Player Statistics > Stuart Lindsay
Player Performance
Results > Kcc D
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Duncan Jones C S Commandos 11-8 12-10 11-9 Win
Dean Wilson C S Commandos 11-5 13-11 11-7 Win
Steve Kingscott C S Commandos 7-11 11-6 4-11 12-10 8-11 Loss
Andrew Cooper KCC E 0-11 7-11 0-11 Loss
Alan Flyng KCC E 14-12 13-11 7-11 14-16 11-8 Win
Nicholas John Gingell KCC E 4-11 11-9 7-11 8-11 Loss
Luke Smith Portishead H 11-9 2-11 9-11 12-10 11-8 Win
Dereck Connop Portishead H 6-11 9-11 7-11 Loss
Matt Perry Portishead H 11-6 11-3 9-11 9-11 11-5 Win
David Goacher Westbury E 9-11 11-9 9-11 11-6 14-12 Win
Chris Willis Westbury E 11-6 10-12 13-11 7-11 11-8 Win
George Eric Soakell Westbury E 8-11 11-6 11-8 11-2 Win
Glyn Flinders Page Staplers 5-11 13-11 11-4 11-8 Win
Michael Burke Page Staplers 11-9 11-5 11-6 Win
Matthew Brealey Page Staplers 11-5 11-7 11-3 Win
Richard Bendall KCC F 11-9 2-11 8-11 10-12 Loss
John Kingscott KCC F 8-11 11-2 5-11 11-8 11-8 Win
Ian Dagger KCC F 11-7 6-11 11-7 11-6 Win
Dave Peacock Winterbourne B 11-4 11-8 11-9 Win
David Minnett Winterbourne B 11-8 5-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Maurice Whittaker Winterbourne B 11-4 11-7 11-5 Win
Sasidharan Anandraj KCC C 4-11 4-11 6-11 Loss
Peter Cook KCC C 11-13 12-10 11-8 11-5 Win
William Guibarra KCC C 11-9 6-11 6-11 4-11 Loss
Alan White Bristol Club B 9-11 5-11 10-12 Loss
Albert Charlton Bristol Club B 7-11 7-11 2-11 Loss
Roy McCourt Bristol Club B 11-7 7-11 11-5 12-10 Win
Peter Lodge Sports Page 6-11 5-11 11-9 9-11 Loss
Glyn Flinders Sports Page 11-7 11-7 11-7 Win
Jj Hawkesby Sports Page 11-7 11-3 11-5 Win
Radoslaw Mastalerz C S Trojans 4-11 8-11 11-13 Loss
John Bedwell C S Trojans 8-11 11-8 11-7 5-11 12-14 Loss
Mark Orriss C S Trojans 8-11 6-11 11-4 8-11 Loss
Duncan Jones C S Commandos 12-10 13-11 11-8 Win
Dean Wilson C S Commandos 11-6 11-4 11-3 Win
Steve Kingscott C S Commandos 18-16 4-11 13-15 11-7 4-11 Loss
Andrew Cooper KCC E 1-11 2-11 5-11 Loss
Alan Flyng KCC E 7-11 6-11 11-7 7-11 Loss
Nicholas John Gingell KCC E 11-6 13-11 13-11 Win
Luke Smith Portishead H 8-11 5-11 12-10 11-7 11-7 Win
Matt Perry Portishead H 5-11 11-8 11-9 11-9 Win
Dereck Connop Portishead H 6-11 6-11 6-11 Loss
David Goacher Westbury E 5-11 5-11 11-9 11-8 10-12 Loss
George Eric Soakell Westbury E 8-11 11-6 11-9 14-12 Win
Chris Willis Westbury E 10-12 11-9 3-11 11-9 7-11 Loss
Michael Burke Page Staplers 7-11 11-9 11-4 11-8 Win
Matthew Brealey Page Staplers 11-5 11-8 11-3 Win
Michael Bond Page Staplers 11-3 6-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
Gillian Beer Kn & Bris F 4-11 2-11 6-11 Loss
Surajit Roy Kn & Bris F 8-11 10-12 8-11 Loss
Kenneth Loader Kn & Bris F 13-15 11-8 11-2 11-6 Win
Richard Bendall KCC F 11-7 11-7 11-6 Win
John Kingscott KCC F 11-7 4-11 11-8 7-11 11-5 Win
Ian Dagger KCC F 5-11 13-11 17-15 11-4 Win
David Minnett Winterbourne B 11-5 9-11 15-13 11-4 Win
Hannah Stock Winterbourne B 4-11 11-7 9-11 11-8 11-8 Win
Maurice Whittaker Winterbourne B 11-7 14-12 11-8 Win
Played: 57
Results > Kcc E
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Michael Burke Page Staplers 10-12 6-11 11-1 13-15 Loss
Matthew Brealey Page Staplers 11-5 11-9 11-4 Win
Michael Bond Page Staplers 11-9 11-5 11-6 Win
Played: 3
Results > Kcc F
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Steve Kingscott C S Commandos 11-8 11-8 11-5 Win
Duncan Jones C S Commandos 13-11 11-5 3-11 10-12 9-11 Loss
Dean Wilson C S Commandos 11-7 9-11 7-11 11-4 11-6 Win
Played: 3
Results > Kcc C
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Andrew Paisey Westbury E 9-11 4-11 8-11 Loss
David Goacher Westbury E 7-11 4-11 3-11 Loss
Played: 2
Share This Page