Laimonas Setkus
Bristol Club B
Bristol Club B
05/10/2021
11-4
12-14
11-8
11-5
n/a
Win
Michael Burke
Bristol Club B
Bristol Club B
05/10/2021
6-11
11-8
11-7
11-4
n/a
Win
Alan White
Bristol Club B
Bristol Club B
05/10/2021
11-2
11-3
11-3
n/a
Win
Fraser Whimster
Failand D
Failand Juniors
12/10/2021
11-7
6-11
11-9
11-3
n/a
Win
Charlie Callus
Failand D
Failand Juniors
12/10/2021
9-11
11-13
11-2
11-7
11-5
n/a
Win
Max Callus
Failand D
Failand Juniors
12/10/2021
11-8
11-7
11-6
n/a
Win
James Russell
St Pauls Piranhas
Piranahas
22/10/2021
11-8
11-9
6-11
11-5
n/a
Win
Stephen Findlay
St Pauls Piranhas
Piranahas
22/10/2021
11-1
11-8
11-8
n/a
Win
Jean-Luc Blakey
St Pauls Piranhas
Piranahas
22/10/2021
11-7
11-8
9-11
11-1
n/a
Win
Andy Davis
St George Cross
St George Cross
08/11/2021
11-9
11-8
11-7
n/a
Win
Ashkan Saman
St George Cross
St George Cross
08/11/2021
11-8
11-8
5-11
10-12
11-6
n/a
Win
Martin Wilson
St George Cross
St George Cross
08/11/2021
11-5
11-8
7-11
11-8
n/a
Win
Grant Whittaker-Young
Winterbourne
Winterbourne
30/11/2021
11-8
9-11
11-9
4-11
5-11
n/a
Loss
Hannah Stock
Winterbourne
Winterbourne
30/11/2021
11-6
7-11
11-7
6-11
8-11
n/a
Loss
David Minnett
Winterbourne
Winterbourne
30/11/2021
11-6
9-11
11-6
5-11
12-10
n/a
Win
Stephen Fairman
Westbury Coyotes
Westbur Coyotes
08/12/2021
5-11
9-11
11-8
4-11
n/a
Loss
Peter Sainsbury
Westbury Coyotes
Westbur Coyotes
08/12/2021
11-9
7-11
11-13
6-11
n/a
Loss
Chris Benson
Westbury Coyotes
Westbur Coyotes
08/12/2021
11-8
13-11
11-5
n/a
Win
Jack Harris
Nailsea Cougars
Nailsea Cougars
04/01/2022
8-11
11-9
11-2
14-12
n/a
Win
David Treleaven
Nailsea Cougars
Nailsea Cougars
04/01/2022
11-9
11-8
11-4
n/a
Win
Bruce Maskell
Nailsea Cougars
Nailsea Cougars
04/01/2022
11-7
11-8
11-3
n/a
Win
Ian Osborne
Bitton Locos
Bitton Locos
21/11/2021
12-10
11-13
6-11
11-5
11-7
n/a
Win
Mark Burnell
Bitton Locos
Bitton Locos
21/11/2021
11-8
11-9
11-8
n/a
Win
Ebenezer Nartey
Bitton Locos
Bitton Locos
21/11/2021
11-4
11-6
11-5
n/a
Win
Michael Burke
Bristol Club B
Bristol Club B
25/01/2022
11-9
11-7
11-7
n/a
Win
Alan White
Bristol Club B
Bristol Club B
25/01/2022
11-6
11-9
11-4
n/a
Win
Roy McCourt
Bristol Club B
Bristol Club B
25/01/2022
13-11
11-9
11-2
n/a
Win
Charlie Callus
Failand D
Failand Juniors
31/01/2022
7-11
11-5
11-7
11-7
n/a
Win
Helene Albert
Failand D
Failand Juniors
31/01/2022
11-4
11-5
11-4
n/a
Win
Lily Albert
Failand D
Failand Juniors
31/01/2022
11-2
11-3
11-1
n/a
Win
Richard Brookes
Fromeside D
Fromeside D
21/02/2022
12-10
10-12
4-11
11-3
11-6
n/a
Win
Philip Cordy
Fromeside D
Fromeside D
21/02/2022
11-8
8-11
10-12
11-4
11-3
n/a
Win
Simon Jugessur
Fromeside D
Fromeside D
21/02/2022
11-5
2-11
8-11
11-6
11-8
n/a
Win
Aidan Knapp
Westbury Wolves
Westbury Wolves
01/03/2022
9-11
7-11
13-11
11-3
9-11
n/a
Loss
Chris Benson
Westbury Wolves
Westbury Wolves
01/03/2022
8-11
9-11
9-11
n/a
Loss
Paul Grainger
Westbury Wolves
Westbury Wolves
01/03/2022
11-13
9-11
11-6
11-7
6-11
n/a
Loss
Ashkan Saman
St George Cross
St George Cross
08/03/2022
7-11
6-11
11-3
12-10
6-11
n/a
Loss
Martin Wilson
St George Cross
St George Cross
08/03/2022
8-11
9-11
11-3
8-11
n/a
Loss
Andy Davis
St George Cross
St George Cross
08/03/2022
11-6
11-8
8-11
9-11
2-11
n/a
Loss
Mark Burnell
Bitton Locos
Bitton Locos
16/03/2022
12-10
11-7
10-12
11-5
n/a
Win
Ian Osborne
Bitton Locos
Bitton Locos
16/03/2022
11-9
11-3
7-11
11-6
n/a
Win
Stephen Fairman
Westbury Coyotes
Westbur Coyotes
05/04/2022
10-12
11-4
11-7
11-8
n/a
Win
Peter Sainsbury
Westbury Coyotes
Westbur Coyotes
05/04/2022
11-5
11-8
6-11
11-7
n/a
Win
Jack Harris
Nailsea Cougars
Nailsea Cougars
11/04/2022
11-4
13-11
11-9
n/a
Win
Bruce Maskell
Nailsea Cougars
Nailsea Cougars
11/04/2022
14-12
11-6
11-5
n/a
Win
David Treleaven
Nailsea Cougars
Nailsea Cougars
11/04/2022
12-10
7-11
11-5
6-11
11-8
n/a
Win
Grant Whittaker-Young
Winterbourne
Winterbourne
01/04/2022
13-11
5-11
8-11
12-14
n/a
Loss
Hannah Stock
Winterbourne
Winterbourne
01/04/2022
7-11
11-8
3-11
12-10
11-8
n/a
Win
Dave Peacock
Winterbourne
Winterbourne
01/04/2022
11-6
11-7
13-11
n/a
Win