Club Ranking List - Junior Boys 2018-19
A red star* denotes an unlicenced player
BATTS Table Tennis Club
1. 1731 Ethan Walsh
2. 370 Samuel Chesterman
3. 5842 Joe Walker
4. 183819 Finley Cameron-Prior
5. 2204 Ray Jiang Yan
6. 176623 Charlie Read
Bishop Auckland Table Tennis Club
1. 178875 Harvey McDonald
2. 198177 Andrew McRae
3. 182541 Jake Haygarth
4. 175084 Luke Mitchell
Blades Table Tennis Club
1. 161440 Uther Kingdom
2. 80763 Fraser Kent
3. 171101 Jamie Nordin
4. 172878 Charlie Graham-Adams
5. 168237 Owen Brown
6. 80773 William Michell
7. 165775 Jacob Evans
8. 187462 John Strang
9. 174743 Henry Maric - Murray
10. 174742 Oliver Maric - Murray
 
Brunswick Ashford
1. 174305 Benjamin Palmer-Jones
2. 170175 Arjun Arora
3. 175798 Brandon Sangchin
4. 176367 Louis Beesley
5. 174310 David Ismaili
6. 174307 Alexander Guertin
Byng Hall Table Tennis Club
1. 172689 Damien Gray
2. 180684 Micah Ajayi
3. 164381 Charlie Cunningham
4. 163739 Jake Buckley
Cardiff City Table Tennis Club (Cardiff)
1. 6486 Joseph Roberts
2. 168037 Martin Johnson
3. 164445 Benedict Watson
4. 6411 Cade Short
5. 164446 Jack O'Duffy
6. 164448 Joe Williams
7. 6412 Louie Evans
8. 168828 Ben Allen
9. 190720 Jacob Young
10. 170955 Evan O'Connor
 
Cippenham TTC
1. 160249 Shae Thakker
2. 180649 Mihnea Dascalu
3. 171711 Pranav Gudipati
4. 170326 William Fricker
Cliffedale Chandlers TTC
1. 7428 Shayan Siraj
2. 200337 Hippolyte Levy
3. 3955 Will Dobinson
4. 6356 Luc Miller
Colebridge Table Tennis Club
1. 174143 Hawley Ellicott
2. 158362 Felix Thomis
3. 170246 Marcus Holba
4. 179165 Nathaniel Saunders
5. 175503 Jake Crawshaw
6. 175674 Benjamin Rycroft-Stanley
7. 174 Henry Belcher
 
Crusaders Table Tennis Club
1. 171316 Angus Norman
2. 177640 Jon-vai Chung
3. 169868 Samuel Pang
4. 166550 luke griffiths
5. 191120 Alexander MacDonell
Dorset Table Tennis Centre
1. 162416 Jamie Blair
2. 176872 Jack Trafford
3. 165190 Kai Major
4. 165213 Matthew Stanfield
Draycott and Long Eaton Table Tennis Club
1. 757 Naphat Boonyaprapa
2. 167498 Peter Smallcombe
3. 164411 Dylan Curry
4. 153939 Reece Chamdal
5. 4904 Naphong Boonyaprapa
6. 95250 Danny Bajwa
7. 156730 Connor Green
8. 179013 Georgios Gerakios
 
Dublin
1. 95137 Owen Cathcart
2. 4000 Jamie Liu
3. 187510 Art McLaughlin
4. 184161 Alan Pattison
5. 187509 Dillon Byrne
6. 201176 James Skelton
7. 193595 David Taylor
8. 189389 Maitiu Heckmann
9. 200731 Conor Hughes
10. 76505 James Hamilton
11. 200769 Adam Tunney
Formby TT Centre
1. 163841 Rhys Davies
2. 164573 Ben McDonald
3. 168795 Yameen Al-Dahiri
Fusion Table Tennis Club
1. 184295 Joseph Hee
2. 1187 James Smith
3. 184740 Benjamin Hee
4. 6992 Chamika Weerasinghe
5. 173309 Alexander Ahl
6. 169852 Robert Pelc
7. 95151 Ben Foss
8. 167117 Darius Xavier
9. 183012 Joshua Bruce
10. 165890 Daniel Nzekwe
11. 187454 Robert Domingo
12. 176501 Larry Trumpauskas
13. 165774 William McCarthy
14. 165012 Jaden Aulakh
 
