Fixtures
> All Divisions
Match No 1 - 16 Sep 2019
Monday 16th September 2019 @ 19:30
Match No 2 - 25 Sep 2019 > 26 Sep 2019
Wednesday 25th September 2019 @ 19:30
Thursday 26th September 2019 @ 19:30
Thursday 26th September 2019 @ 19:30
Thursday 26th September 2019 @ 19:30
Match No 3 - 30 Sep 2019 > 03 Oct 2019
Monday 30th September 2019 @ 19:30
Monday 30th September 2019 @ 19:30
Monday 30th September 2019 @ 19:30
Tuesday 1st October 2019 @ 19:30
Thursday 3rd October 2019 @ 19:30
Match No 4 - 07 Oct 2019 > 10 Oct 2019
Monday 7th October 2019 @ 19:30
Wednesday 9th October 2019 @ 19:30
Thursday 10th October 2019 @ 19:30
Thursday 10th October 2019 @ 19:30
Match No 5 - 14 Oct 2019 > 17 Oct 2019
Monday 14th October 2019 @ 19:30
Tuesday 15th October 2019 @ 19:30
Thursday 17th October 2019 @ 19:30
Daniel Piggott (2)
Alan Burgess (2)
Cameron Gray (0)
Neil Freeman (2)
Richard Wyman (1)
Nicholas Duce (3)
Match No 6 - 21 Oct 2019 > 24 Oct 2019
Monday 21st October 2019 @ 19:30
Monday 21st October 2019 @ 19:30
Wednesday 23rd October 2019 @ 19:30
Thursday 24th October 2019 @ 19:30
Thursday 24th October 2019 @ 19:30
Match No 8 - 04 Nov 2019 > 07 Nov 2019
Monday 4th November 2019 @ 19:30
Tuesday 5th November 2019 @ 19:30
Thursday 7th November 2019 @ 19:30
Thursday 7th November 2019 @ 19:30
Thursday 7th November 2019 @ 19:30
Match No 9 - 11 Nov 2019 > 14 Nov 2019
Monday 11th November 2019 @ 19:30
Monday 11th November 2019 @ 19:30
Wednesday 13th November 2019 @ 19:30
Thursday 14th November 2019 @ 19:30
Thursday 14th November 2019 @ 19:30
Match No 10 - 19 Nov 2019 > 21 Nov 2019
Tuesday 19th November 2019 @ 19:30
Wednesday 20th November 2019 @ 19:30
Neil Freeman (0)
Richard Wyman (0)
Louis Gunn (0)
Thursday 21st November 2019 @ 19:30
Thursday 21st November 2019 @ 19:30
Thursday 21st November 2019 @ 19:30
Match No 12 - 02 Dec 2019 > 05 Dec 2019
Monday 2nd December 2019 @ 19:30
Monday 2nd December 2019 @ 19:30
Thursday 5th December 2019 @ 19:30
Thursday 5th December 2019 @ 19:30
Match No 13 - 09 Dec 2019 > 12 Dec 2019
Monday 9th December 2019 @ 19:30
Wednesday 11th December 2019 @ 19:30
Thursday 12th December 2019 @ 19:30
Thursday 12th December 2019 @ 19:30
Match No 14 - 16 Dec 2019 > 19 Dec 2019
Monday 16th December 2019 @ 19:30
Monday 16th December 2019 @ 19:30
Monday 16th December 2019 @ 19:30
Thursday 19th December 2019 @ 19:30
Thursday 19th December 2019 @ 19:30
Match No 16 - 02 Jan 2020
Thursday 2nd January 2020 @ 19:30
Match No 17 - 06 Jan 2020 > 09 Jan 2020
Monday 6th January 2020 @ 19:30
Monday 6th January 2020 @ 19:30
Monday 6th January 2020 @ 19:30
Tuesday 7th January 2020 @ 19:30
Thursday 9th January 2020 @ 19:30
Match No 18 - 13 Jan 2020 > 16 Jan 2020
Monday 13th January 2020 @ 19:30
