Player Statistics > Jan Surwilo
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Lee Thomas Alm Wales 11-7 11-9 11-9 Win
Anthony Kent Alm Wales 11-2 11-6 13-11 Win
Mark Farrow Alm Wales 11-4 11-8 7-11 11-7 Win
Chris Whale C C Adders 11-9 11-8 11-7 Win
Philip Payne C C Adders 6-11 10-12 3-11 Loss
Jonathan Hughes C C Adders 11-9 11-4 7-11 11-8 Win
Adam Ratajczak Portishead A 11-8 14-12 4-11 11-6 Win
Jozef Ratajczak Portishead A 11-6 6-11 11-2 15-13 Win
Patrick Quinn Portishead A 11-3 11-9 12-10 Win
Trevor Lloyd N Panthers 11-7 10-12 11-7 11-6 Win
Mike Bishop N Panthers 13-11 11-13 11-9 13-11 Win
Andrew Hodges N Panthers 12-10 7-11 11-9 10-12 11-5 Win
Miguel Oliveira C S Nomads 11-7 12-10 7-11 12-10 Win
David Smith C S Nomads 11-8 11-4 8-11 11-7 Win
Sarah Perks C S Nomads 9-11 11-7 11-4 11-7 Win
Clive Ellison Fil Brigands 11-7 12-14 12-10 4-11 11-9 Win
Paul Ellison Fil Brigands 11-8 11-5 9-11 11-6 Win
David Hadley K And B B 9-11 11-7 8-11 11-4 11-9 Win
Hugh Dalton K And B B 11-6 11-5 13-11 Win
Neil Wrigglesworth K And B B 11-6 11-4 11-8 Win
Rajan Waterman Fil Academy 11-8 11-8 7-11 11-7 Win
Christoph Zickert Fil Academy 11-5 11-3 11-6 Win
Shane Clark Fil Academy 12-10 11-2 17-15 Win
Colin Butterworth Failand B 11-9 11-3 11-9 Win
Michele Reeves Failand B 10-12 11-6 11-9 12-10 Win
Peter Kirby Fil Hercules 11-9 11-9 11-8 Win
Chris Edwards Fil Hercules 11-6 17-15 11-7 Win
Alan Ludwell Fil Hercules 11-5 18-16 12-10 Win
Andrew Hodges N Panthers 11-8 7-11 11-5 11-6 Win
Mike Bishop N Panthers 11-3 11-8 7-11 11-6 Win
Trevor Lloyd N Panthers 11-8 8-11 12-10 11-5 Win
Michael Julian C S Nomads 11-5 14-12 3-11 11-9 Win
Miguel Oliveira C S Nomads 11-9 8-11 15-13 7-11 11-9 Win
Johanna Berge C S Nomads 11-5 11-2 11-9 Win
Clive Ellison Fil Brigands 3-11 12-10 14-12 11-9 Win
Noah Hung Fil Brigands 11-7 17-15 11-6 Win
Paul Ellison Fil Brigands 11-5 11-9 5-11 11-7 Win
Paul Hooper K And B B 11-7 11-9 2-11 12-10 Win
Hugh Dalton K And B B 9-11 11-7 9-11 11-8 11-9 Win
Neil Wrigglesworth K And B B 10-12 11-3 11-6 11-7 Win
Martin Gunn Thornbury A 11-8 11-13 8-11 11-8 11-8 Win
Alex Banks Thornbury A 11-9 11-6 11-2 Win
Emily Standing Thornbury A 11-8 7-11 11-7 11-3 Win
Gary Baldwin Failand A 11-9 11-6 11-9 Win
Brian Reeves Failand A 11-2 12-14 12-10 11-6 Win
Christoph Zickert Fil Academy 9-11 6-11 11-7 6-11 Loss
Shane Clark Fil Academy 11-8 11-5 11-7 Win
Rajan Waterman Fil Academy 12-10 6-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Dave Reeves Failand B 6-11 12-10 11-9 12-10 Win
Colin Butterworth Failand B 7-11 12-10 12-10 12-10 Win
Len Vowles Failand B 11-4 11-7 7-11 13-11 Win
James Ashton Alm A 11-1 11-7 11-9 Win
Dominic Costello Alm A 11-7 11-5 11-6 Win
David Lloyd Alm A 9-11 4-11 12-10 12-10 11-3 Win
Peter Kirby Fil Hercules 9-11 11-4 11-9 11-9 Win
Alan Ludwell Fil Hercules 11-9 12-10 11-4 Win
Chris Edwards Fil Hercules 11-9 7-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Played: 57
Share This Page