Individual Averages > Winter 2018 > Division One
Player Team Played Won % Win
Duncan Taylor Cold Norton A 12 12 100.00%
Reece Seddon Mapledene A 8 8 100.00%
Mark Stones Fambridge A 26 25 96.15%
Keith Adams Fambridge A 32 30 93.75%
Gary Young West Maldon A 36 33 91.67%
Kevin Read Mapledene A 12 11 91.67%
Trevor Lloyd Maldon A 30 26 86.67%
John Poysden Fambridge A 21 18 85.71%
Chris Jacob Mapledene A 6 5 83.33%
Dave Calleja West Maldon A 6 5 83.33%
Paul Sayer Maldon A 6 5 83.33%
Ciaran Whelan (S) Maldon A 6 5 83.33%
Mike Hayes Cold Norton A 15 12 80.00%
Chris Ballard Cold Norton B 14 11 78.57%
Glenn Johnson Mapledene B 9 7 77.78%
Daniel Young West Maldon A 30 23 76.67%
Steve Muth Mapledene A 24 18 75.00%
Charles Sweeny Mapledene A 23 17 73.91%
Gurjit Bhambra Fambridge A 17 12 70.59%
Jon Stokes Maldon A 39 26 66.67%
Steve Whiteley Maldon A 33 22 66.67%
Ben Matthews Mapledene C 12 8 66.67%
Daniel Piggott (S) Woodham A 9 6 66.67%
Bruce Kettle Fambridge A 6 4 66.67%
Glenn Johnson (S) Mapledene A 3 2 66.67%
Louis Gunn (S) West Maldon A 3 2 66.67%
Lee Prentice Mapledene A 26 17 65.38%
Sam Lowman Cold Norton A 21 13 61.90%
Lee McHugh Woodham A 21 13 61.90%
Matthew Stringer (S) Cold Norton A 24 14 58.33%
Babul McLeod Mapledene A 12 7 58.33%
Chris Buer West Maldon A 21 12 57.14%
Gus Heath Woodham A 21 12 57.14%
Richard Storey Stow Maries A 36 19 52.78%
Eric Green Cold Norton B 36 19 52.78%
Gary Brignall Stow Maries A 21 11 52.38%
Ciaran Whelan Maldon B 36 18 50.00%
Bill Smith Mapledene C 6 3 50.00%
Paul Brown Mapledene B 18 8 44.44%
Ryan Pitt Stow Maries A 9 4 44.44%
Matthew Brown Stow Maries A 21 9 42.86%
John Tendler (S) Mapledene B 12 5 41.67%
Dan Anderson Cold Norton B 17 7 41.18%
Alan Burgess Woodham A 15 6 40.00%
Hamish Innes Maldon B 39 14 35.90%
Barrie Delf Mapledene C 17 6 35.29%
Ian Rattray Mapledene B 21 7 33.33%
Tim Pang (S) Cold Norton A 21 7 33.33%
Hector Rogers Stow Maries A 15 5 33.33%
Simon Jacob Mapledene C 12 4 33.33%
Stephen Sawyer Cold Norton A 9 3 33.33%
Tony Jacks Mapledene C 9 3 33.33%
Anthon Ranjit-Singh Mapledene C 6 2 33.33%
Martin Hogg Maldon A 6 2 33.33%
Tim Pang Cold Norton B 6 2 33.33%
Neil Want (S) Cold Norton A 3 1 33.33%
Allan Steel (S) Woodham A 3 1 33.33%
Matthew Stringer Cold Norton B 3 1 33.33%
Alan Dadswell (S) Woodham A 3 1 33.33%
Andy Seaman Mapledene C 3 1 33.33%
Dan Anderson (S) Cold Norton A 3 1 33.33%
Lin Roff Mapledene C 20 6 30.00%
Tim Cramphorn West Maldon A 27 8 29.63%
Steve Scholz Maldon B 15 4 26.67%
Chris Hancox Cold Norton B 21 5 23.81%
