Alessio Napolitano
Cleeve And Claverham Cobras
C C Cobras
26/10/2017
3-11
11-7
11-5
13-11
+1
Win
Georges Chabbert
Cleeve And Claverham Cobras
C C Cobras
26/10/2017
11-8
11-9
11-6
+1
Win
Tony Sawyer
Cleeve And Claverham Cobras
C C Cobras
26/10/2017
11-6
11-6
11-6
+1
Win
David Webber
Page Rippers
Page Rippers
28/09/2017
9-11
11-2
11-7
11-5
+2
Win
Nick Lock
Page Rippers
Page Rippers
28/09/2017
14-12
12-10
13-11
+2
Win
Martyn Bryan
Page Rippers
Page Rippers
28/09/2017
11-2
11-4
11-5
+1
Win
David Wood
Filton Pegasus
Filt Pegasus
03/10/2017
8-11
11-2
11-9
11-2
+4
Win
Barry Curnock
Filton Pegasus
Filt Pegasus
03/10/2017
8-11
11-7
11-6
11-13
11-0
+3
Win
Derek Connop
Portishead Clippers
Port Clippers
12/10/2017
11-6
12-14
11-3
7-11
11-7
+4
Win
Matt Perry
Portishead Clippers
Port Clippers
12/10/2017
11-7
11-8
11-4
+1
Win
Nathan Guttridge
Portishead Clippers
Port Clippers
12/10/2017
11-4
4-11
11-6
8-11
11-9
+1
Win
Paul Triggle
Westbury D
Westbury D
18/10/2017
10-12
11-5
11-6
12-10
+3
Win
Paul Towers
Westbury D
Westbury D
18/10/2017
10-12
11-7
9-11
11-5
12-10
+2
Win
Ian Pennington
Westbury D
Westbury D
18/10/2017
11-4
11-8
11-6
+1
Win
Jon Bowers
CS Trojans
Cs Trojans
09/11/2017
11-8
11-5
12-10
+1
Win
Martin Turner
CS Trojans
Cs Trojans
09/11/2017
11-13
11-8
11-6
11-7
+2
Win
Paul Mackereth
CS Trojans
Cs Trojans
09/11/2017
11-4
11-6
11-7
+2
Win
Christopher Parker
Yatton
Yatton
16/11/2017
11-6
11-1
11-2
+3
Win
David Treleaven
Yatton
Yatton
16/11/2017
11-6
11-2
11-3
+1
Win
Maurice Hayward
Yatton
Yatton
16/11/2017
11-6
11-9
11-3
+1
Win
Anthony Carnevale
Portishead Anchors
Port Anchors
20/11/2017
11-9
11-6
11-9
+2
Win
Roger Davis
Portishead Anchors
Port Anchors
20/11/2017
11-4
11-4
11-0
+2
Win
Steve Pratt
Portishead Anchors
Port Anchors
20/11/2017
11-7
11-3
11-6
+2
Win
Peter Butterworth
Nailsea Cougars
Nailsea Cougars
30/11/2017
11-8
8-11
11-5
11-2
+3
Win
Bruce Maskell
Nailsea Cougars
Nailsea Cougars
30/11/2017
11-4
11-7
11-2
+1
Win
David Hudson
Nailsea Cougars
Nailsea Cougars
30/11/2017
11-2
11-4
11-9
+1
Win
Dean Leppier
Failand E
Failand E
07/12/2017
11-5
10-12
11-2
6-11
11-5
+3
Win
Martyn Stowey
Failand E
Failand E
07/12/2017
11-4
11-9
11-4
+1
Win
Matt Alderson
Failand E
Failand E
07/12/2017
11-1
11-5
11-3
+1
Win
Paul Boucher
Bristol Club C
Bristol Club C
12/12/2017
11-6
11-7
11-5
+2
Win
Albert Charlton
Bristol Club C
Bristol Club C
12/12/2017
13-11
10-12
11-5
11-5
+2
Win
Richard Clark
Bristol Club C
Bristol Club C
12/12/2017
11-6
11-5
11-7
+1
Win
Tony Childs
Nailsea Leopards
Nails Leopards
10/01/2018
11-3
11-5
11-4
+1
Win
John Mills
Nailsea Leopards
Nails Leopards
10/01/2018
11-6
11-2
11-3
+1
Win
Will Alvarez
Nailsea Leopards
Nails Leopards
10/01/2018
11-2
11-13
11-8
11-7
+1
Win
David Webber
Page Rippers
Page Rippers
17/01/2018
11-5
11-5
11-7
+2
Win
Nick Lock
Page Rippers
Page Rippers
17/01/2018
11-7
11-8
11-6
+1
Win
David Wood
Filton Pegasus
Filt Pegasus
25/01/2018
11-6
11-5
11-5
+3
Win
Barry Curnock
Filton Pegasus
Filt Pegasus
25/01/2018
9-11
11-7
11-6
11-2
+2
Win
Nathan Guttridge
Portishead Clippers
Port Clippers
01/02/2018
8-11
11-8
11-6
12-10
+1
Win
George Milburn
Portishead Clippers
Port Clippers
01/02/2018
11-5
11-5
11-6
+1
Win
Derek Connop
Portishead Clippers
Port Clippers
01/02/2018
9-11
4-11
11-13
-3
Loss
Ian Pennington
Westbury D
Westbury D
15/02/2018
11-6
11-5
11-8
+1
Win
Paul Triggle
Westbury D
Westbury D
15/02/2018
11-4
11-7
2-11
7-11
11-3
+2
Win
David Fung
Westbury D
Westbury D
15/02/2018
11-4
11-3
11-6
+2
Win
Eric Duthie
Cleeve And Claverham Cobras
C C Cobras
19/02/2018
11-3
11-3
9-11
12-10
+2
Win
Tony Sawyer
Cleeve And Claverham Cobras
C C Cobras
19/02/2018
11-5
11-8
11-5
+1
Win
John May May
Cleeve And Claverham Cobras
C C Cobras
19/02/2018
11-4
11-7
11-7
+2
Win
John Scorey
CS Trojans
Cs Trojans
01/03/2018
13-11
15-13
11-3
+1
Win
Jon Bowers
CS Trojans
Cs Trojans
01/03/2018
11-4
11-3
11-6
+1
Win
Christopher Parker
Yatton
Yatton
08/03/2018
11-8
8-11
11-7
11-7
+2
Win
David Treleaven
Yatton
Yatton
08/03/2018
11-5
11-7
11-4
+1
Win
Paul McCafferty
Yatton
Yatton
08/03/2018
8-11
11-6
11-1
11-7
+1
Win
Anthony Carnevale
Portishead Anchors
Port Anchors
15/03/2018
11-5
7-11
11-9
11-3
+2
Win
Roger Davis
Portishead Anchors
Port Anchors
15/03/2018
8-11
11-4
11-5
3-11
11-8
+1
Win
Martin Brittain
Portishead Anchors
Port Anchors
15/03/2018
11-7
12-10
11-7
+1
Win
David Hudson
Nailsea Cougars
Nailsea Cougars
19/03/2018
11-3
11-8
11-4
+1
Win
Jack Harris
Nailsea Cougars
Nailsea Cougars
19/03/2018
11-5
8-11
11-5
11-5
+1
Win
Bruce Maskell
Nailsea Cougars
Nailsea Cougars
19/03/2018
11-5
11-4
11-4
+1
Win
Dean Leppier
Failand E
Failand E
03/04/2018
10-12
9-11
11-5
11-5
7-11
-5
Loss
Martyn Stowey
Failand E
Failand E
03/04/2018
11-4
12-10
11-6
+1
Win
Albert Charlton
Bristol Club C
Bristol Club C
12/04/2018
11-3
11-5
15-13
+2
Win
Martin Wayne Boucher
Bristol Club C
Bristol Club C
12/04/2018
11-5
11-1
11-4
+1
Win
Paul Boucher
Bristol Club C
Bristol Club C
12/04/2018
8-11
11-7
11-4
11-3
+2
Win
Michael Poole
Nailsea Leopards
Nails Leopards
26/04/2018
11-5
11-4
11-2
+1
Win
John Mills
Nailsea Leopards
Nails Leopards
26/04/2018
11-1
11-3
11-5
+1
Win
Will Alvarez
Nailsea Leopards
Nails Leopards
26/04/2018
11-9
11-9
11-5
+1
Win