Player Statistics > Unknown Player
Player Performance
Results > Southmead Kestrels
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Unknown Player C S Cadets 12-10 11-9 9-11 5-11 11-6 Win
Unknown Player C S Cadets 11-4 11-3 11-8 Win
Oscar Jones C S Cadets 12-10 9-11 2-11 9-11 Loss
Richard Sheppard Tornadoes 8-11 11-7 5-11 1-11 Loss
Ronald Dobbs Tornadoes 7-11 11-8 11-5 3-11 11-2 Win
Gary Oneill Tornadoes 11-4 13-11 11-8 Win
Unknown Player Filt Britannias 9-11 11-13 9-11 Loss
Diane McIllwain Filt Britannias 9-11 11-7 8-11 11-3 10-12 Loss
Jin Sa Filt Britannias 14-12 11-2 11-9 Win
Unknown Player Bristol Club D 14-12 11-7 11-4 Win
Unknown Player Bristol Club D 11-7 11-8 11-9 Win
Margaret Jubb Bristol Club D 11-3 11-7 11-5 Win
Rebecca Burton C S Gladiators 11-5 9-11 6-11 10-12 Loss
Unknown Player C S Gladiators 9-11 11-9 11-8 11-6 Win
Unknown Player C S Gladiators 11-9 11-3 11-3 Win
Paul Grainger Westbury F 11-6 11-8 11-6 Win
Chris Benson Westbury F 4-11 11-6 11-4 11-6 Win
Wayne Harris Westbury F 11-3 11-2 11-1 Win
Ronald Money C S Pirates 9-11 11-3 13-11 11-7 Win
Unknown Player C S Pirates 9-11 11-9 11-6 11-2 Win
Vasily Pribylov C S Pirates 11-3 11-5 11-5 Win
Jj Hawkesby St Ge Heroes 11-8 11-4 13-11 Win
Colin Pearcy St Ge Heroes 13-11 11-8 11-9 Win
Colin Lock St Ge Heroes 11-7 10-12 11-7 11-5 Win
Nathan Guttridge Portishead G 11-5 9-11 12-10 9-11 11-3 Win
Unknown Player Portishead G 11-5 11-8 11-7 Win
Unknown Player Portishead G 11-4 7-11 11-3 11-0 Win
Bhargav Uday Chandra Almonds G 8-11 3-11 7-11 Loss
Slawek Fabjanowski Almonds G 3-11 11-7 5-11 4-11 Loss
Unknown Player Almonds G 8-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Unknown Player C S Cadets 11-8 6-11 11-5 11-1 Win
Unknown Player C S Cadets 11-8 11-3 11-7 Win
Unknown Player C S Cadets 9-11 11-8 14-12 11-6 Win
Michael Brown Tornadoes 11-8 11-8 11-8 Win
Richard Sheppard Tornadoes 4-11 9-11 7-11 Loss
Gary Oneill Tornadoes 10-12 5-11 11-6 11-4 11-8 Win
Unknown Player Filt Britannias 7-11 9-11 5-11 Loss
Diane McIllwain Filt Britannias 11-6 11-8 11-7 Win
Jin Sa Filt Britannias 7-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Rebecca Burton C S Gladiators 8-11 11-7 10-12 6-11 Loss
Unknown Player C S Gladiators 4-11 5-11 3-11 Loss
Unknown Player C S Gladiators 11-4 12-14 11-3 11-6 Win
Wayne Harris Westbury F 11-2 11-5 11-3 Win
Chris Benson Westbury F 11-7 11-6 13-15 11-1 Win
Tony Pook Westbury F 13-15 7-11 11-13 Loss
Ray Wang Filt Typhoons 7-11 11-5 6-11 6-11 Loss
Unknown Player Filt Typhoons 11-4 5-11 11-7 7-11 11-9 Win
Garry Ford Filt Typhoons 11-13 11-5 9-11 11-6 11-7 Win
Ronald Money C S Pirates 11-5 7-11 10-12 6-11 Loss
Unknown Player C S Pirates 5-11 11-5 11-5 11-2 Win
Nathan Guttridge Portishead G 11-7 11-6 6-11 11-7 Win
Aziz Muscati Portishead G 11-9 11-6 15-13 Win
Unknown Player Portishead G 11-3 11-3 11-4 Win
Unknown Player Almonds G 7-11 11-4 11-7 8-11 11-5 Win
Stuart McKee Almonds G 11-7 11-6 11-9 Win
Bhargav Uday Chandra Almonds G 4-11 6-11 6-11 Loss
Jj Hawkesby St Ge Heroes 11-6 11-3 11-4 Win
Colin Pearcy St Ge Heroes 11-9 11-8 11-2 Win
Colin Lock St Ge Heroes 11-6 7-11 11-9 11-8 Win
Played: 59
Results > Southmead Merlins
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Craig Mehew Bristol Club A 4-11 8-11 5-11 Loss
Kevan Hooper Bristol Club A 4-11 4-11 8-11 Loss
Alan Anstey Bristol Club A 5-11 13-15 2-11 Loss
Played: 3
Share This Page