Cameron Gray (S) Woodham A 27 6 22.22%
Barrie Delf (S) Mapledene B 9 2 22.22%
Neil Want Cold Norton B 32 7 21.88%
Pete Layzell Stow Maries A 24 5 20.83%
David Jacob Mapledene C 15 3 20.00%
Colin Napper Maldon B 33 6 18.18%
Stephen Maltby Cold Norton A 6 1 16.67%
Jan Fuller (S) Maldon B 6 1 16.67%
Michael Tappenden Mapledene C 17 2 11.76%
Anthon Ranjit-Singh (S) Mapledene B 36 4 11.11%
George Ashley (S) Woodham A 15 1 6.67%
Bill Smith (S) Mapledene B 3 0 0.00%
Bryn Thomas (S) Maldon B 3 0 0.00%
Dawn Baldry (S) Maldon B 3 0 0.00%
Susan Body (S) Mapledene B 3 0 0.00%
Chris Ballard (S) Cold Norton A 3 0 0.00%
Gavin Price West Maldon A 3 0 0.00%
Peter Ballard Fambridge A 3 0 0.00%
Peter Lucraft (S) Cold Norton B 3 0 0.00%
Susan Body Mapledene C 6 0 0.00%
Steve Scholz (S) Maldon A 6 0 0.00%
Michael Tappenden (S) Mapledene B 6 0 0.00%
Robert Harris Cold Norton A 9 0 0.00%
Displaying: 88 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2018 > Division Two
Player Team Played Won % Win
Victor Chan (S) West Maldon B 3 3 100.00%
Denis Crapnell (S) Maldon D 3 3 100.00%
John Marshall Stow Maries C 3 3 100.00%
Andrea Alleyne (S) West Maldon D 3 3 100.00%
Glen Laing West Maldon B 29 26 89.66%
Daniel Piggott Woodham B 39 34 87.18%
Allan Steel (S) Woodham B 6 5 83.33%
Sanjay Saptarshi (S) Woodham C 6 5 83.33%
Neil Freeman West Maldon B 21 17 80.95%
Nicholas Duce West Maldon B 47 38 80.85%
Dawn Baldry Maldon C 30 23 76.67%
Bryn Thomas Maldon C 21 16 76.19%
Tim Pulham Stow Maries C 32 24 75.00%
Ken Sheard Stow Maries C 12 9 75.00%
Dave Marsh Stow Maries B 34 25 73.53%
Allan Steel Woodham C 45 33 73.33%
Nicholas Reece-Ford Stow Maries B 37 27 72.97%
Rod Maclennan Stow Maries C 17 12 70.59%
Colin Barrell Mayland A 42 29 69.05%
Gordon Gatheral Cold Norton C 12 8 66.67%
Robin Armstrong West Maldon D 9 6 66.67%
Kieran Stanley (S) Woodham B 3 2 66.67%
Kelly Yuenyongpknan (S) Maldon C 3 2 66.67%
Sanjay Saptarshi (S) Woodham B 3 2 66.67%
Denis Balic (S) Stow Maries C 3 2 66.67%
Neil Thompson West Maldon D 3 2 66.67%
Tony Forster Stow Maries B 3 2 66.67%
Peter Lucraft Cold Norton C 33 21 63.64%
Steve Aspland Mayland A 42 26 61.90%
Peter Hance Stow Maries B 21 13 61.90%
Ralph Gibson Mayland A 36 22 61.11%
David Porter Stow Maries C 15 9 60.00%
Jan Fuller Maldon C 15 9 60.00%
Kieran Stanley Woodham C 15 9 60.00%
Colin Barham (S) West Maldon C 5 3 60.00%
Roger Hance Maldon C 12 7 58.33%
Keith Flowers Stow Maries B 28 16 57.14%
David Razzell West Maldon C 21 12 57.14%
Ev Lucas Maldon D 34 19 55.88%
