kenneth Loader Portishead G 3-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
Aziz Muscati Portishead G 11-4 11-8 5-11 11-13 11-13 Loss
Robert Porteous C S Cadets 6-11 11-9 3-11 6-11 Loss
Max Morch-Monsted C S Cadets 5-11 9-11 10-12 Loss
Timothy Pike C S Cadets 12-10 11-8 11-4 Win
Played: 63
Results > Filton Britannias
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Nathan Guttridge Portishead G 2-11 9-11 11-13 Loss
Aziz Muscati Portishead G 7-11 11-8 8-11 11-9 10-12 Loss
Kenneth Loader Portishead G 9-11 11-8 11-8 9-11 11-3 Win
Played: 3
Share This Page