Player Statistics > Chris Price
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Alan Ludwell Filton Hercules 3-11 11-8 11-6 4-11 8-11 Loss
Robert Chandler Filton Hercules 11-7 11-8 13-11 Win
Gary Dunning Filton Hercules 11-6 11-7 14-12 Win
Paul Hayward Cleeve and Clav 13-11 11-9 11-5 Win
Mike Crook Cleeve and Clav 10-12 6-11 7-11 Loss
Ben Chen Cleeve and Clav 11-5 11-13 9-11 7-11 Loss
Melissa Wright Filton Academy 7-11 7-11 12-10 5-11 Loss
Rajan Waterman Filton Academy 4-11 6-11 4-11 Loss
Anthony Kent Filton Academy 8-11 10-12 11-7 8-11 Loss
Martin Gunn Almonds A 8-11 11-7 3-11 11-9 6-11 Loss
Dominic Costello Almonds A 10-12 8-11 11-4 13-11 9-11 Loss
James Ashton Almonds A 13-11 5-11 11-3 11-9 Win
Trevor Lloyd Nailsea Panther 4-11 10-12 10-12 Loss
Andrew Hodges Nailsea Panther 12-10 9-11 12-10 11-9 Win
Mike Bishop Nailsea Panther 9-11 11-7 1-11 4-11 Loss
Andrew Smith Knowle and Bris 8-11 11-8 8-11 9-11 Loss
Jon Thorne Knowle and Bris 9-11 11-7 11-4 11-6 Win
Paul Hooper Knowle and Bris 6-11 11-4 11-6 6-11 5-11 Loss
Emma Rose Failand A 9-11 9-11 2-11 Loss
Brian Reeves Failand A 5-11 2-11 5-11 Loss
Gary Baldwin Failand A 5-11 6-11 6-11 Loss
Christopher Hansell Civil Service N 11-7 3-11 2-11 3-11 Loss
Mauro Arruda Civil Service N 11-7 11-3 11-4 Win
Daniel Kolesnik Civil Service N 6-11 8-11 11-4 10-12 Loss
Hugh Dalton Knowle and Bris 11-9 11-8 11-3 Win
David Hadley Knowle and Bris 11-5 8-11 5-11 11-9 7-11 Loss
Neil Wrigglesworth Knowle and Bris 2-11 2-11 0-11 Loss
Peter Kirby Filton Hercules 12-10 9-11 5-11 3-11 Loss
Alan Ludwell Filton Hercules 3-11 8-11 7-11 Loss
Robert Chandler Filton Hercules 9-11 10-12 17-15 9-11 Loss
Je Kwon Choi Filton Academy 6-11 1-11 4-11 Loss
Young Min Kim Filton Academy 5-11 4-11 7-11 Loss
Dean Cundy Filton Academy 10-12 5-11 7-11 Loss
Dominic Costello Almonds A 11-5 11-7 13-11 Win
James Ashton Almonds A 12-10 13-15 11-6 11-9 Win
Chris Whale Knowle and Bris 6-11 11-9 10-12 11-8 8-11 Loss
Paul Hooper Knowle and Bris 10-12 7-11 12-14 Loss
Jon Thorne Knowle and Bris 11-4 11-7 14-12 Win
Michele Reeves Failand B 4-11 14-16 11-13 Loss
Colin Butterworth Failand B 11-5 8-11 8-11 11-8 7-11 Loss
Len Vowles Failand B 11-8 6-11 11-8 11-2 Win
Emma Rose Failand A 4-11 3-11 11-9 2-11 Loss
Gary Baldwin Failand A 9-11 12-10 6-11 8-11 Loss
Brian Reeves Failand A 4-11 11-5 2-11 11-4 5-11 Loss
Mauro Arruda Civil Service N 9-11 12-10 11-8 9-11 8-11 Loss
Christopher Hansell Civil Service N 7-11 4-11 10-12 Loss
David Smith Civil Service N 11-9 5-11 11-8 11-9 Win
Played: 47
Share This Page