Peter Mortensen West Maldon D 18 10 55.56%
Victor Chan West Maldon C 9 5 55.56%
Luca Bailey Woodham C 42 23 54.76%
Terry Hyland Cold Norton C 39 21 53.85%
Mervyn Perriman Maldon C 15 8 53.33%
Brian Riedling Maldon C 30 15 50.00%
Thomas Page (S) Maldon D 12 6 50.00%
Steve Siggs West Maldon D 24 11 45.83%
Louis Gunn West Maldon C 45 20 44.44%
Dave Hancox Cold Norton C 27 12 44.44%
Roy Gandy Cold Norton C 24 10 41.67%
Matt Saville (S) Woodham C 18 7 38.89%
Tom Elder Maldon D 32 11 34.38%
Chris Crooks (S) Woodham B 33 11 33.33%
Eamonn Hall (S) Woodham B 33 11 33.33%
Bryan Speller Maldon D 21 7 33.33%
Alan Dadswell (S) Woodham B 12 4 33.33%
Alan Dadswell Woodham C 9 3 33.33%
Bob King (S) West Maldon D 9 3 33.33%
Neil Thompson (S) West Maldon C 6 2 33.33%
Dave Oxley-Goody (S) Stow Maries B 3 1 33.33%
Scott Perry (S) Woodham B 3 1 33.33%
Tom Elder (S) Maldon C 3 1 33.33%
Bob King (S) West Maldon B 3 1 33.33%
Colin Barham (S) West Maldon B 3 1 33.33%
Denis Crapnell (S) Maldon C 3 1 33.33%
Bryan Speller (S) Maldon C 3 1 33.33%
Luca Bailey (S) Woodham B 3 1 33.33%
Mick Robinson Stow Maries D 24 7 29.17%
Dave Oxley-Goody Stow Maries D 45 12 26.67%
Colin Barham West Maldon D 15 4 26.67%
Tim Huxtable West Maldon C 36 7 19.44%
Barry Evans West Maldon D 42 8 19.05%
Christopher Ciniglio West Maldon B 32 6 18.75%
Jean Chasmer Stow Maries D 33 5 15.15%
Shirley Carroll Maldon D 21 2 9.52%
John Knights (S) Stow Maries C 21 2 9.52%
Brian Ellis Stow Maries D 12 1 8.33%
Herbie Smith Stow Maries D 12 1 8.33%
Martin Knights Stow Maries C 29 1 3.45%
Ross Wheeler (S) Maldon D 2 0 0.00%
Garry Eames (S) Maldon D 3 0 0.00%
Andrea Alleyne (S) West Maldon C 3 0 0.00%
Louis Gunn (S) West Maldon B 3 0 0.00%
Frank Neill Stow Maries D 9 0 0.00%
Peter Mortensen (S) West Maldon C 12 0 0.00%
Displaying: 85 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2018 > Division Three
Player Team Played Won % Win
Alan Scammell Blackwater A 39 39 100.00%
Thomas Page Maldon E 21 21 100.00%
Sam Mortimer-Ford Woodham F 6 6 100.00%
Bob King West Maldon E 3 3 100.00%
Michael Pratley Burnham A 38 35 92.11%
Sanjay Saptarshi Woodham E 36 33 91.67%
Simon Quelch Stow Maries E 15 13 86.67%
Roger Warren Maldon E 27 23 85.19%
Denis Crapnell Maldon E 20 17 85.00%
Ben Porter Woodham F 12 10 83.33%
Matt Saville Woodham F 6 5 83.33%
Matt Saville (S) Woodham E 6 5 83.33%
Alan Mills Stow Maries E 6 5 83.33%
Scott Perry (S) Woodham E 6 5 83.33%
Denis Balic Stow Maries E 44 35 79.55%
Steve Lucas Maldon E 14 11 78.57%
