Player Statistics > Jeffrey Player
Player Performance
Results > Nailsea Civets
Opponent Team Date Score Result
William Hollingworth Failand C 11-7 11-7 11-9 Win
Maurice Cohen Failand C 11-5 11-5 11-4 Win
Mark Williams Failand C 14-12 11-3 11-8 Win
Alan Papier Page Headlines 11-3 11-5 11-8 Win
Adrian Neech Page Headlines 11-7 11-6 11-8 Win
Tim Currass Page Headlines 11-5 11-9 7-11 11-9 Win
Stephen Preston Almonds D 11-8 12-10 11-6 Win
Jun Cui Almonds D 10-12 11-7 11-5 11-7 Win
Yingrui Qian Almonds D 12-10 11-7 11-1 Win
Ricky White Port Steamers 11-6 11-4 11-9 Win
Gareth Edmunds Port Steamers 11-8 11-6 11-3 Win
Abid Khan Port Steamers 11-9 11-6 11-6 Win
Juntai Liu Un Of Bristol A 11-6 11-7 11-8 Win
Hiroyuki Suzuki Un Of Bristol A 4-11 11-8 11-5 11-4 Win
Fei Yan Song Un Of Bristol A 11-3 11-4 13-15 11-9 Win
Matt Newport Kn & Bris B 6-11 11-5 11-5 11-9 Win
Jon Thorne Kn & Bris B 11-8 5-11 2-11 11-6 11-7 Win
Barry Fudge Kn & Bris B 11-4 11-7 11-4 Win
Leos Le CS Warriors 6-11 11-9 11-8 11-6 Win
Pradeesh Mappa CS Warriors 11-3 11-7 11-4 Win
Aleksandar Avramov CS Warriors 8-11 12-10 11-8 11-7 Win
Richard Solly Almonds A 11-4 11-8 11-8 Win
James Ashton Almonds A 5-11 8-11 12-14 Loss
Dominic Costello Almonds A 9-11 8-11 11-9 6-11 Loss
Matthew Bridgewater Nailsea Ocelots 11-6 11-7 9-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Shaun Fitzpatrick Nailsea Ocelots 11-9 11-8 6-11 11-3 Win
Michael Burrow Nailsea Ocelots 11-3 11-7 11-6 Win
Matthew Peters Clclav Rattlers 11-7 11-8 11-1 Win
Michael Hurley Clclav Rattlers 11-2 7-11 11-6 11-6 Win
Callam Parkins Clclav Rattlers 11-4 11-9 12-10 Win
Alan Papier Page Headlines 11-5 11-6 11-9 Win
Adrian Neech Page Headlines 9-11 11-7 11-7 12-10 Win
Mark Woodcock Page Headlines 11-4 11-6 11-5 Win
Isobella Khan Port Steamers 11-9 11-3 11-7 Win
Abid Khan Port Steamers 12-10 11-5 11-6 Win
David Grounsell Port Steamers 11-4 11-3 11-8 Win
Benjamin Bode Un Of Bristol A 11-9 11-7 11-9 Win
Zhihao Wei Un Of Bristol A 12-10 6-11 9-11 13-11 7-11 Loss
Ben Chen Cl Clav Mambas 11-8 7-11 11-6 6-11 11-7 Win
Wayne Coombes Cl Clav Mambas 11-5 5-11 4-11 10-12 Loss
Andrew Greed Cl Clav Mambas 11-9 11-1 11-5 Win
Jun Cui Almonds D 11-3 11-6 11-7 Win
Yingrui Qian Almonds D 11-4 11-6 11-4 Win
Keith Armstrong Armstrong Almonds A 8-11 8-11 12-10 9-11 Loss
James Ashton Almonds A 11-3 7-11 8-11 11-9 9-11 Loss
Richard Solly Almonds A 7-11 11-8 11-5 11-5 Win
Andy Elliott Nailsea Pumas 11-1 11-5 11-7 Win
Piotrek Trelinski Nailsea Pumas 9-11 11-8 11-5 11-7 Win
Sally Jones Nailsea Pumas 11-5 11-8 14-12 Win
Michael Burrow Nailsea Ocelots 11-5 11-8 11-4 Win
Shaun Fitzpatrick Nailsea Ocelots 11-3 11-9 11-6 Win
Mike Cox Nailsea Ocelots 11-4 11-6 11-4 Win
Callam Parkins Clclav Rattlers 11-4 11-7 11-4 Win
Matthew Peters Clclav Rattlers 11-5 11-7 11-3 Win
Paul Hayward Clclav Rattlers 11-6 11-6 6-11 14-16 15-17 Loss
William Hollingworth Failand C 13-11 7-11 3-11 11-7 7-11 Loss
Maurice Cohen Failand C 11-3 11-4 11-5 Win
Mark Williams Failand C 11-3 7-11 11-6 11-4 Win
Scott Cooper Kn & Bris B 7-11 7-11 5-11 Loss
Jon Thorne Kn & Bris B 6-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
Patrick Macfarlane Kn & Bris B 11-6 6-11 9-11 7-11 Loss
Ben Chen Cl Clav Mambas 11-7 5-11 9-11 5-11 Loss
Wayne Coombes Cl Clav Mambas 8-11 11-7 11-8 11-1 Win
Asen Vankov Cl Clav Mambas 3-11 12-10 11-9 11-6 Win
Played: 64
Results > Nailsea Panthers
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Sasidharan Anandraj Hcc B 8-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Charlie Joyce Hcc B 11-6 9-11 5-11 10-12 Loss
William Guibarra Hcc B 9-11 9-11 11-5 7-11 Loss
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior Winter 2014-2015
Senior Winter 2013-2014
Senior Winter 2011-12
Senior Winter 2012-13
Senior Winter 2016-17
Senior Winter 2015-2016
Senior Winter 2018-19
Share This Page