Player Statistics > Louis Price
Player Performance
Results > Civil Service Raiders
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Nic Anderson Portishead A 10-12 12-10 2-11 5-11 Loss
Jozef Ratajczak Portishead A 7-11 1-11 15-17 Loss
James Ashton Alm A 11-13 9-11 9-11 Loss
Dominic Costello Alm A 6-11 13-11 11-9 11-9 Win
Keith Armstrong Alm A 12-14 11-9 11-7 11-8 Win
Peter Kirby Fil Hercules 1-11 6-11 8-11 Loss
Chris Edwards Fil Hercules 4-11 4-11 4-11 Loss
Alan Ludwell Fil Hercules 10-12 6-11 7-11 Loss
Paul Hooper K And B B 7-11 11-7 4-11 4-11 Loss
Hugh Dalton K And B B 7-11 4-11 9-11 Loss
Neil Wrigglesworth K And B B 11-9 4-11 10-12 5-11 Loss
Chris Whale C C Adders 5-11 11-6 9-11 6-11 Loss
Paul Hayward C C Adders 11-3 11-9 9-11 11-3 Win
Played: 13
Results > Civil Service Partizans
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Radoslaw Mastalerz C S Trojans 11-4 11-8 11-7 Win
John Bedwell C S Trojans 11-5 11-13 11-8 8-11 11-6 Win
Mark Orriss C S Trojans 17-15 7-11 11-8 12-10 Win
Duncan Jones C S Commandos 11-13 11-9 11-6 6-11 11-9 Win
Dean Wilson C S Commandos 11-4 12-10 13-15 7-11 12-14 Loss
Steve Kingscott C S Commandos 11-13 5-11 11-8 11-4 11-6 Win
Richard Bendall Kcc E 11-8 14-12 12-14 11-5 Win
Ian Dagger Kcc E 11-8 11-6 6-11 11-7 Win
Nathan Proud Kcc E 11-6 11-4 11-3 Win
Alan White Bristol Cub B 10-12 11-6 13-15 11-9 9-11 Loss
Albert Charlton Bristol Cub B 11-7 8-11 9-11 11-9 10-12 Loss
Roy McCourt Bristol Cub B 11-2 7-11 9-11 11-7 11-8 Win
Rosen Rusev St G Knights 11-7 10-12 4-11 4-11 Loss
Mark Ledbury St G Knights 11-3 11-2 11-6 Win
Neil Darnley St G Knights 11-7 5-11 11-5 15-13 Win
Radoslaw Mastalerz C S Trojans 6-11 14-12 11-9 12-10 Win
Mark Orriss C S Trojans 8-11 11-7 7-11 11-5 11-9 Win
John Bedwell C S Trojans 11-6 11-9 12-10 Win
Duncan Jones C S Commandos 11-9 11-8 15-13 Win
Dean Wilson C S Commandos 11-4 11-8 11-8 Win
Steve Kingscott C S Commandos 11-9 11-6 11-6 Win
Michael Burke Page Sports 11-8 11-9 11-6 Win
Matthew Brealey Page Sports 8-11 11-6 5-11 11-1 11-2 Win
Glyn Flinders Page Sports 11-9 11-9 11-5 Win
Alan White Bristol Cub B 11-7 11-6 11-5 Win
Albert Charlton Bristol Cub B 11-7 13-11 9-11 11-3 Win
Roy McCourt Bristol Cub B 11-3 11-5 11-6 Win
Steve Hicks Fil Vipers 11-9 11-9 11-5 Win
Julian Roland Pinkett Fil Vipers 12-14 10-12 3-11 Loss
Neil Darnley St G Knights 12-14 5-11 11-7 12-14 Loss
Mark Ledbury St G Knights 11-6 11-9 11-9 Win
Nathan Taylor St G Knights 11-6 14-12 11-6 Win
Tim Sobey St G Dragons 11-7 11-9 11-2 Win
Janne Harrowing St G Dragons 11-6 11-13 11-6 11-6 Win
Adam Thorne St G Dragons 11-6 11-7 11-3 Win
Joel Dawid Winterbourne B 11-9 11-8 12-14 12-10 Win
Hannah Stock Winterbourne B 9-11 11-7 12-10 11-6 Win
David Minnett Winterbourne B 11-13 11-7 11-7 5-11 11-6 Win
Richard Bendall Kcc E 11-3 11-2 11-4 Win
Nathan Proud Kcc E 11-5 11-9 11-3 Win
Elijah Sweeting Kcc E 11-4 11-2 11-4 Win
David Goacher Westbury E 11-8 12-10 3-11 11-9 Win
George Eric Soakell Westbury E 11-4 11-9 11-5 Win
Chris Willis Westbury E 11-4 11-3 8-11 14-12 Win
Played: 44
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior Winter 2018-19
Senior Winter 2013-2014
Senior Winter 2015-2016
Junior Winter 13-14
Senior Winter 2016-17
Share This Page