Player Statistics > Unknown Player
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Unknown Player C S Cadets 11-8 11-9 11-5 Win
Unknown Player C S Cadets 10-12 11-8 11-9 11-5 Win
Oscar Jones C S Cadets 8-11 11-8 11-8 11-9 Win
Unknown Player Filt Britannias 7-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Diane McIllwain Filt Britannias 11-5 11-3 11-5 Win
Jin Sa Filt Britannias 9-11 12-10 11-9 11-6 Win
Tom Hicks C S Cavaliers 4-11 9-11 8-11 Loss
Isobella Khan C S Cavaliers 3-11 11-6 7-11 12-10 8-11 Loss
Paul Mackereth C S Cavaliers 11-13 9-11 11-13 Loss
Unknown Player Bristol Club D 9-11 11-7 11-8 11-8 Win
Unknown Player Bristol Club D 11-2 11-7 11-6 Win
Margaret Jubb Bristol Club D 11-3 11-5 11-8 Win
Rebecca Burton C S Gladiators 4-11 9-11 5-11 Loss
Unknown Player C S Gladiators 11-4 11-3 11-5 Win
Unknown Player C S Gladiators 11-4 11-7 11-6 Win
Paul Grainger Westbury F 11-6 11-5 11-3 Win
Chris Benson Westbury F 11-6 11-3 11-9 Win
Wayne Harris Westbury F 12-10 11-4 11-3 Win
Ronald Dobbs Filt Typhoons 11-4 11-2 11-8 Win
Unknown Player Filt Typhoons 11-7 12-10 11-6 Win
Philip Bawn Filt Typhoons 11-3 11-2 11-3 Win
Stephen Doidge Portishead J 4-11 3-11 3-11 Loss
Anthony Carnevale Portishead J 6-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
Unknown Player Portishead J 8-11 11-9 8-11 5-11 Loss
Ronald Money C S Pirates 7-11 11-7 15-13 11-6 Win
Unknown Player C S Pirates 11-3 11-9 11-6 Win
Vasily Pribylov C S Pirates 11-5 11-6 11-8 Win
Nathan Guttridge Portishead G 11-7 8-11 13-11 11-13 8-11 Loss
Unknown Player Portishead G 11-6 5-11 10-12 11-2 14-12 Win
Unknown Player Portishead G 11-5 4-11 11-9 11-1 Win
Unknown Player C S Cadets 11-1 11-8 11-8 Win
Unknown Player C S Cadets 14-12 8-11 11-2 11-6 Win
Unknown Player C S Cadets 11-9 3-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Michael Brown Tornadoes 10-12 8-11 11-9 11-4 11-9 Win
Richard Sheppard Tornadoes 6-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
Gary Oneill Tornadoes 11-4 11-7 11-9 Win
Unknown Player Filt Britannias 11-6 8-11 11-6 6-11 11-7 Win
Diane McIllwain Filt Britannias 11-5 11-7 11-7 Win
Jin Sa Filt Britannias 11-5 11-8 11-7 Win
Tom Hicks C S Cavaliers 8-11 6-11 6-11 Loss
Isobella Khan C S Cavaliers 1-11 8-11 6-11 Loss
Charlotte Taylor C S Cavaliers 5-11 5-11 9-11 Loss
Unknown Player Bristol Club D 5-11 3-11 8-11 Loss
June Watts Bristol Club D 11-5 11-8 8-11 11-6 Win
Margaret Jubb Bristol Club D 11-6 11-6 11-5 Win
Wayne Harris Westbury F 11-6 11-8 11-4 Win
Chris Benson Westbury F 11-6 11-3 11-9 Win
Tony Pook Westbury F 11-8 6-11 11-8 8-11 12-10 Win
Ray Wang Filt Typhoons 11-6 11-3 12-10 Win
Unknown Player Filt Typhoons 9-11 6-11 11-3 10-12 Loss
Garry Ford Filt Typhoons 9-11 11-8 11-4 11-9 Win
Stephen Doidge Portishead J 5-11 6-11 5-11 Loss
Anthony Carnevale Portishead J 4-11 1-11 4-11 Loss
Unknown Player Portishead J 5-11 8-11 7-11 Loss
Ronald Money C S Pirates 12-10 11-9 11-7 Win
Unknown Player C S Pirates 11-6 11-5 11-4 Win
Nathan Guttridge Portishead G 7-11 11-8 11-9 7-11 9-11 Loss
Aziz Muscati Portishead G 13-11 8-11 11-9 11-6 Win
Unknown Player Portishead G 11-9 11-7 11-8 Win
Jj Hawkesby St Ge Heroes 12-10 9-11 11-1 11-7 Win
Colin Pearcy St Ge Heroes 9-11 11-5 7-11 10-12 Loss
Colin Lock St Ge Heroes 11-4 11-4 11-5 Win
Played: 62
Share This Page