Player Statistics > Stephen Doidge
Player Performance
Results > Portishead Destroyers
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Raymond Hall Hcc D 7-11 11-6 11-13 11-5 8-11 Loss
Andrew Boucher Hcc D 12-14 4-11 11-4 6-11 Loss
Martyn William Millard Hcc D 6-11 11-9 11-6 11-7 Win
Tibor Lakomy Port Steamers 5-11 11-8 2-11 11-5 8-11 Loss
David Boozari Port Steamers 11-8 10-12 11-8 12-10 Win
Derek Connop Port Steamers 6-11 11-9 13-15 8-11 Loss
Kevin Hinett Almonds C 11-5 11-4 11-13 11-9 Win
David Boyes Almonds C 8-11 11-5 7-11 11-9 11-7 Win
Dave Stratford Almonds C 11-6 11-1 14-12 Win
Jessica Orlik K And B D 11-5 9-11 11-8 11-5 Win
Brendan Payne K And B D 6-11 8-11 4-11 Loss
Surajit Roy K And B D 11-2 9-11 11-6 11-6 Win
Steve Hicks Filt Olympus 11-6 10-12 11-7 11-9 Win
Julian Roland Pinkett Filt Olympus 11-2 7-11 11-3 12-10 Win
Jun Cui Filt Olympus 12-10 11-9 6-11 12-10 Win
Kevan Hooper Bristol Club A 13-11 12-10 6-11 11-4 Win
Steven Payne Bristol Club A 11-4 11-8 12-10 Win
Alan Anstey Bristol Club A 11-2 11-7 11-5 Win
Simon Jago Fromeside C 10-12 11-6 4-11 11-7 8-11 Loss
Tony Clothier Fromeside C 11-9 11-5 11-5 Win
Garry Clothier Fromeside C 10-12 11-13 11-5 9-11 Loss
Andrew Wakefield Nailsea Tigers 11-7 11-7 11-9 Win
Marcus Driver Nailsea Tigers 11-7 11-9 16-14 Win
Mike Cox Nailsea Tigers 11-3 12-10 11-9 Win
Jonathan Sellers Cs Spartans 7-11 11-7 11-2 11-8 Win
Chris Adamek Cs Spartans 14-12 6-11 11-6 11-6 Win
Stephen Allen Cs Spartans 11-8 11-7 14-12 Win
Richard Cable C S Saxons 6-11 11-5 12-10 8-11 11-7 Win
Geoff Dyer C S Saxons 11-9 11-3 11-8 Win
Jim McLean C S Saxons 11-5 11-6 11-1 Win
Michael Forde Dingoes 11-13 8-11 11-9 10-12 Loss
Paul Willmott Dingoes 11-9 9-11 11-8 11-0 Win
Dave Holmes Dingoes 11-8 11-4 11-3 Win
Raymond Hall Hcc D 11-9 11-8 11-3 Win
Andrew Boucher Hcc D 11-3 11-4 11-4 Win
Martyn William Millard Hcc D 11-9 11-6 13-11 Win
David Boozari Port Steamers 9-11 8-11 12-10 11-7 6-11 Loss
Tibor Lakomy Port Steamers 5-11 5-11 8-11 Loss
John Chivers Port Steamers 11-7 8-11 11-8 2-11 11-3 Win
Kevin Hinett Almonds C 11-3 9-11 11-3 11-9 Win
Dave Stratford Almonds C 11-8 11-2 11-7 Win
David Boyes Almonds C 14-12 11-3 8-11 7-11 12-10 Win
Barry Fudge K And B D 11-7 11-6 12-10 Win
Darron Jones K And B D 11-9 10-12 11-6 11-8 Win
Jessica Orlik K And B D 5-11 11-8 12-10 6-11 11-7 Win
Bill Atkinson Cl Cla Boas 11-7 15-13 11-8 Win
Neil Kirsopp Cl Cla Boas 13-11 11-13 11-5 11-8 Win
Beth Atkinson Cl Cla Boas 4-11 11-13 11-8 11-8 14-16 Loss
Tony Clothier Fromeside C 11-3 3-11 11-8 11-2 Win
Garry Clothier Fromeside C 11-7 11-8 11-7 Win
Paul Brana-Martin Cs Spartans 11-5 5-11 7-11 13-11 11-9 Win
Jonathan Sellers Cs Spartans 11-7 11-5 5-11 12-10 Win
Stephen Allen Cs Spartans 11-4 11-5 11-9 Win
Michael Forde Dingoes 9-11 4-11 7-11 Loss
Paul Willmott Dingoes 11-7 8-11 9-11 4-11 Loss
Dave Holmes Dingoes 9-11 12-10 13-11 14-12 Win
Played: 56
Results > Portishead Surfers
Opponent Team Date Score Result
David Lloyd Almonds Wales 5-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Mark Farrow Almonds Wales 10-12 10-12 11-9 8-11 Loss
Raymond Goulding Almonds Wales 6-11 5-11 4-11 Loss
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior Winter 2014-2015
Senior Winter 2012-13
Senior Winter 2015-2016
Senior Winter 2017-18
Senior Winter 2016-17
Share This Page