Player Statistics > Unknown Player
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Andrew Baker Page Editors 11-8 7-11 11-8 11-8 Win
Bryan Anstee Page Editors 11-3 11-8 11-6 Win
John Durbin Page Editors 11-8 11-2 11-4 Win
Andy Jones Frys Mints 5-11 11-8 9-11 11-9 11-7 Win
Joanna Frost Frys Mints 7-11 11-6 7-11 15-13 11-3 Win
Chris Chapman Frys Mints 11-4 11-7 11-9 Win
Unknown Player Almonds E 10-12 9-11 11-7 11-9 11-9 Win
Chris Webster Almonds E 11-9 11-3 11-2 Win
Aylwyn Powell Almonds E 11-6 11-9 11-4 Win
Anthony Coleman Portishead E 8-11 9-11 3-11 Loss
Colin Fisher Portishead E 6-11 11-6 11-6 11-7 Win
Keith Jenkins Portishead E 1-11 11-7 11-6 11-6 Win
Richard Brookes Fromeside D 11-4 11-6 11-5 Win
John Douglass Fromeside D 11-4 11-5 11-6 Win
Richard Cordy Fromeside D 11-8 11-8 11-2 Win
Stephen Allen C S Partizans 11-9 11-4 11-7 Win
Colin Dowding C S Partizans 11-9 11-9 5-11 11-5 Win
Richard Rees C S Partizans 12-10 15-13 11-8 Win
Leo Dobney St Geor Legends 11-3 11-3 12-10 Win
Jeremy Vaughan St Geor Legends 11-4 11-4 10-12 11-5 Win
Unknown Player St Geor Legends 11-2 11-4 11-6 Win
Martin Moore Frys Boosts 11-7 12-10 6-11 8-11 7-11 Loss
Trevor Floyd Frys Boosts 11-7 11-7 11-5 Win
Clive Beese Frys Boosts 7-11 11-7 8-11 11-5 5-11 Loss
Stephen Fairman Westbury C 11-5 12-10 11-7 Win
Keith Horley Westbury C 11-7 11-6 11-7 Win
David Goacher Westbury C 11-7 9-11 8-11 11-13 Loss
Unknown Player Un Of Bristol B 11-9 11-9 6-11 11-9 Win
Unknown Player Un Of Bristol B 14-16 6-11 9-11 Loss
Unknown Player Un Of Bristol B 18-16 11-8 15-13 Win
Unknown Player Nails Leopards 9-11 11-5 11-6 6-11 11-4 Win
John Mills Nails Leopards 11-7 11-4 11-6 Win
Unknown Player Nails Leopards 11-5 11-6 11-8 Win
Steve Hicks Filt Bulldogs 11-2 11-3 11-4 Win
Julian Roland Pinkett Filt Bulldogs 5-11 5-11 7-11 Loss
Peter Jones Filt Bulldogs 12-10 11-5 11-6 Win
Andrew Baker Page Editors 11-6 5-11 11-6 9-11 11-3 Win
Bryan Anstee Page Editors 11-6 11-4 11-3 Win
John Durbin Page Editors 11-5 11-4 7-11 11-2 Win
Andy Jones Frys Mints 6-11 11-3 11-7 11-8 Win
Joanna Frost Frys Mints 12-10 11-13 11-5 11-8 Win
David Hockney Frys Mints 11-4 11-3 11-5 Win
Peter Alderman Almonds E 11-6 11-8 8-11 4-11 4-11 Loss
Chris Webster Almonds E 11-3 11-3 10-12 5-11 8-11 Loss
Unknown Player Almonds E 11-9 8-11 9-11 9-11 Loss
Jon MuscatyForfeit Forfeit Portishead E 11-0 11-0 11-0 Win
Anthony Coleman Portishead E 16-14 8-11 10-12 8-11 Loss
Keith Jenkins Portishead E 9-11 11-5 11-2 11-2 Win
Richard Brookes Fromeside D 9-11 11-6 11-5 8-11 8-11 Loss
Philip Cordy Fromeside D 10-12 11-4 11-3 6-11 11-8 Win
John Douglass Fromeside D 11-3 11-7 7-11 11-8 Win
Colin Dowding C S Partizans 11-9 11-8 11-6 Win
Stephen Allen C S Partizans 12-10 3-11 7-11 11-3 6-11 Loss
Unknown Player C S Partizans 11-6 11-13 4-11 11-5 8-11 Loss
Daniel Lunt St Geor Legends 11-9 11-8 11-9 Win
Unknown Player St Geor Legends 11-7 10-12 11-8 11-7 Win
Leo Dobney St Geor Legends 6-11 6-11 11-5 11-7 11-7 Win
Joanna Frost Frys Boosts 7-11 11-7 11-9 8-11 5-11 Loss
Frederick John Chivers Frys Boosts 11-3 12-10 11-6 Win
Trevor Floyd Frys Boosts 13-11 11-3 11-4 Win
Stephen Fairman Westbury C 11-9 12-10 5-11 11-8 Win
Alan Feltham Westbury C 14-12 11-6 9-11 11-8 Win
Keith Horley Westbury C 6-11 8-11 11-9 11-6 11-0 Win
Unknown Player Un Of Bristol B 11-3 11-9 4-11 8-11 6-11 Loss
Unknown Player Un Of Bristol B 11-6 19-17 11-7 Win
John Mills Nails Leopards 10-12 11-9 11-3 11-3 Win
Unknown Player Nails Leopards 11-7 12-10 7-11 13-11 Win
Unknown Player Nails Leopards 11-9 13-11 11-3 Win
Steve Hicks Filt Bulldogs 11-9 4-11 13-11 13-11 Win
Richard Sheppard Filt Bulldogs 13-11 11-5 11-4 Win
Ray Wang Filt Bulldogs 11-1 11-0 11-1 Win
Played: 71
Share This Page