Thursday 16th January 2020 @ 19:30
Thursday 16th January 2020 @ 19:30
Thursday 16th January 2020 @ 19:30
Thursday 16th January 2020 @ 19:30
Match No 19 - 21 Jan 2020
Tuesday 21st January 2020 @ 19:30
Match No 20 - 27 Jan 2020 > 30 Jan 2020
Monday 27th January 2020 @ 19:30
Monday 27th January 2020 @ 19:30
Thursday 30th January 2020 @ 19:30
Thursday 30th January 2020 @ 19:30
Match No 21 - 03 Feb 2020 > 06 Feb 2020
Monday 3rd February 2020 @ 19:30
Monday 3rd February 2020 @ 19:30
Monday 3rd February 2020 @ 19:30
Wednesday 5th February 2020 @ 19:30
Thursday 6th February 2020 @ 19:30
Thursday 6th February 2020 @ 19:30
Match No 22 - 10 Feb 2020 > 13 Feb 2020
Monday 10th February 2020 @ 19:30
Tuesday 11th February 2020 @ 19:30
Thursday 13th February 2020 @ 19:30
Thursday 13th February 2020 @ 19:30
Match No 23 - 17 Feb 2020 > 20 Feb 2020
Monday 17th February 2020 @ 19:30
Monday 17th February 2020 @ 19:30
Monday 17th February 2020 @ 19:30
Thursday 20th February 2020 @ 19:30
Match No 24 - 24 Feb 2020 > 27 Feb 2020
Monday 24th February 2020 @ 19:30
Tuesday 25th February 2020 @ 19:30
Thursday 27th February 2020 @ 19:30
Thursday 27th February 2020 @ 19:30
Thursday 27th February 2020 @ 19:30
Match No 25 - 02 Mar 2020 > 05 Mar 2020
Monday 2nd March 2020 @ 19:30
Monday 2nd March 2020 @ 19:30
Thursday 5th March 2020 @ 19:30
Thursday 5th March 2020 @ 19:30
Match No 26 - 09 Mar 2020 > 12 Mar 2020
Monday 9th March 2020 @ 19:30
Wednesday 11th March 2020 @ 19:30
Thursday 12th March 2020 @ 19:30
Thursday 12th March 2020 @ 19:30
Thursday 12th March 2020 @ 19:30
Match No 27 - 18 Mar 2020
Wednesday 18th March 2020 @ 19:30
Match No 28 - 26 Mar 2020
Thursday 26th March 2020 @ 19:30
Match No 29 - 30 Mar 2020 > 02 Apr 2020
Monday 30th March 2020 @ 19:30
Monday 30th March 2020 @ 19:30
Monday 30th March 2020 @ 19:30
Thursday 2nd April 2020 @ 19:30
Thursday 2nd April 2020 @ 19:30
Fixtures
> All Divisions
Match No 2 - 23 Sep 2019 > 26 Sep 2019
Monday 23rd September 2019 @ 19:30
Tuesday 24th September 2019 @ 19:30
Tuesday 24th September 2019 @ 19:30
Wednesday 25th September 2019 @ 19:30
Thursday 26th September 2019 @ 19:30
Match No 3 - 30 Sep 2019 > 04 Oct 2019
Monday 30th September 2019 @ 19:30
Monday 30th September 2019 @ 19:30
Thursday 3rd October 2019 @ 19:30
Thursday 3rd October 2019 @ 19:30
Friday 4th October 2019 @ 19:30
Match No 4 - 07 Oct 2019 > 10 Oct 2019
Monday 7th October 2019 @ 19:30
Tuesday 8th October 2019 @ 19:30
Wednesday 9th October 2019 @ 19:30
Thursday 10th October 2019 @ 19:30
Match No 5 - 14 Oct 2019 > 18 Oct 2019
Monday 14th October 2019 @ 19:30
Monday 14th October 2019 @ 19:30
Wednesday 16th October 2019 @ 19:30
Thursday 17th October 2019 @ 19:30
Friday 18th October 2019 @ 19:30
Match No 6 - 21 Oct 2019 > 24 Oct 2019
