Club Ranking List - Junior Girls 2017-18
A red star* denotes an unlicenced player
Ashford TTC
1. 8007 Federica Bonato *
2. 4145 Medha Verma
3. 2491 Alice Hazell
Bishop Auckland Table Tennis Club
1. 3426 Gracie Edwards
2. 171402 Katie Wray *
3. 163486 Jasmine Williams *
4. 163825 Amy Gittings *
5. 175569 Anya Milne
6. 184709 Amy Mold
Burton Uxbridge TTC
1. 163059 Charlotte Bardsley
2. 446 Mollie Patterson
3. 172935 Megan Gidney
4. 157565 Ruby Chan *
5. 170063 Beth Richards
6. 3128 Katie Holt
7. 163463 Nina Kadir *
8. 175928 Mari Baldwin
9. 90443 Chloe Lingard *
10. 166275 Lara Whitton
11. 7186 Lisa Rinnhofer
12. 164598 Georgia Harris
13. 7282 Natasha Johnston
14. 172447 Amy Marriott *
15. 235 Joelle Bennett *
16. 190110 Connie Dumelow
 
Cardiff City Table Tennis Club (Cardiff)
1. 95252 Jamie-lee Harley
2. 176566 Grace Clement
3. 184083 Morgan Davies
Cippenham TTC
1. 217 Jemma Walker
2. 236 Megan Ashfield *
3. 583 Carys Evans *
4. 239 Holly Long *
5. 170467 Anna Maria Besarabova
Draycott and Long Eaton Table Tennis Club
1. 5655 Gauri Duhan *
2. 8564 Bhavika Mistry *
3. 6482 Anna Hursey
4. 5036 Alice Dillon
5. 162469 Isabelle Joubeily
6. 3018 Megan Dillon *
7. 186977 Raquel São Pedro
8. 165255 Sophie Newton
9. 2482 Aimee Evans *
10. 156732 Erin Green
11. 1307 Molly Hancock *
12. 90292 Holly McGerty
13. 170138 Amillia Baker
 
Ellenborough Table Tennis Club
1. 1344 Denise Payet *
2. 165375 Jasmin Wong
3. 177 Kate Cheer *
4. 156068 Amelia Chan *
5. 172772 Anaya Patel
6. 180435 Millie Rogove
7. 170005 Sophie Chiang *
8. 169593 Isabella Hudson *
9. 168711 Samadhi Udamulla
Fusion Table Tennis Club
1. 3289 Tiana Dennison *
2. 187612 Alva Themnér *
3. 9039 Sophie Barlow *
4. 281 Lois Perryman *
5. 159169 Scarlett O'Neil *
6. 158614 Temeesha Hobbs *
Great Stukeley Table Tennis Club
1. 2137 Charlotte Weatherby *
2. 441 Charlotte Boston *
3. 875 Georgina Lister *
 
Greenhouse
1. 90566 Darcie Proud *
2. 6022 Sarah Menghistab *
3. 80573 Danielle Kelly
4. 90482 Mya Sultan *
5. 188155 Nikka Zareh *
6. 175867 Casey Nickle *
7. 169021 Aimey Gerald *
Halton TTC
1. 163985 Anais O`Connor *
2. 9072 Robyn Cosgrove *
3. 2722 Chloe Ireland
4. 170315 Daisy Kershaw
Joola Plymouth
1. 165956 Gemma Kerr *
2. 7718 Emily Haskell *
3. 168018 Angharad Beman *
 
London Table Tennis Academy
1. 167169 Patricia Ianau *
2. 192519 Nomin Baasan *
3. 185226 Kornelia Jonsson *
4. 4083 Amy Blagbrough *
5. 167173 Natalia Ianau *
6. 2904 Talia Banin-Reid
Ormesby TTC
1. 178568 Rana Rassem *
2. 190311 Isabelle Doyle *
3. 166744 Eve Witterick *
4. 177006 Rebecca Savage
5. 180472 Reem Rassem *
St Neots Table Tennis Club
1. 164036 Charlotte Marsden
2. 170585 Ilyssa Lacorte *
3. 447 Emily Brown *
4. 182285 Isabelle Lacorte
 
Swerve Table Tennis Club
1. 6655 Holly Williams *
2. 4765 Lydia John
3. 95223 Faye Leggett
4. 3589 Nicole Scott
5. 165503 Helena Dicken
6. 170474 Erin Greensmith *
7. 171090 Katie Peacock *
8. 7918 Charlotte McCarty *
9. 7916 Jessica Dunn *
10. 180185 Wiktoria Smolarek
Ulster Table Tennis
1. 170952 Lucy Craig
2. 170951 Emma Kee
3. 187479 Lucy Johnston
4. 196407 Nicole Larmour
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Share This Page