Individual Averages > Winter 2017-18 > Division Three
Player Team Played Won % Win
David Razzell West Maldon D 41 41 100.00%
Peter Mortensen West Maldon D 3 3 100.00%
Bob King Burnham A 3 3 100.00%
Louis Gunn West Maldon D 58 57 98.28%
Kevin Briggs Stow Maries D 27 26 96.30%
Richard Allen Stow Maries D 15 14 93.33%
Tim Huxtable West Maldon D 42 37 88.10%
Mick Robinson Stow Maries D 32 28 87.50%
John Knights Stow Maries D 37 31 83.78%
Norman Hayes (S) Maldon U3A A 18 15 83.33%
Tom Elder Maldon F 17 14 82.35%
Roger Tiffin Maldon U3A A 17 14 82.35%
Michael Pratley Burnham A 48 38 79.17%
Brian Ellis Stow Maries D 47 37 78.72%
Denis Balic (S) Maldon U3A A 56 44 78.57%
Mitchell Davies Woodham E 30 23 76.67%
Kym Eames Maldon F 21 14 66.67%
Thomas Page Maldon F 21 14 66.67%
Noah Sage West Maldon D 9 6 66.67%
Martin Knights (S) Stow Maries D 6 4 66.67%
Patrick Harrington St Lawrence A 3 2 66.67%
Paul Thirkettle Woodham E 3 2 66.67%
Kath Little (S) Maldon U3A A 3 2 66.67%
Denis Crapnell Maldon F 17 11 64.71%
Jonathan Stevens Mayland B 45 29 64.44%
Roger Maidment Woodham E 33 21 63.64%
Garry Eames Maldon F 22 14 63.64%
Jason Bush Maldon U3A A 53 32 60.38%
David Bateman Burnham A 42 23 54.76%
Alan Mills Maldon U3A B 53 29 54.72%
Roy Hutchins (S) St Lawrence A 36 18 50.00%
Ewan Hynd Woodham E 30 15 50.00%
David Siggins St Lawrence A 44 20 45.45%
Ross Wheeler Maldon F 27 12 44.44%
Bill Puxley Maldon U3A A 12 5 41.67%
Philip West Maldon U3A B 53 21 39.62%
Robin Sach Maldon F 18 7 38.89%
Kath Little Maldon U3A B 53 20 37.74%
Terry Frost Burnham A 54 20 37.04%
Oliver Wylie West Maldon D 17 6 35.29%
Neil Hitchcock Burnham B 50 17 34.00%
Alan Petfield St Lawrence B 36 12 33.33%
Christopher Cooper (S) Maldon U3A A 6 2 33.33%
Angela Clarke Maldon U3A B 3 1 33.33%
Fen Fennessy (S) Burnham A 3 1 33.33%
Jean Chasmer Stow Maries D 3 1 33.33%
Scott Perry Woodham E 3 1 33.33%
Angela Clarke (S) Maldon U3A A 3 1 33.33%
Brian Dixon Maldon F 21 6 28.57%
William Hitchcock Burnham B 50 11 22.00%
Stanley Moore St Lawrence B 14 3 21.43%
Alan Petfield (S) St Lawrence A 15 3 20.00%
Ivan Joslin (S) St Lawrence A 5 1 20.00%
Christopher Cooper Maldon U3A B 6 1 16.67%
Jo Hart Woodham E 6 1 16.67%
Fen Fennessy Burnham B 44 5 11.36%
Philip Bevan St Lawrence B 32 3 9.38%
Dave Toe (S) St Lawrence A 11 1 9.09%
Alan Bellchambers (S) Burnham A 12 1 8.33%
Carol Surman Mayland B 26 2 7.69%
Philip Bevan (S) St Lawrence A 27 2 7.41%
Kenneth Stevens Mayland B 46 3 6.52%
Ivan Joslin St Lawrence B 33 1 3.03%
Dave Toe St Lawrence B 35 1 2.86%
Law Fennessy Burnham B 3 0 0.00%
Neil Hitchcock (S) Burnham A 3 0 0.00%
Blaydon Farmer West Maldon D 3 0 0.00%
Tracey Perry Woodham E 3 0 0.00%
Stanley Moore (S) St Lawrence A 3 0 0.00%
Alan Bellchambers Burnham B 3 0 0.00%
Marina Partridge Woodham E 6 0 0.00%
Jerome Cojon Mayland B 26 0 0.00%
Displaying: 72 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins