Player Statistics > Emma Rose
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Gary Dunning Filton Hercules 11-7 9-11 11-6 11-7 Win
Robert Chandler Filton Hercules 11-5 11-6 11-5 Win
Philip Payne Cleeve and Clav 6-11 9-11 3-11 Loss
Paul Hayward Cleeve and Clav 11-7 11-5 11-8 Win
Ben Chen Cleeve and Clav 11-9 11-8 11-3 Win
Anthony Kent Filton Academy 9-11 13-15 6-11 Loss
Dean Cundy Filton Academy 5-11 11-7 11-1 8-11 10-12 Loss
James Meyers Filton Academy 11-6 6-11 11-7 11-4 Win
Jozef Ratajczak Almonds A 11-7 11-9 7-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
David Adamson Almonds A 12-10 10-12 11-5 11-8 Win
Adam Ratajczak Almonds A 11-6 8-11 11-9 11-2 Win
Stephen Eades Nailsea Panther 11-7 11-4 11-9 Win
Mike Bishop Nailsea Panther 11-13 11-6 11-8 13-11 Win
Ricky Jemmott Nailsea Panther 7-11 12-10 11-9 11-9 Win
Paul Hooper Knowle and Bris 5-11 3-11 6-11 Loss
Patrick Macfarlane Knowle and Bris 11-8 4-11 6-11 3-11 Loss
Steve Hall Knowle and Bris 11-7 13-15 12-14 7-11 Loss
Michele Reeves Failand B 11-6 5-11 6-11 11-13 Loss
Colin Butterworth Failand B 14-16 8-11 13-11 6-11 Loss
Dave Reeves Failand B 4-11 8-11 6-11 Loss
Clive Ellison Filton Brigands 11-7 11-9 11-5 Win
Paul Ellison Filton Brigands 11-3 11-5 11-8 Win
Scott Newton Filton Brigands 11-9 11-9 11-13 11-2 Win
Mauro Arruda Civil Service N 11-3 11-5 11-9 Win
Jun Cui Civil Service N 8-11 11-3 11-2 11-5 Win
Daniel Kolesnik Civil Service N 14-12 4-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
Chris Price Civil Service R 11-9 11-9 11-2 Win
Darren Bagnall Civil Service R 9-11 12-10 11-3 11-5 Win
Garth Kinlocke Civil Service R 7-11 5-11 11-9 11-8 7-11 Loss
Neil Wrigglesworth Knowle and Bris 12-10 11-8 11-5 Win
David Hadley Knowle and Bris 5-11 6-11 11-8 11-2 10-12 Loss
Hugh Dalton Knowle and Bris 12-10 11-2 11-6 Win
Alan Ludwell Filton Hercules 10-12 11-6 11-9 11-9 Win
Robert Chandler Filton Hercules 11-7 11-5 14-16 11-7 Win
Gary Dunning Filton Hercules 11-5 12-10 11-5 Win
Philip Payne Cleeve and Clav 6-11 5-11 8-11 Loss
Michael Hurley Cleeve and Clav 4-11 11-9 13-11 11-7 Win
Paul Hayward Cleeve and Clav 11-8 11-7 11-5 Win
Dean Cundy Filton Academy 12-10 12-14 13-11 1-11 6-11 Loss
Young Min Kim Filton Academy 11-13 8-11 10-12 Loss
Je Kwon Choi Filton Academy 7-11 3-11 9-11 Loss
James Ashton Almonds A 11-7 11-8 6-11 10-12 8-11 Loss
Martin Gunn Almonds A 5-11 11-7 11-5 8-11 14-12 Win
Dominic Costello Almonds A 6-11 11-8 11-9 11-5 Win
Ricky Jemmott Nailsea Panther 11-5 11-7 11-5 Win
Trevor Lloyd Nailsea Panther 6-11 9-11 4-11 Loss
Patrick Macfarlane Knowle and Bris 7-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Paul Hooper Knowle and Bris 9-11 9-11 10-12 Loss
Chris Whale Knowle and Bris 11-8 12-14 6-11 11-9 11-1 Win
Len Vowles Failand B 7-11 11-7 12-10 11-4 Win
Michele Reeves Failand B 6-11 4-11 11-8 8-11 Loss
Dave Reeves Failand B 7-11 9-11 12-10 11-7 9-11 Loss
Daniel Kolesnik Civil Service N 11-13 9-11 11-8 14-12 4-11 Loss
Mauro Arruda Civil Service N 11-7 11-9 11-4 Win
David Smith Civil Service N 11-8 11-9 11-7 Win
Chris Price Civil Service R 11-4 11-3 9-11 11-2 Win
Garth Kinlocke Civil Service R 6-11 11-5 5-11 2-11 Loss
Darren Bagnall Civil Service R 11-7 11-8 11-6 Win
David Hadley Knowle and Bris 8-11 9-11 3-11 Loss
Neil Wrigglesworth Forfeit Knowle and Bris 0-11 0-11 0-11 Loss
Hugh Dalton Knowle and Bris 11-6 11-5 13-11 Win
Played: 61
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior Winter 2014-2015
Senior Winter 2013-2014
Senior Winter 2012-13
Senior Winter 2015-2016
Senior Winter 2016-17
Senior Winter 2017-18
Senior Winter 2018-19
Share This Page