Monday 21st October 2019 @ 19:30
Tuesday 22nd October 2019 @ 19:30
Tuesday 22nd October 2019 @ 19:30
Wednesday 23rd October 2019 @ 19:30
Thursday 24th October 2019 @ 19:30
Match No 8 - 04 Nov 2019 > 07 Nov 2019
Monday 4th November 2019 @ 19:30
Monday 4th November 2019 @ 19:30
Tuesday 5th November 2019 @ 19:30
Wednesday 6th November 2019 @ 19:30
Thursday 7th November 2019 @ 19:30
Match No 9 - 11 Nov 2019 > 15 Nov 2019
Monday 11th November 2019 @ 19:30
Tuesday 12th November 2019 @ 19:30
Wednesday 13th November 2019 @ 19:30
Thursday 14th November 2019 @ 19:30
Friday 15th November 2019 @ 19:30
Match No 10 - 18 Nov 2019 > 21 Nov 2019
Monday 18th November 2019 @ 19:30
Monday 18th November 2019 @ 19:30
Tuesday 19th November 2019 @ 19:30
Thursday 21st November 2019 @ 19:30
Thursday 21st November 2019 @ 19:30
Match No 12 - 02 Dec 2019 > 06 Dec 2019
Monday 2nd December 2019 @ 19:30
Tuesday 3rd December 2019 @ 19:30
Wednesday 4th December 2019 @ 19:30
Thursday 5th December 2019 @ 19:30
Friday 6th December 2019 @ 19:30
Match No 13 - 09 Dec 2019 > 12 Dec 2019
Monday 9th December 2019 @ 19:30
Tuesday 10th December 2019 @ 19:30
Wednesday 11th December 2019 @ 19:30
Thursday 12th December 2019 @ 19:30
Thursday 12th December 2019 @ 19:30
Match No 14 - 16 Dec 2019 > 20 Dec 2019
Monday 16th December 2019 @ 19:30
Monday 16th December 2019 @ 19:30
Tuesday 17th December 2019 @ 19:30
Friday 20th December 2019 @ 19:30
Match No 17 - 06 Jan 2020 > 09 Jan 2020
Monday 6th January 2020 @ 19:30
Monday 6th January 2020 @ 19:30
Wednesday 8th January 2020 @ 19:30
Thursday 9th January 2020 @ 19:30
Match No 18 - 13 Jan 2020 > 15 Jan 2020
Monday 13th January 2020 @ 19:30
Tuesday 14th January 2020 @ 19:30
Tuesday 14th January 2020 @ 19:30
Wednesday 15th January 2020 @ 19:30
Match No 20 - 27 Jan 2020 > 31 Jan 2020
Monday 27th January 2020 @ 19:30
Tuesday 28th January 2020 @ 19:30
Wednesday 29th January 2020 @ 19:30
John Knights (0)
Timothy Pulham (1)
Kenneth Sheard (1)
Thursday 30th January 2020 @ 19:30
Thursday 30th January 2020 @ 19:30
Friday 31st January 2020 @ 19:30
Match No 21 - 03 Feb 2020 > 06 Feb 2020
Monday 3rd February 2020 @ 19:30
Tuesday 4th February 2020 @ 19:30
Tuesday 4th February 2020 @ 19:30
Wednesday 5th February 2020 @ 19:30
Thursday 6th February 2020 @ 19:30
Match No 22 - 10 Feb 2020 > 14 Feb 2020
Monday 10th February 2020 @ 19:30
Thursday 13th February 2020 @ 19:30
Thursday 13th February 2020 @ 19:30
Friday 14th February 2020 @ 19:30
Match No 23 - 17 Feb 2020 > 21 Feb 2020
Monday 17th February 2020 @ 19:30
Tuesday 18th February 2020 @ 19:30
Wednesday 19th February 2020 @ 19:30
Thursday 20th February 2020 @ 19:30
Friday 21st February 2020 @ 19:30
Match No 24 - 24 Feb 2020 > 27 Feb 2020
Monday 24th February 2020 @ 19:30
Monday 24th February 2020 @ 19:30
Wednesday 26th February 2020 @ 19:30
Thursday 27th February 2020 @ 19:30
Thursday 27th February 2020 @ 19:30
Match No 25 - 03 Mar 2020 > 06 Mar 2020
Tuesday 3rd March 2020 @ 19:30
Wednesday 4th March 2020 @ 19:30
Wednesday 4th March 2020 @ 19:30
Thursday 5th March 2020 @ 19:30
Friday 6th March 2020 @ 19:30
Match No 26 - 09 Mar 2020 > 12 Mar 2020
Monday 9th March 2020 @ 19:30
Monday 9th March 2020 @ 19:30
Tuesday 10th March 2020 @ 19:30
Thursday 12th March 2020 @ 19:30
Thursday 12th March 2020 @ 19:30
Match No 27 - 16 Mar 2020 > 19 Mar 2020
Monday 16th March 2020 @ 19:30
Thursday 19th March 2020 @ 19:30
Match No 28 - 25 Mar 2020
Wednesday 25th March 2020 @ 19:30
Match No 29 - 30 Mar 2020 > 03 Apr 2020
Monday 30th March 2020 @ 19:30
Monday 30th March 2020 @ 19:30
Wednesday 1st April 2020 @ 19:30
Thursday 2nd April 2020 @ 19:30
Friday 3rd April 2020 @ 19:30
Fixtures
> All Divisions
Match No 2 - 23 Sep 2019 > 27 Sep 2019
Monday 23rd September 2019 @ 19:30
Monday 23rd September 2019 @ 19:30
Monday 23rd September 2019 @ 19:30
Thursday 26th September 2019 @ 19:30
Friday 27th September 2019 @ 19:30
Match No 3 - 30 Sep 2019 > 04 Oct 2019
Monday 30th September 2019 @ 19:30
Tuesday 1st October 2019 @ 19:30
Wednesday 2nd October 2019 @ 19:30
Thursday 3rd October 2019 @ 19:30
Friday 4th October 2019 @ 19:30
Karen Braney (1)
David Siggins (1)
Jacqueline Treacy (1)
David Sage (3)
Noah Sage (3)
Match No 4 - 07 Oct 2019 > 11 Oct 2019
Monday 7th October 2019 @ 19:30
Monday 7th October 2019 @ 19:30
Thursday 10th October 2019 @ 19:30
Friday 11th October 2019 @ 19:30
Friday 11th October 2019 @ 19:30
Match No 5 - 14 Oct 2019 > 18 Oct 2019
Monday 14th October 2019 @ 19:30
Monday 14th October 2019 @ 19:30
Tuesday 15th October 2019 @ 19:30
Wednesday 16th October 2019 @ 19:30
Friday 18th October 2019 @ 19:30
Match No 6 - 24 Oct 2019 > 25 Oct 2019
Thursday 24th October 2019 @ 19:30
Thursday 24th October 2019 @ 19:30
Friday 25th October 2019 @ 19:30
Friday 25th October 2019 @ 19:30
Match No 8 - 04 Nov 2019 > 08 Nov 2019
Monday 4th November 2019 @ 19:30
Monday 4th November 2019 @ 19:30
Monday 4th November 2019 @ 19:30
Wednesday 6th November 2019 @ 19:30
Friday 8th November 2019 @ 19:30
Match No 9 - 11 Nov 2019 > 15 Nov 2019
Monday 11th November 2019 @ 19:30
Thursday 14th November 2019 @ 19:30
Thursday 14th November 2019 @ 19:30
Friday 15th November 2019 @ 19:30
Match No 10 - 18 Nov 2019 > 22 Nov 2019
Monday 18th November 2019 @ 19:30
Monday 18th November 2019 @ 19:30
Wednesday 20th November 2019 @ 19:30
Friday 22nd November 2019 @ 19:30
Friday 22nd November 2019 @ 19:30
Match No 11 - 25 Nov 2019
Monday 25th November 2019 @ 19:30