Generation 2 TTC
1. 170319 Jared Schaller
2. 180689 William Poulter
3. 182247 Ben Poulter
Greenhouse
1. 80513 Cacherel Mirjah-Mercer
2. 3407 Branislav Zivkovic
3. 639 George Long
4. 175890 Nahom Goitom
5. 175891 Howard Onweng
6. 169741 Thevian Loganathan
7. 167806 Joshua Amanor
8. 185061 Adedapo Onakomaya
Halifax TTC
1. 299 Freddie Osenton-Brown
2. 3216 Harry Watson
3. 7540 Daniel Olsberg
4. 170165 Nicholas Miller
 
Halton TTC
1. 4089 Abhishek Bathula
2. 179214 Liam Bibby
3. 158280 James Courtney
4. 175360 Toby Ellis
5. 182613 Owen Hopwood
6. 187225 Tom Watson
Joola Plymouth
1. 167500 Leon Zacharkiw
2. 175939 Oliver Cornish
3. 183958 Jarvis Lee
4. 169093 Jakub Piwowar
5. 175835 Herbie Sage
6. 157320 Benjamin Edmunds
7. 184863 Michael Lenard Hernandez (Utto)
Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
1. 175892 Adam Benmohamed
2. 177077 Todd Stanmore
3. 80045 Shay Graham
4. 190211 Joel Osaghae
 
Lillington Free Church Table Tennis Club
1. 169128 Ricardo Bolanos
2. 176 Jack Green
3. 157694 Nikit Sajiv
Nottingham Sycamore Table Tennis Academy
1. 80862 Maxim Stevens
2. 7822 Sam Wilson
3. 175223 Daniel Hearne-Potton
4. 161248 Jack Rogers
5. 80863 Harry Stevens
6. 165359 Louis Roper-Gibbs
7. 179068 Alex Pringle
8. 179043 Ben Robertson
9. 179056 Jak Andrew Kane
10. 182619 Ethan Scully
11. 179075 Cameron Driver
Ormesby TTC
1. 2125 Joshua Weatherby
2. 3385 Joe Cope
3. 170425 David Gofton
4. 165739 Thomas Rayner
5. 182094 Benjamin Piggott
6. 176050 Adam Webster
7. 171437 Luke Robinson
8. 8062 Ben Savage
9. 170502 Zaid Khalid
10. 170208 Christopher Edwards
11. 176103 Gene Mcghee
 
Rotherham Scorpions Junior TTC
1. 193071 Jie Fu Tham
2. 167201 Adam Szabo
3. 763 Aaran Radford
St Marys TTC Hull
1. 308 Harry Dai
2. 172219 Rowan Jones
3. 176055 Ché Goulbourne
4. 170824 Cameron Leighton
5. 183348 Ehsan Jawadi
Swerve Table Tennis Club
1. 171089 Callum McRae
2. 164281 Kieran Wardell
3. 171086 Jamie Peacock
4. 179816 Kashif Mahmood
 
Table Tennis Daily
1. 185223 Daniel Simonson
2. 5314 Amirul Hussain
3. 173327 Edan Regan
4. 163746 Louis Price
5. 169460 Bertie Kelly
6. 166299 Joseph Walmsley
7. 167065 Joseph Sheppard
8. 186237 William Avery
9. 192849 Jay Price
Ulster Table Tennis
1. 200726 Tom Colvin
2. 200727 Joe Sheard
3. 200728 Tom Urwin
4. 200729 Daniel Urwin
5. 200730 Colm Darragh
Wigan Table Tennis Club
1. 172357 Matthew Westworth
2. 178679 Daniel Watkinson
3. 168198 Matthew Rigg
4. 182339 Ognian Kostov
 
Wood Green High School TTC
1. 172692 Asa Gauntlett
2. 162185 Luke Gittins
3. 173887 Alex Lee
4. 156676 Samuel Cafearo
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Share This Page