Player Statistics > Daniel Lunt
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Richard Rees C S Buccaneers 6-11 11-7 10-12 11-5 11-6 Win
Tom Hicks C S Buccaneers 9-11 11-8 11-9 9-11 12-10 Win
Robert Dixon C S Buccaneers 11-6 11-9 11-5 Win
Georges Chabbert Cc Cobras 3-11 11-7 11-9 14-12 Win
Tony Sawyer Cc Cobras 11-6 11-5 11-5 Win
Mike Withyman Cc Cobras 11-5 9-11 11-4 11-9 Win
Jake Tucker Stingrays 11-4 4-11 9-11 11-8 8-11 Loss
Ronan Elder Stingrays 12-10 11-6 11-6 Win
Jack Jenkins Stingrays 11-5 9-11 11-7 12-10 Win
Dan Berlin South Merlins 11-9 11-6 4-11 6-11 11-6 Win
David Nipper South Merlins 11-4 13-15 12-14 11-6 11-6 Win
Mike Heffernan South Merlins 7-11 9-11 11-7 11-7 11-7 Win
David Fung Foxes 11-9 11-2 12-10 Win
Paul Towers Foxes 4-11 11-6 11-7 11-5 Win
Ian Pennington Foxes 11-8 11-7 13-15 8-11 13-11 Win
Anthony Carnevale Port Anchors 12-10 8-11 7-11 11-2 13-15 Loss
Roger Davis Port Anchors 11-8 14-12 7-11 11-13 11-9 Win
Steve Pratt Port Anchors 11-9 11-2 11-7 Win
Mark Curry C S Vikings 11-5 12-10 11-3 Win
Terry Toghill C S Vikings 8-11 5-11 2-11 Loss
Anthony Cooper C S Vikings 11-5 10-12 11-7 11-6 Win
Tom Hicks C S Buccaneers 11-8 11-5 11-5 Win
Richard Rees C S Buccaneers 11-8 11-7 11-9 Win
Robert Dixon C S Buccaneers 7-11 11-8 11-4 11-6 Win
Patrick Otoole Hcc E 8-11 8-11 11-8 5-11 Loss
Nathan Proud Hcc E 11-6 11-13 11-3 11-3 Win
Mervyn George Hcc E 11-6 8-11 9-11 5-11 Loss
John Ruderham Almonds F 11-1 8-11 11-6 11-7 Win
Dale Jeffreys Almonds F 4-11 11-9 10-12 11-9 11-4 Win
Cristian Zamfir Almonds F 11-3 11-1 11-2 Win
Georges Chabbert Cc Cobras 11-8 4-11 11-5 15-13 Win
John May Cc Cobras 11-6 11-8 9-11 4-11 9-11 Loss
Tony Sawyer Cc Cobras 11-4 11-5 11-4 Win
Robin Woodward Avspol 11-9 11-7 13-11 Win
Cedric Bradford Avspol 9-11 11-3 11-7 11-7 Win
Stretch Odunsi Avspol 11-8 11-13 11-4 11-8 Win
Keith Nesbitt Puffers 11-8 5-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Chris Toft Puffers 8-11 10-12 11-5 1-11 Loss
Clive Beese Puffers 7-11 11-4 11-4 11-9 Win
Paul Triggle Foxes 11-3 6-11 15-17 11-9 8-11 Loss
Paul Towers Foxes 11-8 11-4 11-13 12-10 Win
David Fung Foxes 11-2 11-8 12-10 Win
Ed Sarfs Port Anchors 11-5 6-11 12-14 6-11 Loss
Steve Pratt Port Anchors 7-11 8-11 11-7 11-6 11-9 Win
Roger Davis Port Anchors 11-9 11-9 11-3 Win
Terry Toghill C S Vikings 11-8 8-11 6-11 11-7 6-11 Loss
Mark Curry C S Vikings 11-7 9-11 6-11 11-9 11-8 Win
Lawrence Dack C S Vikings 11-7 5-11 10-12 11-3 5-11 Loss
Nathan Proud Hcc E 11-5 8-11 3-11 10-12 Loss
Patrick Otoole Hcc E 12-10 12-10 4-11 10-12 11-8 Win
Dennis Coombe Hcc E 11-5 11-7 11-8 Win
John Ruderham Almonds F 4-11 5-11 7-11 Loss
Dale Jeffreys Almonds F 11-8 2-11 11-3 4-11 10-12 Loss
Dan Berlin South Merlins 11-13 8-11 12-14 Loss
Paul Allen South Merlins 11-9 11-5 4-11 11-9 Win
David Nipper South Merlins 11-6 12-10 11-7 Win
Played: 56
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior Winter 2017-18
Senior Winter 2015-2016
Senior Winter 2016-17
Senior Winter 2014-2015
Share This Page