Match No 12 - 02 Dec 2019 > 06 Dec 2019
Monday 2nd December 2019 @ 19:30
Tuesday 3rd December 2019 @ 19:30
Thursday 5th December 2019 @ 19:30
Thursday 5th December 2019 @ 19:30
Friday 6th December 2019 @ 19:30
Match No 13 - 09 Dec 2019 > 13 Dec 2019
Monday 9th December 2019 @ 19:30
Monday 9th December 2019 @ 19:30
Monday 9th December 2019 @ 19:30
Friday 13th December 2019 @ 19:30
Friday 13th December 2019 @ 19:30
Match No 14 - 16 Dec 2019 > 20 Dec 2019
Monday 16th December 2019 @ 19:30
Tuesday 17th December 2019 @ 19:30
Wednesday 18th December 2019 @ 19:30
Thursday 19th December 2019 @ 19:30
Friday 20th December 2019 @ 19:30
Match No 17 - 06 Jan 2020 > 10 Jan 2020
Monday 6th January 2020 @ 19:30
Tuesday 7th January 2020 @ 19:30
Wednesday 8th January 2020 @ 19:30
Thursday 9th January 2020 @ 19:30
Friday 10th January 2020 @ 19:30
Match No 18 - 13 Jan 2020 > 17 Jan 2020
Monday 13th January 2020 @ 19:30
Monday 13th January 2020 @ 19:30
Thursday 16th January 2020 @ 19:30
Friday 17th January 2020 @ 19:30
Friday 17th January 2020 @ 19:30
Match No 20 - 27 Jan 2020 > 31 Jan 2020
Monday 27th January 2020 @ 19:30
Monday 27th January 2020 @ 19:30
Tuesday 28th January 2020 @ 19:30
Wednesday 29th January 2020 @ 19:30
Friday 31st January 2020 @ 19:30
Match No 21 - 03 Feb 2020 > 07 Feb 2020
Monday 3rd February 2020 @ 19:30
Thursday 6th February 2020 @ 19:30
Thursday 6th February 2020 @ 19:30
Friday 7th February 2020 @ 19:30
Friday 7th February 2020 @ 19:30
Match No 22 - 10 Feb 2020 > 14 Feb 2020
Monday 10th February 2020 @ 19:30
Monday 10th February 2020 @ 19:30
Monday 10th February 2020 @ 19:30
Wednesday 12th February 2020 @ 19:30
Friday 14th February 2020 @ 19:30
Match No 23 - 18 Feb 2020 > 21 Feb 2020
Tuesday 18th February 2020 @ 19:30
Thursday 20th February 2020 @ 19:30
Thursday 20th February 2020 @ 19:30
Friday 21st February 2020 @ 19:30
Match No 24 - 24 Feb 2020 > 28 Feb 2020
Monday 24th February 2020 @ 19:30
Monday 24th February 2020 @ 19:30
Friday 28th February 2020 @ 19:30
Friday 28th February 2020 @ 19:30
Match No 25 - 02 Mar 2020 > 06 Mar 2020
Monday 2nd March 2020 @ 19:30
Tuesday 3rd March 2020 @ 19:30
Thursday 5th March 2020 @ 19:30
Thursday 5th March 2020 @ 19:30
Friday 6th March 2020 @ 19:30
Match No 26 - 09 Mar 2020 > 13 Mar 2020
Monday 9th March 2020 @ 19:30
Monday 9th March 2020 @ 19:30
Monday 9th March 2020 @ 19:30
Friday 13th March 2020 @ 19:30
Match No 27 - 17 Mar 2020 > 20 Mar 2020
Tuesday 17th March 2020 @ 19:30
Friday 20th March 2020 @ 19:30
Match No 28 - 23 Mar 2020
Monday 23rd March 2020 @ 19:30
Match No 29 - 30 Mar 2020 > 03 Apr 2020
Monday 30th March 2020 @ 19:30
Tuesday 31st March 2020 @ 19:30
Wednesday 1st April 2020 @ 19:30
Thursday 2nd April 2020 @ 19:30
Friday 3rd April 2020 @ 19:30