Club Ranking List - Junior Girls 2017-18
A red star* denotes an unlicenced player
Ashford TTC
1. 8007 Federica Bonato
2. 2491 Alice Hazell
3. 4145 Medha Verma
Bishop Auckland Table Tennis Club
1. 3426 Gracie Edwards
2. 171402 Katie Wray
3. 163825 Amy Gittings
4. 175569 Anya Milne
5. 163486 Jasmine Williams
6. 184709 Amy Mold
Burton Uxbridge TTC
1. 163059 Charlotte Bardsley
2. 172935 Megan Gidney
3. 446 Mollie Patterson
4. 157565 Ruby Chan
5. 3128 Katie Holt
6. 170063 Beth Richards
7. 175928 Mari Baldwin
8. 163463 Nina Kadir
9. 90443 Chloe Lingard
10. 166275 Lara Whitton
11. 7186 Lisa Rinnhofer
12. 164598 Georgia Harris
13. 7282 Natasha Johnston
14. 235 Joelle Bennett
15. 172447 Amy Marriott
 
Cardiff City Table Tennis Club (Cardiff)
1. 95252 Jamie-lee Harley
2. 176566 Grace Clement
3. 184083 Morgan Davies
Cippenham TTC
1. 217 Jemma Walker
2. 236 Megan Ashfield
3. 583 Carys Evans
4. 239 Holly Long
5. 170467 Anna Maria Besarabova
Draycott and Long Eaton Table Tennis Club
1. 5655 Gauri Duhan
2. 5036 Alice Dillon
3. 8564 Bhavika Mistry
4. 6482 Anna Hursey
5. 162469 Isabelle Joubeily
6. 3018 Megan Dillon
7. 165255 Sophie Newton
8. 2482 Aimee Evans
9. 186977 Raquel São Pedro
10. 1307 Molly Hancock
11. 90292 Holly McGerty
12. 156732 Erin Green
13. 170138 Amillia Baker
 
Ellenborough Table Tennis Club
1. 1344 Denise Payet
2. 177 Kate Cheer
3. 165375 Jasmin Wong
4. 156068 Amelia Chan
5. 172772 Anaya Patel
6. 170005 Sophie Chiang
7. 169593 Isabella Hudson *
8. 180435 Millie Rogove
9. 168711 Samadhi Udamulla
Fusion Table Tennis Club
1. 9039 Sophie Barlow
2. 3289 Tiana Dennison
3. 187612 Alva Themnér
4. 281 Lois Perryman
5. 158614 Temeesha Hobbs
6. 159169 Scarlett O'Neil
Great Stukeley Table Tennis Club
1. 2137 Charlotte Weatherby
2. 441 Charlotte Boston
3. 875 Georgina Lister
 
Greenhouse
1. 6022 Sarah Menghistab
2. 80573 Danielle Kelly
3. 90566 Darcie Proud
4. 90482 Mya Sultan
5. 188155 Nikka Zareh
6. 169021 Aimey Gerald
7. 175867 Casey Nickle
Halton TTC
1. 9072 Robyn Cosgrove
2. 163985 Anais O`Connor
3. 2722 Chloe Ireland
4. 170315 Daisy Kershaw
Joola Plymouth Table Tennis Club
1. 165956 Gemma Kerr
2. 7718 Emily Haskell
3. 168018 Angharad Beman
 
London Table Tennis Academy
1. 185226 Kornelia Jonsson
2. 4083 Amy Blagbrough
3. 167169 Patricia Ianau
4. 167173 Natalia Ianau
5. 2904 Talia Banin-Reid
6. 192519 Nomin Baasan
Ormesby TTC
1. 178568 Rana Rassem
2. 166744 Eve Witterick
3. 180472 Reem Rassem
4. 177006 Rebecca Savage
5. 190311 Isabelle Doyle
St Neots Table Tennis CLub
1. 170585 Ilyssa Lacorte
2. 164036 Charlotte Marsden
3. 447 Emily Brown
 
Swerve Table Tennis Club
1. 4765 Lydia John
2. 6655 Holly Williams
3. 95223 Faye Leggett
4. 3589 Nicole Scott
5. 170474 Erin Greensmith
6. 171090 Katie Peacock
7. 165503 Helena Dicken
8. 7918 Charlotte McCarty
9. 7916 Jessica Dunn
Ulster Table Tennis
1. 170952 Lucy Craig
2. 170951 Emma Kee
3. 187479 Lucy Johnston
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Share This Page