Ewan Hynd Woodham F 24 18 75.00%
Andrea Alleyne West Maldon E 27 20 74.07%
Scott Perry Woodham F 15 11 73.33%
David Bateman Burnham A 29 20 68.97%
Jonathan Stevens Mayland B 34 23 67.65%
Gary Smith West Maldon E 21 14 66.67%
Roger Maidment Woodham F 9 6 66.67%
Ben Porter (S) Woodham E 9 6 66.67%
Bradley Smith West Maldon E 6 4 66.67%
Diane King (S) Woodham E 3 2 66.67%
Jasmine Brown Woodham F 3 2 66.67%
Norman Hayes Blackwater A 3 2 66.67%
Michael Burton Woodham D 40 26 65.00%
Mitchell Davies Woodham D 20 13 65.00%
Robin Sach Maldon E 14 9 64.29%
Noah Sage West Maldon E 32 19 59.38%
Philip West Blackwater A 27 16 59.26%
Blaydon Farmer West Maldon E 12 7 58.33%
Jason Bush Stow Maries E 38 22 57.89%
Michael Matlin Woodham D 37 21 56.76%
Said Alami-Merrouni (S) Woodham E 9 5 55.56%
Richard Riebold Stow Maries E 9 5 55.56%
Diane King Woodham D 20 11 55.00%
Anne Mills Stow Maries E 20 11 55.00%
Karen Braney St Lawrence B 14 7 50.00%
Sam Mortimer-Ford (S) Woodham E 6 3 50.00%
Paul Thirkettle Woodham F 12 5 41.67%
Roy Hutchins St Lawrence A 29 12 41.38%
John Kuhl Blackwater A 30 12 40.00%
Brian Dixon Maldon E 18 7 38.89%
Ross Wheeler Maldon E 18 7 38.89%
Oliver Wylie West Maldon E 14 5 35.71%
David Siggins St Lawrence A 41 14 34.15%
Terry Frost Burnham A 30 10 33.33%
Philip Bevan (S) St Lawrence A 9 3 33.33%
Ronald Owen (S) St Lawrence A 6 2 33.33%
Angela Clarke Blackwater A 3 1 33.33%
Ivan Joslin (S) St Lawrence A 3 1 33.33%
Neil Hitchcock Burnham B 25 8 32.00%
Kath Little Blackwater A 24 7 29.17%
Alan Petfield St Lawrence B 24 7 29.17%
Jo Hart (S) Woodham E 33 9 27.27%
Philip Jenkins St Lawrence A 26 6 23.08%
Alan Bellchambers (S) Burnham A 9 2 22.22%
William Hitchcock Burnham B 23 4 17.39%
Jacqueline Treacy St Lawrence B 30 5 16.67%
Jacqueline Treacy (S) St Lawrence A 12 2 16.67%
Jerome Cojon Mayland B 9 1 11.11%
Carol Surman Mayland B 37 4 10.81%
Paul Fennessy Burnham B 23 2 8.70%
Philip Bevan St Lawrence B 24 2 8.33%
Jasmine Brown (S) Woodham E 15 1 6.67%
Kenneth Stevens Mayland B 28 1 3.57%
Bob King Burnham B 1 0 0.00%
Ronald Owen St Lawrence B 2 0 0.00%
Dave Toe (S) St Lawrence A 3 0 0.00%
Charlie Matthews Burnham B 3 0 0.00%
Isaac Stevens Mayland B 3 0 0.00%
Karen Braney (S) St Lawrence A 3 0 0.00%
Anne Brewer (S) Woodham E 3 0 0.00%
Roger Maidment (S) Woodham D 3 0 0.00%
Ivan Joslin St Lawrence B 10 0 0.00%
Charlie Matthews (S) Burnham A 11 0 0.00%
Tracey Perry Woodham F 15 0 0.00%
Dave Toe St Lawrence B 26 0 0.00%
Displaying: 81 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions