Club Ranking List - Seniors 2017-18
A red star* denotes an unlicenced player
23 Technology
1. 5939 Mark Banks
2. 1339 Tony Reynolds
3. 9029 Alex Rorke
4. 7480 Rod McMullan
5. 7889 Stuart Williams *
6. 783 Steve Murgatroyd
7. 3540 Christopher Maiden
Archway Peterborough Table Tennis Club
1. 1127 Adam Jepson
2. 21 David Gannon
3. 5006 Craig Feargrieve
4. 7777 Diccon Gray
5. 168330 George Briskolas
6. 445 Simon Pryke
7. 897 Miroslaw Pazdzior
8. 1486 Alan Cherry
9. 2124 Jimmy Brewster
10. 1971 Steven Gray
11. 962 Martin Freeland
12. 375 Stephen Williams
13. 55746 Owen Turner
14. 4568 Dave Rowell *
15. 4694 Dave Needham
16. 46182 Harry Boston *
17. 185430 Jakub Kurowski
18. 80045 Shay Graham
19. 184559 Peter Hillery
20. 3692 Julian Tee
21. 185428 Marek Kurowski
Ashford TTC
1. 8299 James Sprackling
2. 639 George Long *
3. 127 Farhat Rasul
4. 122 Steve Davis
5. 190593 Moises Ballad Jr
6. 152109 Sammy Kaye
7. 176936 Yun song Cheang *
8. 159084 Artur Lopata
9. 3676 Sarah Horsnell
10. 1137 Winston Wong
11. 176391 Michael Silver
12. 118 Derek Holman
13. 2738 Alexander Gough *
 
Barrow
1. 424 Andrew Wilkinson
2. 5388 Graeme Barella
3. 1507 Jonathan Crawford
4. 9708 Paul Cicchelli
5. 2055 Darren Lindley
6. 3425 Peter Morgan Jnr
7. 2580 Stephen Green
8. 164573 Ben McDonald
BATTS Table Tennis Club
1. 192693 Malte Moregard *
2. 195383 Mathan Simon *
3. 2875 Helshan Weerasinghe
4. 194342 Remi Betelu *
5. 9496 Jack Bennett
6. 6385 Steve Beerling
7. 1731 Ethan Walsh
8. 2568 Peter Cleminson *
9. 1679 Tony Halling
10. 370 Samuel Chesterman
11. 128 Joshua Dye
12. 5842 Joe Walker
13. 165071 Ben Warner
14. 187218 Matthew Taylor *
15. 2071 David Langham
16. 37064 Kuan Lim
17. 2699 Paul Martindill
18. 2262 Jiten Pitamber
19. 2253 Minesh Pitamber
20. 183761 Aris Kapsanakis
21. 164038 Christopher D'Aguiar
22. 7153 Louis Henderson *
23. 184666 Kevin West
Beaumont Accountancy Nomads
1. 123 Stephen Horsfield
2. 3023 Anthony Phoenix *
3. 8451 Lindsay Taylor *
4. 5665 Isobel Ashley *
5. 6246 Samuel Hitchen *
6. 4468 Mark Walpole *
7. 10539 Stephen Cooper *
 
Bishop Auckland Table Tennis Club
1. 636 Karina Le Fevre *
2. 5782 Jonny Higgins *
3. 2515 Emma Torkington
4. 3726 Erin Thompson
5. 175082 Lee Tinkler
6. 157067 Joseph Hume *
7. 162987 Jack Jacomb
8. 159664 Ben Kelly
9. 173352 Jamie Collins
10. 182541 Jake Haygarth
Blitz Table Tennis Club
1. 1793 Peter Cowburn
2. 5071 Steven Fox
3. 1842 Clive Mitchell
4. 8799 Steven Johnson
5. 158965 Adam Gittings
6. 163825 Amy Gittings
Brighton City TTC
1. 7873 Mark Scutts
2. 190125 Guillaume Legrand *
3. 5921 Harry McCarney
4. 175449 Raffaela Kurz
5. 173230 Pedro Santos
6. 139 Wen Wei Xu
7. 2105 Cedric Scrivani *
8. 2034 Tim Holtam
9. 167755 Billy Keegan
10. 167754 Matthew Johnson
11. 173231 Giuseppe Lanza
12. 179330 Brandon Bennett
13. 180375 Jodie Morris
14. 167512 Francesco Fassari
 
Bromley Table Tennis Club
1. 44020 Jamie Cartwright
2. 1255 Tom Savary
3. 178217 Declan Gardiner *
4. 44018 Peter Canavan
5. 167550 James Johnson *
6. 64359 Mark Nicholls
Cardiff City Table Tennis Club (Cardiff)
1. 195137 Antoine Berdanet
2. 195138 Marcus Pettersson
3. 195139 Mikka O'Connor
4. 6264 Tom Maynard
5. 2272 Giovanni Le Borgne
6. 2316 Wiktor Dzwonkowski
7. 6176 Dean Cundy
8. 163746 Louis Price
9. 1153 Lloyd Gregory
10. 6482 Anna Hursey
11. 158770 Chris Price
12. 6444 Nathan Thomas
13. 8547 Yongbo Zhang
14. 2368 Neil Wright
15. 164444 Pouyan Javanmard
16. 6411 Cade Short
17. 164445 Benedict Watson
18. 189726 Joseph Williams
19. 5621 Ryan Owen
Cippenham TTC
1. 7200 Martin Adams
2. 963 Owe Karlsson *
3. 2556 Chris Bartram
4. 5854 Robert Hansell
5. 7535 Martin Gray *
6. 1748 Stephen Munson
7. 160249 Shae Thakker
8. 171258 Simon Vine
9. 56366 Oliver Shaw
10. 8625 Paul Baker
11. 40073 Ashley Shaw *
12. 4848 Graham Trimming
 
Cliffedale Chandlers TTC
1. 457 Sasha Martin
2. 3050 Danny Cox *
3. 2339 Benjamin Rigby
4. 3103 Hannah Winfield
5. 4195 Susie Dilloway
6. 7746 Terry Willson
Corby Smash Table Tennis Centre Ltd
1. 8267 Tony West
2. 7703 Richard Hayes
3. 150856 Nigel Metcalfe
4. 164149 Anthony Ellis
5. 1693 Alex Aston
6. 7822 Sam Wilson
7. 7841 Adam Wilson
8. 6244 Henry Arthur
9. 178261 Elroy Edwards
10. 4933 Craig Allen
Dartfordians Table Tennis Club
1. 52582 Mark Buckley
2. 8203 Philip Thomas
3. 80473 Harry Law
4. 135 Phil Cox
5. 154179 David Jeavons *
6. 11193 Simon Hillier *
7. 9096 Alan Taylor
8. 184591 Chris Hall
9. 2356 Alec Bartlett
10. 38494 Matthew Emery
 
Derwent Table Tennis Club
1. 1172 James Rule
2. 6135 Robert Owen
3. 4362 Aidan Ranftler *
4. 157590 Joe Wright
5. 7836 Richard Crowther
6. 167189 Mikey Arnold
7. 170534 Milo Cupik
8. 2373 Jeffrey Cohen
9. 53096 Martin Hood
10. 172173 Ryan Hood
Dong Energy Grimsby
1. 5750 William Hornsey *
2. 170839 Ceri James *
3. 1713 Sean Ward
4. 2121 John Hancock
5. 905 Sean Madden
6. 1988 Jonathan Corry
Draycott and Long Eaton Table Tennis Club
1. 757 Naphat Boonyaprapa
2. 8510 Luke Walsh
3. 1555 Jack Grant
4. 2275 Mark Green
5. 300 Jimmy Walsh
6. 6215 Timothy Denby
7. 160668 Jody Bevington
8. 1439 Pawel Orzechowski
9. 5007 Adam Feargrieve
10. 163841 Rhys Davies
11. 1475 Oliver Williamson
12. 2760 Navinder Matharu *
13. 4647 Ryan Lines
14. 154453 Ben Willson
15. 4904 Naphong Boonyaprapa
16. 5856 Kate Hughes
17. 13651 Michael Rinnhofer
18. 80864 Jack Finney
19. 7588 Andrew Portlock
20. 588 Gareth Hickling *
21. 3223 Malcolm Truman
22. 175688 Jeremy Henty *
23. 176514 Tulay Dundar *
24. 1850 David John Greaves
 
Drumchapel Table Tennis Club
1. 2403 David McBeath
2. 180384 He Zhi Wen
3. 188749 He Bai
4. 192862 Yannick Vostes
5. 194815 Simon Berglund
6. 3778 Craig Howieson
7. 184768 Liu Song
8. 176648 Calum Main
9. 5528 Victor Guang Shi
10. 159494 Sepehr Bidari
11. 4312 Yaser Razouk
12. 1718 Keir Morton
13. 170502 Zaid Khalid
14. 157209 Thomas Cairns
15. 169354 Rebecca Plaistow
16. 170143 James Forrest
17. 4316 Lucy Elliott
18. 170317 Alisa Khalid
19. 532 Terry McLernon
20. 193633 Paula Callaghan
21. 173238 Senga Thomson
Ellenborough Table Tennis Club
1. 3622 Mitchell Jones
2. 506 Andrew Trott
3. 3541 Daniel Fielding
4. 40769 Sara Williams
5. 45452 Lukasz Lewandowski
6. 5859 Jamie Fisher
7. 3299 Roger Pyle *
Finsbury TTC
1. 193933 Emil Erkekov
2. 168093 Hoang Vu *
3. 20270 Kevin Kan
4. 4170 Chang Eddie Liu *
5. 7438 Fabien Mauroy
6. 1286 Sam Do
7. 183912 Daniele Liberatori *
 
Foresters Table Tennis Club
1. 188596 Emad Velayati *
2. 95391 Jaroslaw Klamut
3. 4780 Paul Carter
4. 2739 Mark Collins
5. 5570 Daniel Pound
6. 1064 Liam Rowson *
7. 5234 Matthew Spero
8. 177 Kate Cheer
9. 160823 Ryszard Pelc
10. 5566 Tony Steel
11. 3157 Adam Daley
12. 160122 Lewis Mayhew
13. 189608 Phillip Smith
14. 3535 Barrie Gilbert
15. 6614 Michael Robinson
16. 9446 Tim Surrey
17. 1727 David Steel
18. 7700 Philip Nicholls
19. 4381 Joshua Walshe
20. 68238 Christopher Penrose
21. 162416 Jamie Blair
22. 9091 Barry Cheer
23. 1139 Sarah Jane Hilditch
24. 1216 Rajan Waterman *
25. 2232 Amila Thilakarathna *
Fusion Table Tennis Club
1. 3013 Kazeem Adeleke
2. 3745 Lorestas Trumpauskas
3. 8250 Niall Cameron
4. 7637 Mohammed Emran Hussain *
5. 184295 Joseph Hee
6. 1187 James Smith
7. 83 Clive Carthy
8. 173155 Javier Sanchez *
9. 7029 Jamal Dennison
10. 194117 Angel Garrido Martin *
11. 184740 Benjamin Hee
12. 193873 Benjamin Baranger
13. 171243 Ramon Shitta *
14. 192981 Alberto Garrido *
15. 2561 Milen Dobrev *
16. 2260 Zayd Mauthoor
17. 5518 Rodney Farquharson
18. 2471 Michael Spiteri
19. 256 Kaho Cheung *
20. 173309 Alexander Ahl
21. 6396 David Busari
22. 3289 Tiana Dennison
23. 185955 Wojciech Klimek *
24. 178330 Srinivas Suravarapu
25. 1836 Trevor Campbell *
26. 167117 Darius Xavier
27. 183012 Joshua Bruce
Generation 2 TTC
1. 498 Valmiki Sinanan
2. 8155 James Mason
3. 5402 Ed Slot
4. 178246 Ugur Saglik
5. 8790 Callum Ashworth *
6. 3798 Mike Rhodes
7. 1668 Keith Childs
 
Godalming Table Tennis Club
1. 95322 Federico Viterbo
2. 6327 Andreas Pusch *
3. 2910 Adam Laws
4. 1950 Hari Gehlot
5. 179331 Rob Pountney
6. 171101 Jamie Nordin
7. 3613 Robin Honey
8. 80573 Danielle Kelly
9. 157628 Vijay Bhaskar
10. 9272 Feifei Pei
11. 187201 Jonathan Cannon *
12. 37109 Stephen Day
13. 164381 Charlie Cunningham
Greenhouse
1. 2166 Jason Sugrue *
2. 4956 Eren Gozcu *
3. 80513 Cacherel Mirjah-Mercer *
4. 5749 Kudjo Kpordje *
5. 164669 Zion Boumpoutou
6. 167806 Joshua Amanor
7. 169071 Tyrell Brown *
8. 169741 Thevian Loganathan
Halton TTC
1. 3444 Richard Lightowler
2. 1368 Kevin Dolder
3. 7959 Joseph Pilkington *
4. 5314 Amirul Hussain
5. 6252 Olly Tyndall
6. 7560 Jake Shaw
7. 3234 Joe Killoran
8. 2081 Michael Fraser
9. 1847 Kin Fung Chan
10. 162417 Zak Cantor
11. 5461 Reece Lo
12. 7735 Aaron Beech
13. 5791 Ryan Lunn
14. 2587 Antony Whelan
15. 3216 Harry Watson
16. 2870 Bethany Farnworth
17. 58733 Olivier Barthelemy
18. 2891 Kristof Pinter
19. 176023 Arkadiusz Wojciak
20. 2217 Ken Connor
21. 3976 Raymond Jackson
22. 126 Rachel Baker
23. 3819 Annie Hudson
24. 158126 Andrea Harrison
25. 159377 Suhaib Abdullah
26. 2977 Helmuth Osborne
27. 6655 Holly Williams
28. 179816 Kashif Mahmood
29. 150991 Peter Walsh Snr
30. 2908 David Eckl
31. 534 Jordan Abbott
32. 162456 Jordan McGarry *
33. 156005 Thomas Ray
 
Haywards Heath
1. 6545 Marc Burman
2. 36005 Tomas Pomej
3. 175137 Keigo Burnham
4. 8355 Michael Bridger
5. 178552 Dean Haskett
6. 68073 Dennis Hayden
7. 166783 Charles Hough *
8. 3404 Ben Worley
9. 46349 Jason Papierz
10. 36007 Matthew Caddy
11. 36009 Richard Caddy
12. 177205 Richard Cosens
Hillingdon Table Tennis Club
1. 50105 Lewis Carby
2. 7512 Zoltan Koszo *
3. 172633 Andrew Hagger
4. 41786 Ryan Moore
5. 185417 Filippo Sabatini *
6. 3407 Branislav Zivkovic
7. 4758 Radovan Zivkovic
8. 172938 Luke Shelbourn-Frost
Horsham Blades Table Tennis Club
1. 95396 Emil Ohlsson
2. 2409 George Hazell
3. 182474 Isaac Nyheim *
4. 194967 Jonas Berglund *
5. 188335 Gustav Fahlen
6. 194966 Gabriel Kempi
7. 9093 Fredrik Nilsson *
8. 157783 Steve Barby
9. 165894 Graham Barnes
10. 169852 Robert Pelc
11. 2928 Anthony Catt
12. 1049 John Callcut
13. 2491 Alice Hazell
14. 165806 Richard Hazell
15. 184954 Juan Munoz Lopez
 
Horsham Spinners Table Tennis Club
1. 2097 Rory Scott
2. 172692 Asa Gauntlett
3. 975 John Robinson
4. 5704 Goran Maric *
5. 8750 Phil Snelson
6. 9388 Andrew Hodges
7. 183149 Simon Heaps *
8. 948 Stuart Seaholme
9. 80773 William Michell
10. 172878 Charlie Graham-Adams
11. 168237 Owen Brown
12. 1614 Benjamin Chan
13. 5934 Dean Rose
14. 7576 Alan Stone
15. 170379 Edward Cozens
16. 172954 Sam Watts
Huddersfield
1. 143 Tim Dyson *
2. 166213 Jonathan Heslop
3. 3029 Fraser Riley
4. 161628 Cameron Sandhu
5. 46861 Rafal Aleksandrzak
6. 46859 Paul Simpson
7. 161629 Marcus Batkin
Joola Plymouth
1. 7607 Dominic Sussex *
2. 8772 Carl Baldry
3. 5960 Richard Marshall
4. 2352 Mike Griffiths
5. 5958 Harry Cutler
6. 8142 Toby Mattacott
7. 167615 Paul Giles
8. 7118 Edward Haskell
9. 7114 George Haskell
10. 157476 Daniel Kerr
11. 106 Mike Short
12. 167500 Leon Zacharkiw
13. 5502 David Wetherill
 
Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
1. 8389 Daniel Basterfield
2. 988 Marcus Giles *
3. 33 David Barr
4. 1921 Maria Tsaptsinos
5. 153939 Reece Chamdal
6. 4000 Jamie Liu
7. 152994 Krasimir Ivanov
8. 6791 Joshua Gallen
9. 169488 Yeqin Zeng
10. 173148 Dmitry Khakhamov
11. 159679 Eduard Caliman *
12. 175704 Yonatan Slobodskoy
13. 158039 Harry Munro *
14. 158362 Felix Thomis
15. 183162 Sagar Sawant
16. 150791 Lewis Waddup
17. 166382 Rob Gladstone
18. 172772 Anaya Patel
19. 194074 Elodie Ho Wan Kau
20. 1714 Joseph Barraclough
Lillington Free Church Table Tennis Club
1. 7175 Lee Dorning *
2. 13574 Chris Mulligan
3. 1928 Sam Weaving
4. 13772 Sam Wiggins
5. 1754 Tom Brocklehurst
6. 166289 David Ramsey
7. 41964 Hermandeep (Harry) Purewal
8. 9541 Charlotte Spencer
9. 41974 James Robertson
10. 13459 Tom Hunt
11. 157694 Nikit Sajiv
London Table Tennis Academy
1. 164647 Ryota Kawai *
2. 169087 Dexter St Louis *
3. 186547 Moises Alvarez Garcia
4. 4671 Adam Nutland
5. 2665 Gabriel Achampong
6. 194608 Fredrik Nordahl *
7. 160712 Adeoye Adewale
8. 195829 Tijani Adewale *
9. 196400 William Bjorklund *
10. 4996 Finn Morgan-Bayliss
11. 2626 Bryan Kwan
12. 189598 Julius Esposo *
13. 1702 Sherwin Remata
14. 185224 Borgar Haug *
15. 192518 Jonathon Thimon *
16. 185223 Daniel Simonson *
17. 4260 Hiba Feredj
18. 167169 Patricia Ianau *
19. 175418 Valerio Bucci *
20. 2102 Anthony Corbin *
21. 2168 Sujay Jagannathan
22. 3098 Ho Yin John Lee *
23. 7402 Jogenes Senorin
24. 5793 Zac Dowling *
25. 167173 Natalia Ianau
26. 180709 Yacine Boubekeur *
27. 180649 Mihnea Dascalu
28. 8429 Jack Josephs
 
Mayfield Athletic Table Tennis Club
1. 3334 Romayne Stewart
2. 56 Jay Ghazi-Timms
3. 6001 Kai Ghazi-Timms
4. 160140 Alix Bell
5. 182901 Remy De Lynen
6. 174886 Cédric Felder
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Club
1. 6707 Kieran Smith
2. 3428 Jon Hall
3. 233 Ian Musk
4. 189355 Paul Lenormand
5. 1473 Matthew Evans
Newton Abbot Table Tennis Club
1. 5467 Kevin Nicholls
2. 157810 Jon Cheung
3. 43922 Wim Faassen
4. 80763 Fraser Kent
5. 56059 Daniel Broad *
6. 172184 Daniel Webster-Hall
 
North Ayrshire Table Tennis Club
1. 3883 Sean Doherty
2. 1111 Richard Main
3. 8710 Colin Dalgleish
4. 2261 Craig Hardie
5. 3871 Christopher Main
6. 168037 Martin Johnson
7. 95048 Andrew Macpherson
8. 95250 Danny Bajwa
9. 169714 Ethan Chapman
10. 178875 Harvey McDonald
11. 184729 Charlie Morton
12. 168030 Ryan Henry
13. 184728 Kayser Collins
14. 194169 Jamie Johnston
Nottingham Sycamore Table Tennis Academy
1. 6599 James Hobson
2. 7428 Shayan Siraj
3. 3650 Joseph Clark
4. 2160 Mark Short
5. 7187 Jason Ramage
6. 2195 John Taylor
7. 3526 Joel Webb
8. 2844 Michael George
9. 1701 Ernest Mpundu
10. 165490 Joseph Goss
11. 165600 Jacob Goss
12. 80862 Maxim Stevens
13. 179546 Kwan Yin Lui
14. 188034 Simon Pullen
15. 2184 Joe Zygadlo
16. 1010 David Kelly
17. 163311 Andreas Dickman
18. 1865 Martin Dean
19. 80863 Harry Stevens
20. 179068 Alex Pringle
21. 179056 Jak Andrew Kane
22. 179043 Ben Robertson
23. 182619 Ethan Scully *
24. 184068 Lorik Deliu *
25. 179075 Cameron Driver
OLOP TTC
1. 2057 Daniel Moses
2. 343 Sam Ricks
3. 7400 Ian Cole
4. 2849 Danny Ricks
 
Ormeau Table Tennis Club
1. 195346 Vitor Seiji Ishiy *
2. 192933 Oriol Monzo
3. 2944 Paul McCreery
4. 9441 Ashley Robinson
5. 4432 Gavin Maguire
6. 95137 Owen Cathcart
7. 95043 Keith Knox
8. 169323 Daryl Strong
Ormesby TTC
1. 195878 Tianming Zhao *
2. 188799 Viktor Brodd *
3. 4890 Darius Knight
4. 4403 Daniel Reed
5. 193130 Matej Mamut *
6. 3473 Adam Harrison *
7. 2141 Liam McTiernan
8. 308 Harry Dai *
9. 95081 Joshua Stacey
10. 3385 Joe Cope *
11. 2125 Joshua Weatherby
12. 170425 David Gofton
13. 165739 Thomas Rayner
14. 3391 Jack Cope
15. 167823 George Hill
16. 2146 David Ashwell
17. 2475 Carl White
18. 167818 Jack Dewar *
19. 176050 Adam Webster
20. 182094 Benjamin Piggott
21. 9291 Michael Young
22. 1820 Peter Wilkinson *
23. 39591 Adam Ridley
24. 41976 Lewis Cadden *
25. 171437 Luke Robinson
26. 8062 Ben Savage
27. 170208 Christopher Edwards
28. 41112 Ryan Nassau
29. 5008 David Noutch
30. 7906 Gary Whyman
31. 178568 Rana Rassem
Phoenix Coventry
1. 13236 Paul Calloway
2. 1312 Gareth Edmunds
3. 176907 Mark Rose
4. 49575 William Panes
5. 4315 Taran Dhillon
 
Portsmouth TTC
1. 713 Mathew Ware
2. 172529 Adam Fuzes
3. 6704 George Downing
4. 5509 Adam Proszko
5. 1801 Martynas Matuzevicius
6. 162029 Wojciech Placek
Pudsey TTC
1. 427 Richard Smith
2. 4560 Phil Cawser
3. 168779 Andrew Gradwell *
4. 2842 Bryan Birkbeck
5. 90129 Katherine Le Fevre
6. 172170 Zhenyi Li
7. 172138 Joshua Divinagracia *
Ravenscroft
1. 2366 Garry Dodd
2. 1429 Joshua Stacey
3. 1430 Lawrence Stacey
4. 6274 Phil Ogier
5. 2030 Paul Hainsworth
6. 95151 Ben Foss
7. 1408 Alexander Robinson
8. 196007 Sam Clarke
9. 176561 Daniel Collenette
10. 173377 Ryan Bichard
11. 170312 Joseph Bourgaize
 
Royal Air Force
1. 5387 Anthony Barella
2. 3048 Steve Buck
3. 6872 Ian Denton
4. 2309 Richard Johnson
5. 5572 Mathew Faulkner *
6. 2467 Tony Stead
7. 3298 Steve Smith
8. 42569 Andrew Cullen
9. 177490 Craig Whetton *
10. 175434 Mervyn Funston
11. 44417 Stephen Preston *
St Marys TTC Hull
1. 4428 Shaquille Webb-Dixon
2. 3754 Daryl Gee *
3. 1798 James Garrod *
4. 164967 Connor Whitehead
5. 5866 Luke Carrington
6. 176055 Ché Goulbourne
7. 165844 Luke Nimmo *
St Neots Table Tennis Club
1. 182285 Isabelle Lacorte
 
Swerve Table Tennis Club
1. 4367 Joshua Harland *
2. 8763 Alec Ward
3. 164411 Dylan Curry
4. 170673 Nuradin Muktar *
5. 164281 Kieran Wardell
6. 1316 Martin Rutter *
7. 176511 Sam Bailey
8. 381 Yonatan Caspi
9. 3955 Will Dobinson
10. 2386 Stephen Brunskill
11. 167498 Peter Smallcombe
12. 1553 Mark Simon
13. 5805 Jevon Chan *
14. 172033 Jemal Mohamed
Table Tennis Daily
1. 2433 Garth Kinlocke
2. 5650 William Bayley MBE
3. 2657 Christoph Zickert
4. 7092 Anthony Kent
5. 2960 Peter Ives
6. 6099 Daniel Ives
Table Tennis Fight Club
1. 196022 Pablo Garcia *
2. 192726 Agnes Zhao
3. 184743 Krastan Stefanov *
4. 192424 Vinayak Sood *
5. 152528 Georges Sokol
6. 149949 Olav Stahl *
7. 191451 Andre Dieling
 
Urban Table Tennis Club
1. 195866 Lei kou *
2. 194363 Satoshi Aida
3. 195865 Daniel Kosiba
4. 194361 Szilard Gyorgy
5. 166326 Daniel Schaffer
6. 6197 Alim Hirji
7. 2205 Gergely Urban
8. 194863 Tibor Kadar *
9. 6451 Mateusz Mikosz
10. 2390 Bradley Tuttle *
11. 401 Tom Black
12. 176125 Joe Newman
13. 174769 Jake Grayson
14. 90385 Benjy Zentner
15. 175491 Marco Plate
16. 184147 Daniel Thomas
Waterside TTC
1. 5477 Nathan Bingham
2. 2307 John McBeath
3. 3913 Artur Veeck Caltabiano
4. 541 Mark Butler
5. 40539 Phil Daish-Handy *
6. 9301 Brian Hayes
7. 37297 Brian Vibert
8. 151784 Laszlo Barcsai
9. 4083 Amy Blagbrough
10. 85106 Yaj Vashee
11. 3075 Paul May
12. 154222 Cameron Brealey
13. 163101 Barry Ross *
14. 170319 Jared Schaller
15. 180689 William Poulter
Wensum TTC
1. 5200 Chris Cockburn
2. 3034 Richard Hutchinson
3. 173327 Edan Regan
4. 186545 Jonas Lee *
5. 439 Kian Burgess
6. 57459 Jamie McIntosh
7. 192028 Martin Richens *
8. 2194 Serafim Melo
9. 57595 Stuart Laws
10. Error Stephen Clubb
11. 191719 Andrew Frearson
12. 175316 Ella Barnard
 
Westfield TTC
1. 7047 John Fuller
2. 3115 Steve Silk
3. 2290 Roumen Stefanov
4. 176054 Bogdan Capusa
5. 3865 Dan Smalley
6. 2703 Kevin Bird
7. 5781 Nicole Bird
8. 2663 Matthew Horrocks
9. 56975 Nick Howard
10. 8564 Bhavika Mistry
11. 58875 Steven Hobbs
Whitworth Academy
1. 2037 Kim Daybell
2. 6384 Simon Noutch
3. 75 Calum Morrison
4. 1410 Samuel Perry
5. 5130 Ross Wilson
6. 2239 James Ward
7. 2053 David Arrowsmith
8. 4731 Simon Pugh
Wood Green High School TTC
1. 1595 Christopher Morshead
2. 1114 Stephen Ward
3. 295 Jamie Davies
4. 4639 Jesse Kendrick-Hill
5. 2576 Chris Bailey
6. 6519 Lee Holtham
7. 162185 Luke Gittins
8. 39747 Anil Patel
9. 152923 Paresh Patel
10. 41678 Luke Booker
11. 168098 Sebastian Halden
 
Woodfield Table Tennis Club
1. 1052 Martin Gunn
2. 149980 Jason Thompson
3. 406 Stephen Horton
4. 2982 Andy Dixon
5. 13366 Andrew Frain
6. 3643 Christopher Tarr
7. 176593 Miroslaw Sonnenfeld
8. 45923 Rajinder Singh
9. 166042 Boguslaw Okonek
10. 13213 Rob Bood
Woodford Wells Table Tennis Club
1. 9129 Zoltan Hosszu
2. 2534 Costas Papantoniou
3. 612 Ashley Facey-Thompson
4. 2250 Joshua Nashed
5. 6038 Tyla Anderson
6. 2609 Roland Zaunmayr
7. 38613 David Page
8. 47383 Paul Bishop
9. 38962 Paul Pells
Wymondham
1. 194968 Gregorie Rigole *
2. 2417 Israel Awolaja
3. 8436 Omar Khassal *
4. 9071 Eli Baraty *
5. 167984 Gaurav Aravind
6. 6793 Ian McLean
7. 3563 James Chappell *
8. 1184 Jeremy Banks
 
York Gardens TTC
1. 7050 Richard Carden
2. 2106 Andrew Norwood
3. 2956 Neil Cartwright
4. 3301 Simon Forest *
5. 8236 Andrew Smith
6. 49110 Joe Ratajczak
7. 2021 Adam Ratajczak *
8. 984 Alex Kearney
9. 160131 Tom Lewis *
10. 166299 Joseph Walmsley
11. 2399 Wayne Matthews
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Share This Page