Player Statistics > Garth Kinlocke
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Chris Whale C C Adders 11-3 11-9 11-5 Win
Philip Payne C C Adders 11-5 4-11 11-9 12-10 Win
Jonathan Hughes C C Adders 17-15 11-7 11-9 Win
Adam Ratajczak Portishead A 11-8 11-8 11-6 Win
Jozef Ratajczak Portishead A 11-9 11-4 11-9 Win
Patrick Quinn Portishead A 11-13 6-11 11-5 11-6 11-9 Win
Trevor Lloyd N Panthers 11-5 11-6 8-11 6-11 13-11 Win
Mike Bishop N Panthers 11-8 11-6 11-6 Win
Andrew Hodges N Panthers 11-4 11-4 11-7 Win
Miguel Oliveira C S Nomads 11-8 11-4 11-8 Win
David Smith C S Nomads 12-10 11-6 13-11 Win
Sarah Perks C S Nomads 11-0 4-11 11-4 10-12 11-7 Win
Clive Ellison Fil Brigands 11-9 12-10 6-11 7-11 11-9 Win
Paul Ellison Fil Brigands 11-9 11-9 11-5 Win
Billy Shilton Thornbury A 11-5 12-10 11-6 Win
Alex Banks Thornbury A 11-5 11-9 16-18 9-11 11-4 Win
Ian Maggs Thornbury A 11-7 13-11 11-7 Win
Emma Rose Failand A 6-11 11-8 11-3 11-6 Win
Brian Reeves Failand A 11-3 11-4 11-6 Win
Gary Baldwin Failand A 11-5 8-11 10-12 11-8 11-3 Win
Rajan Waterman Fil Academy 11-4 8-11 11-9 11-8 Win
Christoph Zickert Fil Academy 11-8 12-10 12-10 Win
Shane Clark Fil Academy 11-7 4-11 11-6 11-8 Win
Colin Butterworth Failand B 11-7 11-9 12-10 Win
Michele Reeves Failand B 11-4 11-8 11-9 Win
James Ashton Alm A 11-3 11-9 11-9 Win
Dominic Costello Alm A 11-9 11-7 9-11 11-5 Win
Keith Armstrong Alm A 11-5 11-6 11-6 Win
Andrew Hodges N Panthers 11-7 11-8 5-11 10-12 11-8 Win
Mike Bishop N Panthers 11-6 11-4 11-2 Win
Trevor Lloyd N Panthers 11-5 11-2 12-10 Win
Michael Julian C S Nomads 11-6 8-11 11-6 11-2 Win
Miguel Oliveira C S Nomads 11-8 11-6 11-9 Win
Johanna Berge C S Nomads 11-6 13-11 8-11 11-3 Win
Clive Ellison Fil Brigands 11-3 11-9 12-10 Win
Noah Hung Fil Brigands 11-3 11-6 11-4 Win
Paul Ellison Fil Brigands 4-11 11-7 11-8 11-8 Win
Martin Gunn Thornbury A 12-10 11-7 13-11 Win
Alex Banks Thornbury A 11-7 11-7 11-3 Win
Emily Standing Thornbury A 11-6 11-8 11-4 Win
Gary Baldwin Failand A 11-6 11-5 8-11 14-12 Win
Brian Reeves Failand A 11-5 11-8 11-5 Win
Christoph Zickert Fil Academy 9-11 11-6 9-11 11-8 11-9 Win
Shane Clark Fil Academy 11-5 11-7 11-6 Win
Rajan Waterman Fil Academy 13-11 11-8 8-11 12-10 Win
James Ashton Alm A 11-5 11-5 12-10 Win
Dominic Costello Alm A 11-9 11-8 2-11 11-3 Win
David Lloyd Alm A 11-3 11-7 10-12 11-8 Win
Peter Kirby Fil Hercules 11-8 14-12 11-5 Win
Alan Ludwell Fil Hercules 11-2 11-9 11-6 Win
Chris Edwards Fil Hercules 11-3 11-9 11-7 Win
Played: 51
Share This Page