Player Statistics > Scott Cooper
Player Performance
Results > Knowle And Brislington B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Alan Papier Page Headlines 11-7 11-8 11-8 Win
Adrian Neech Page Headlines 11-6 11-4 12-10 Win
Mark Woodcock Page Headlines 14-12 11-5 11-7 Win
Stephen Preston Almonds D 3-11 11-7 11-9 11-4 Win
Jun Cui Almonds D 9-11 11-5 11-8 8-11 11-7 Win
Yingrui Qian Almonds D 11-6 11-8 10-12 11-7 Win
Nina Kadir Cl Clav Mambas 7-11 11-9 11-7 11-5 Win
Asen Vankov Cl Clav Mambas 5-11 11-9 11-5 23-25 11-6 Win
Andrew Greed Cl Clav Mambas 13-11 11-5 11-6 Win
Gareth Edmunds Port Steamers 11-9 11-5 11-9 Win
Abid Khan Port Steamers 11-7 11-9 5-11 11-6 Win
Isobella Khan Port Steamers 11-9 11-5 11-8 Win
Benjamin Bode Un Of Bristol A 11-8 11-8 11-4 Win
Jun Dong Forfeit Un Of Bristol A 0-11 0-11 0-11 Loss
Juntai Liu Un Of Bristol A 11-13 11-9 11-9 7-11 12-10 Win
Aleksandar Avramov CS Warriors 11-9 11-7 11-8 Win
Pradeesh Mappa CS Warriors 11-6 11-4 11-9 Win
Leos Le CS Warriors 11-9 11-9 11-9 Win
Andy Elliott Nailsea Pumas 11-6 8-11 9-11 11-5 11-5 Win
Kate Lilley Nailsea Pumas 11-6 11-4 11-7 Win
Mike Cox Nailsea Pumas 11-9 11-2 11-8 Win
Paul Hayward Clclav Rattlers 11-6 11-5 11-8 Win
Matthew Peters Clclav Rattlers 6-11 15-13 11-4 11-5 Win
Callam Parkins Clclav Rattlers 11-2 11-2 11-2 Win
Asen Vankov Cl Clav Mambas 11-5 13-15 12-10 11-7 Win
Ben Chen Cl Clav Mambas 11-9 6-11 12-14 11-8 7-11 Loss
Wayne Coombes Cl Clav Mambas 10-12 4-11 11-8 7-11 Loss
William Hollingworth Failand C 5-11 11-7 11-3 10-12 11-9 Win
Maurice Cohen Failand C 11-5 8-11 11-7 11-7 Win
Mark Williams Failand C 11-8 7-11 11-5 11-7 Win
Adrian Neech Page Headlines 9-11 11-4 11-6 11-8 Win
Tim Currass Page Headlines 11-13 11-9 3-11 12-10 11-6 Win
Mark Woodcock Page Headlines 11-5 11-2 13-11 Win
Jun Cui Almonds D 11-6 12-10 4-11 11-8 Win
Yingrui Qian Almonds D 11-5 11-4 11-5 Win
Isobella Khan Port Steamers 11-7 8-11 11-9 11-6 Win
Abid Khan Port Steamers 11-7 9-11 11-8 4-11 12-10 Win
Benjamin Bode Un Of Bristol A 11-7 12-10 12-10 Win
Jun Dong Un Of Bristol A 9-11 11-8 5-11 3-11 Loss
Hiroyuki Suzuki Un Of Bristol A 11-4 11-6 5-11 11-9 Win
Matthew Currant CS Warriors 12-10 11-9 8-11 4-11 10-12 Loss
Aleksandar Avramov CS Warriors 11-4 11-5 7-11 11-5 Win
Pradeesh Mappa CS Warriors 11-9 11-2 11-7 Win
Andy Elliott Nailsea Pumas 11-6 4-11 11-4 11-7 Win
Sally Jones Nailsea Pumas 11-8 11-4 11-3 Win
Kate Lilley Nailsea Pumas 11-2 11-8 11-8 Win
Shaun Fitzpatrick Nailsea Ocelots 11-5 11-5 10-12 10-12 11-6 Win
Matthew Bridgewater Nailsea Ocelots 5-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Jeffrey Player Nails Civets 11-7 11-7 11-5 Win
Tony Hollingbury Nails Civets 11-6 4-11 11-5 11-5 Win
Neil Wright Nails Civets 11-6 11-8 11-8 Win
Paul Hayward Clclav Rattlers 11-4 11-6 8-11 11-8 Win
Callam Parkins Clclav Rattlers 11-5 7-11 7-11 11-6 11-8 Win
Michael Hurley Clclav Rattlers 11-2 11-4 11-9 Win
Played: 54
Results > Knowle And Brislington A
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Emma Rose Failand A 8-11 11-8 7-11 10-12 Loss
Brian Reeves Failand A 11-13 5-11 12-10 12-10 3-11 Loss
Martin Gunn Failand A 3-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Kevin Edwards N Panthers 11-7 6-11 8-11 5-11 Loss
Andrew Hodges N Panthers 13-15 11-5 9-11 6-11 Loss
Mike Bishop N Panthers 11-7 4-11 5-11 9-11 Loss
Martin Gunn Failand A 13-11 7-11 10-12 7-11 Loss
Emma Rose Failand A 11-7 11-9 6-11 11-8 Win
Gary Baldwin Failand A 4-11 9-11 11-5 3-11 Loss
Played: 9
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior Winter 2014-2015
Senior Winter 2018-19
Senior Winter 2013-2014
Senior Winter 2016-17
Senior Winter 2015-2016
Share This Page